Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

Kategorie: Damen-Einzel

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnameKreisPunkte
1237962Hinterhölzl Julia2002w6,436SG Die WachauerNordwest234
2340308Sieberer Christine2005w8,278UTC RohrendorfNordwest200
3306334Haselberger Laura2005w6,314UTC RohrendorfNordwest176
4406274Winninger Sara2004w7,95UTK LangenloisNordwest168
5198494Haubner Christina2003w6,135SG Die WachauerNordwest166
6237931Gföhler Emelie2004w5,262SG Die WachauerNordwest148
7338441Holzmann-Masin Alexandra1971w7,834UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest112
7338163Zimmermann Johanna2007w9,446UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest112
911929Berger-Janacek Bianca1973w7,052USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest107
10358831Hutter Johanna2006w7,8621.SVg. GmündNordwest106
11160124Treml Miriam1998w8,512Garser TennisklubNordwest105
12359149Posch Maximiliane2007w9,959UTC ZwettlNordwest96
13430022Wolf Kerstin1996w9,391USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest90
1470672Binder Pamela1980w7,416Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest72
1470673Fleischhacker-Hofko Claudia1980w7,868Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest72
148625Farnberger Edda1974w8,9641.SVg. GmündNordwest72
1721913Kitzler Karin1982w7,063UTC ZwettlNordwest68
17140062Pollak Henriette1961w8,058ASV SchremsNordwest68
19188974Kordik Ella2003w5,74SG Die WachauerNordwest64
19358414Van Veen Hannah2003w10,126UTC RohrendorfNordwest64
21162291Garschall Jasmin1996w7,354SV HirschbachNordwest60
2120852Kirnbauer Denise1986w7,821Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest60
21462675Prinz Heidi1985w10,157UTC RohrendorfNordwest60
24237943Kögler Carina2003w6,657SG Die WachauerNordwest56
24131300Antony Doris1976w7,425Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest56
248626Zlabinger Dagmar1975w7,6331.SVg. GmündNordwest56
24186245Dollensky Anna2000w8,333ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest56
28426763Pemmer Jasmin1981w9,379UTC EmmersdorfNordwest55
28461894Tomiska Angela1983w10,064UTC RohrendorfNordwest55
30307367Ortner Susanne1970w7,397UTC ZwettlNordwest52
30359150Grundwald Johanna2007w9,972UTC ZwettlNordwest52
32381705Brandstetter Karin1979w8,516UTC EmmersdorfNordwest50
32382795Skorsch Anna-Marie2005w9,806Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest50
3410515Pollak Viktoria1990w6,2221.SVg. GmündNordwest48
345265Zauner Judith1981w6,599UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest48
34124111Ogertschnig Tatjana1998w6,884UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest48
34106092Schiefer Susanne1985w7,13UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest48
34204539Mühle-Krinninger Pia2001w7,371ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest48
3470335Weninger Sabine1983w7,456Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest48
3418595Kozyga Julia1983w7,645Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest48
34234741Köhler Nicole2002w7,649Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest48
34236633Fiedler Magdalena1998w7,686UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest48
34124203Bauer Karin1990w7,819Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest48
3416520Pankl Claudia1973w7,957UTC RohrendorfNordwest48
34105718Philipp Tamara1993w8,207TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest48
34200462Lehr Jennifer1989w8,278UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest48
34131230Miniböck Daniela1981w8,304ASV SchremsNordwest48
34360462Sainitzer Johanna2006w8,431Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest48
34130823Lamatsch Katharina1996w8,539UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest48
34198569Walzer Lena2000w8,818Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest48
34406465Gafgo Nicole2005w8,846UTK LangenloisNordwest48
34382511Weißenböck Andrea1991w9,114UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest48
34228142Maurer Anneliese1963w9,237Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest48
34269646Pany Livia2003w9,37UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest48
34381747Dorr Lea2007w9,444UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest48
34303085Wechselberger Kerstin1993w9,546Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest48
34430820Feichtner Karin1995w9,712Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest48
58137025Kolm Vanessa1995w6,351KTK KremsNordwest46
5988119Pichler Katja1979w7,043UTC GedersdorfNordwest44
5991590Leitner Claudia1991w7,214UTC GedersdorfNordwest44
59280954Feichtner Lisa1990w7,413Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest44
59306885Helmreich Stella2006w9,276UTC ZwettlNordwest44
59451309Mühlmann Martha1966w9,468UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest44
59426492Gerstl Anna-Lena2008w9,939TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest44
65130851Redl Anja1995w7,185ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest40
65130902Dollensky Lisa1995w7,387ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest40
65177464Redl Iris1996w8,186ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest40
657267Kögler Karin1976w8,42UTC Krems-SüdNordwest40
65381443Kartusch Franziska2008w9,862Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest40
70199522Fussthaler Jana1980w7,771UTC EmmersdorfNordwest38
71281097Kaltenecker Sophia2000w7,645SG Die WachauerNordwest36
719079Pabisch Elfriede1965w8,103UTC ZwettlNordwest36
71369906Kloihofer Daniela1990w8,407UTC EmmersdorfNordwest36
71360693Eberl Sarah2006w9,287UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest36
71338162Lugauer Melanie2006w9,565UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest36
71381113Haselmayer Caroline2008w9,752USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest36
71406671Kurzmann Lena2008w9,779UTK LangenloisNordwest36
71426493Bartl Sahra2008w10,233TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest36
7912024Schiffauer Bianca1990w5,589SG Die WachauerNordwest32
798629Brezina Kathrin1984w6,4871.SVg. GmündNordwest32
79123939Kwapil Hanna1993w7,325Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest32
79139612Siller Lisa1998w7,389Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest32
7972027Seiler Claudia1987w7,768ASV SchremsNordwest32
79197830Heiden-Jakubitzka Tanja1975w7,77UTC RohrendorfNordwest32
7911277Dangl Irina1987w7,86UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest32
79304702Fleischmann Vanessa2004w8,374Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest32
79176006Binderbauer Doris1973w8,669UTC RohrendorfNordwest32
79340130Fritz Johanna2006w8,6841.SVg. GmündNordwest32
79338543Bauer Barbara1994w8,7UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest32
79159714Wunsch Claudia1975w8,716TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest32
79426766Harrer Sonja1974w9,561UTC EmmersdorfNordwest32
79429999Gföller Sophie2004w9,689Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest32
79426770Fahrnberger Gabriele1974w10,023UTC EmmersdorfNordwest32
79139680Schindl Samantha1994w10,119ASV SchremsNordwest32
79338788Wandl Melanie1986w10,131Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest32
9679667Kudlich Gertraud1948w8,392KTK KremsNordwest30
96463445Mayer Roswitha1971w10,268UTC RohrendorfNordwest30
98426780Schneck Jana2000w9,364UTC EmmersdorfNordwest29
99105898Roithner Julia1993w7,22UTC GedersdorfNordwest28
9910505Kreyer Katrin1976w7,382SG Die WachauerNordwest28
99402611Bamberger Lilly2007w9,394USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest28
99426491Semper Sarah2008w9,655TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest28
99340309Bayer Franziska2006w9,727UTC EmmersdorfNordwest28
99429784Heigl Kerstin2006w9,816Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest28
99402124Fahrnberger Lisa2003w9,879UTC EmmersdorfNordwest28
106116593Scheidl Betina1991w6,561TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest24
10613089Eberstaller Susanne1969w6,85UTC EmmersdorfNordwest24
106139896Malat Anja1993w7,158UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest24
106158662Fraissl Karin1995w7,963TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest24
10672021Engel Daniela1980w8,033ASV SchremsNordwest24
10670670Neuhold Birgit1977w8,112Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest24
106105598Katzenschlager Tanja1991w8,18Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest24
10619904Poinstingl Helga1963w8,428UTC VitisNordwest24
106116597Fritz Iris1971w8,535UTK LangenloisNordwest24
1069195Zotter Monika1955w8,58TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest24
106235632Brauner Marlene2000w8,644Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest24
10619901Mlejnek Aloisia1956w8,816UTC VitisNordwest24
10621911Ritter Karin1965w8,825UTC ZwettlNordwest24
106116740Docekal Gabriele1972w9,041UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest24
106197009Fischer Viola2001w9,24SV HirschbachNordwest24
10616930Regen-Vokroy Karin1966w9,312TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest24
106463448Mayr Marion1986w9,442UTC RohrendorfNordwest24
106130931Smejkal Viktoria2000w9,497TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest24
106358873Grulich Daniela1970w9,977Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest24
106409902Bauer Verena2004w9,983UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest24
106445182Höfer Marion1990w10,043UTC EmmersdorfNordwest24
106382476Prand Carola2008w10,088TC Groß SieghartsNordwest24
106381796Müller Kerstin2008w10,091Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest24
106462651Zeindl Marlene2008w10,16TC Groß SieghartsNordwest24
106199620Berger Michelle2001w10,214SV HirschbachNordwest24
106406316Tastl Marie-Sophie2000w10,226UTC RohrendorfNordwest24
13291592Taller Julia1990w7,629UTC GedersdorfNordwest20
132426762Capek Heidemarie1972w9,192UTC EmmersdorfNordwest20
132357045Skorjanz Sanela1972w9,825UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest20
132408219Mayerhofer Laura2007w9,868ASV SchremsNordwest20
132408246Kirchknopf Nina2008w9,911Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest20
1379187Römer Caroline1984w7,694UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest16
13719911Gastinger Stefanie1989w7,936SV HirschbachNordwest16
13710710Pleßl Magdalena1989w7,955Garser TennisklubNordwest16
137139609Müller Katharina1998w8,211UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest16
137116600Schäfer Tamara1987w8,46SV HirschbachNordwest16
137358251Muckenhuber Elisabeth1970w8,609UTK LangenloisNordwest16
137116608Pichler Petra1971w8,635Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest16
137406673Schwarz Vanessa2004w9,289UTK LangenloisNordwest16
137306579Hentsch Lena2006w9,304Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest16
137382726Singer-Musil Ursula1970w9,499Garser TennisklubNordwest16
137339493Friedrich Katharina1987w9,638Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest16
137340480Siedl Patrizia2006w9,731UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest16
137338790Dehn Viktoria1975w9,814Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest16
137429996Appeltauer Anna2006w10,062Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest16
137430365Leodolter Susanne1965w10,093Garser TennisklubNordwest16
137407220Asenbaum Verena1988w10,145UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest16
153459082Winninger Sabine1973w10,233UTK LangenloisNordwest15
154297025Stift Laura-Maria2006w9,191UTC GedersdorfNordwest14
15512010Einzinger Lydia1978w6,205UTK MauternNordwest12
155467044Posch Katharina1988w9,596NÖTV Kreis NWNordwest12
155407749Rauscher Valentina2008w9,682Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest12
155426778Schneck Manuela1977w9,953UTC EmmersdorfNordwest12
155408220Klinger Marlen2006w10,055ASV SchremsNordwest12
155426887Schaffer Viktoria2003w10,249UTC EmmersdorfNordwest12
161175700Joksch Kerstin1995w9,831UTC Krems-SüdNordwest10
16210163Führer Dagmar1977w7,011SV HirschbachNordwest8
16277272Toifl Susanna1986w7,529Garser TennisklubNordwest8
16219897Swoboda Sylvia1984w7,566UTC VitisNordwest8
162124253Marchsteiner Brigitte1971w7,605UTC ZwettlNordwest8
16212435Amplatz-Zmeck Manuela1981w7,691UTK LangenloisNordwest8
1625268Zeilinger Beate1977w7,925TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest8
1627508Mayrhofer Petra1989w8,053UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest8
162199328Fiedler Heidemarie1968w8,21UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest8
162177358Bauer Franziska1963w8,315UTC VitisNordwest8
16296998Kinsky Nadine1991w8,333UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest8
162268679Gold Julia2000w8,352UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest8
16216927Nebral Klaudia1980w8,483TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest8
162177658Poiss Ilse1973w8,514Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest8
162380766Brantner Michaela1986w8,52UTC EmmersdorfNordwest8
162139585Berger Selina1998w8,553SV HirschbachNordwest8
162174834Lugauer Carina2002w8,651UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest8
162131169Semper Elke1984w8,681TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest8
162279241Wildpert Nicole1999w8,757UTK LangenloisNordwest8
162116767Ogertschnig Silvia1971w8,813UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest8
162116706Regen Livia1996w8,965TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest8
162327301Bigl Doris1993w9,001TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest8
16212437Adam-Passardi Verena1977w9,089UTK LangenloisNordwest8
162236310Zlabinger Kerstin2004w9,329UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest8
162131121Schörgenhofer Carina1986w9,372UTC GedersdorfNordwest8
162236308Schilcher Sophie2002w9,44UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest8
162304703Trimmel Marlene2005w9,553ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest8
162426776Leopoldinger Petra1975w9,71UTC EmmersdorfNordwest8
162358822Meyer Margot1975w9,716Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest8
162407194Singer Johanna2004w9,951Garser TennisklubNordwest8
162430954Gröbeldinger Sara2006w10,019UTC RohrendorfNordwest8
162216699Haselberger Sabine1979w10,021UTC RohrendorfNordwest8
162269642Bogg Annika2004w10,029UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest8
162403547Lenk Janina2008w10,042Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest8
162426944Kreuzer Christina1976w10,077UTC EmmersdorfNordwest8
162460782Frind Angelika1978w10,178UTC Krems-SüdNordwest8
162304364Antony Magdalena2005w10,3Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest8
162458223Leopoldinger Anna2005w10,3UTC EmmersdorfNordwest8
199235902Staudenherz Stefanie2003w6,335SG Die WachauerNordwest4
199427122Frey Michaela1994w10,033UTC EmmersdorfNordwest4
199463447Dimmel Sabine1979w10,3UTC RohrendorfNordwest4

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.