Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

Kategorie: Herren-Einzel

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnameKreisPunkte
1346559Eckl Dorian2007m5,388UTK MauternNordwest492
2307354Faber Maximilian2006m7,467Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest346
3337412Leitner Norbert1975m6,673UTC EmmersdorfNordwest342
4145393Vorhemus Adrian2001m2,305ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest312
513785Agis Alfred1953m6,603UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest282
6200460Pucher Thomas1976m4,566UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest280
712007Rohrböck Michael1988m3,332UTC GedersdorfNordwest248
8407782Fichtenbauer Thomas1981m8,006UTC GedersdorfNordwest242
9235824Wallechner David2004m1,938UTC GedersdorfNordwest240
10129515Greßl Alexander1996m2,995UTC RohrendorfNordwest236
10307326Haselmayer Raphael2006m8,143Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest236
12105896Roithner Philipp1995m2,186UTC GedersdorfNordwest230
12129695Mitterböck Dominik1996m4,01UTC Krems-SüdNordwest230
14281088Uhor Nico2006m7,382UTC RohrendorfNordwest214
15307305Dehn Clemens2006m7,311Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest198
16198503Wenzina Jan2004m6,26UTC GedersdorfNordwest184
17129642Aplienz Philip1997m1,888KTK KremsNordwest182
187635Sieberer Leopold1967m7,535UTC EmmersdorfNordwest181
19138440Mrsic Luka2000m1,631KTK KremsNordwest180
19450042Dellaa Sascha1974m7,972UTC GedersdorfNordwest180
21280363Steindl Manuel2005m3,864Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest172
2212118Auer Josef1989m3,18USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest170
23177510Redl Nico1992m5,383UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest168
2411973Fellner Harald1975m2,812UTC GedersdorfNordwest164
25198930Koll Karl1975m4,487UTC Krems-SüdNordwest162
26138830Pflügl Tobias1994m4,808UTC RohrendorfNordwest160
27189850Mittelbach Philipp2002m3,247UTC RohrendorfNordwest158
2820003Dörre Philipp1985m4,013UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest156
29236631Starkl Laurenz1999m7,3UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest155
30306459Prinz Jonas2007m8,444UTC RohrendorfNordwest154
317634Horvath Robert1980m6,031UTC EmmersdorfNordwest152
3213796Fürlinger Klaus1972m5,809UTK MauternNordwest146
33382159Capek Nik2003m5,986UTC EmmersdorfNordwest140
347845Dimmel Gunther1970m6,874UTC RohrendorfNordwest136
34106676Lintner Christian1970m6,955UTC Krems-SüdNordwest136
3611848Beyrer Stephan1968m4,892KTK KremsNordwest134
37328763Löschenbrand Benjamin2008m9,139UTC ZwettlNordwest130
38391380Liebminger Herbert1972m5,497WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest128
385234Eschelmüller Johann1964m5,594UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest128
40306315Sauseng Walter1975m7,586UTC Krems-SüdNordwest126
4119894Trinko Andreas1990m2,314UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest124
4119977Jank Bernhard jun.1982m3,731UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest124
4391833Gottschall Matthias1991m8,087Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest122
44307767Juranek David2004m9,111UTC RohrendorfNordwest119
4518006Madar Markus1968m4,339KTK KremsNordwest118
45328821Tomiska Michael1982m4,974UTC Krems-SüdNordwest118
45198570Walzer Tobias2002m5,731Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest118
45359147Kolm Laurin2007m9,25UTC ZwettlNordwest118
45338279Schaider Michael2007m9,32Tennisclub LengenfeldNordwest118
507606Stangl Jürgen1984m5,482UT GasternNordwest116
51340475Bauer Manuel2007m8,851UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest114
5219994Steinmetz Stefan1986m2,455UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest112
52105887Haubner Alexander1997m2,577UTC GedersdorfNordwest112
5216354Murhamer Werner1984m6,456UTK LangenloisNordwest112
55377160Nastl Christoph1991m5,795WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest110
55395461Prinz Thomas1978m9,348UTC RohrendorfNordwest110
577232Weixelbaum Gerhard1972m4,219SG Die WachauerNordwest108
57175741Hackner Philipp1996m6,238USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest108
598268Schneider Philipp1980m2,917UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest104
5914650Straninger Christoph1981m4,311UTC Krems-SüdNordwest104
59116199Nemetz Marco1997m5,363UTC GedersdorfNordwest104
59235629Pop Daniel2004m6,404UTK MauternNordwest104
63174996Koch Gerhard1986m5,544Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest100
63421724Pöchlauer - Schneck Jürgen1978m7,544UTC EmmersdorfNordwest100
65139439Obenaus Christian1991m3,685Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest98
65342959Tomiska Alexander2006m6,933UTC RohrendorfNordwest98
677583Maurer Martin1987m4,34Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest96
67382685Strohmeier Jan2006m9,147Garser TennisklubNordwest96
67429615Pohn Valentin2008m9,466UTC GerasNordwest96
7091700Dolle Constantin1990m3,83UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest94
7113784Haselmayer Achim1978m4,089Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest92
7186377Pannagl Mario1990m5,044UTC HornNordwest92
7117982Ramel Christian1968m5,737KTK KremsNordwest92
7172109Hessel Peter1978m5,856UTC Krems-SüdNordwest92
71377161Unterberger Ramon1984m7,318Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest92
71407192Machreich David2004m9,383Garser TennisklubNordwest92
77105522Wallner Florian1994m3,678UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest90
77402126Leopoldinger Florian2003m8,843UTC EmmersdorfNordwest90
7921869Tüchler Michael1982m4,182UTC ZwettlNordwest88
79406471Klopf Janis2008m9,542UTK LangenloisNordwest88
81235501Monsberger Alexander2002m8,274WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest86
82340093Reiter Christian1982m7,072UTC SchweiggersNordwest84
82138531Pflügl Jakob1996m7,092UTC RohrendorfNordwest84
82306883Hacker Josef2005m8,195UTC ZwettlNordwest84
85211119Pulker Stefan1996m5,144Gföhler TennisclubNordwest82
85175440Hummer Jürgen1978m7,491UTC Krems-SüdNordwest82
87280889Parth Thomas1977m4,503Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest81
88129606Fessl Lukas1995m3,945Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest80
88303082Erber Thomas1985m6,54Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest80
88304365Grill Jürgen1981m7,555Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest80
88369000Uhor Werner1972m8,535UTC RohrendorfNordwest80
88406479Klopf Tobias2005m9,11UTK LangenloisNordwest80
88403562Mayer Moritz2004m9,685UTC RohrendorfNordwest80
9491191Scherz Thomas1983m4,123UTC Krems-SüdNordwest79
95157917Müllner Fabian1998m4,374UTC ZwettlNordwest78
9670664Fleischhacker Stefan1980m4,193Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest76
9611850Grasl Richard1973m4,825KTK KremsNordwest76
96197712Eder Andre1997m5,591Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest76
9685983Cizek Werner1965m6,52UTC EmmersdorfNordwest76
96376622Müllner Stefan1981m6,659UTK MauternNordwest76
96340311Brandstetter Fabian2007m9,985UTC EmmersdorfNordwest76
10221854Karner Stefan1984m3,811UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest72
10286263Parth Michael1982m4,717Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest72
10212419Holzer Fritz1950m5,654UTK LangenloisNordwest72
102358748Rosenkranz Martin1968m5,755Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest72
102122912Prokop Gerd1953m5,984WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest72
10210970Moldaschl Harald1971m6,681TC Groß SieghartsNordwest72
102360348Leitenhuber Peter1973m6,762TC Grafenwörth-FeuersbrunnNordwest72
10216912Tretthahn Erich1949m7,29TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest72
102177361Mörzinger Lukas1997m7,467Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest72
102404666Eder Michael1985m8,294TC Grafenwörth-FeuersbrunnNordwest72
102306578Danek Phillip2006m8,516Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest72
102359661Weidenauer Fabian2007m10,019UTC ZwettlNordwest72
114390460Weiß Marko1977m7,013UTC Krems-SüdNordwest70
11518193Decker Helmut1977m3,812TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest68
1157582Schöpf Otto1987m6,328Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest68
115198821Stift Raphael2004m7,349UTC GedersdorfNordwest68
1187122Weiss Michael1972m6,115UT GasternNordwest66
118123866Roithner Franz1962m7,753UTC GedersdorfNordwest66
12021894Schiesswald Daniel1990m4,124UTC ZwettlNordwest64
120139288Tüchler Manuel1987m4,289Union TC Marbach am WaldeNordwest64
12020181Nowak Gregor1977m4,354TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest64
12021855Pipal Marcel1977m4,451UTC ZwettlNordwest64
12070910Winninger Matthias1969m4,713UTK LangenloisNordwest64
12085945Siebenhandl Walter1974m5,392SG Die WachauerNordwest64
120105883Winkler Horst1970m5,621UT GasternNordwest64
120235633Aigner Herbert1970m6,4UTC Krems-SüdNordwest64
120380713Menigat Phileas2008m9,242UTK LangenloisNordwest64
12971335Gusenbauer-Schaar Jürgen1979m4,601UTC Krems-SüdNordwest62
129196939Nagl Michael1996m6,194UTK LangenloisNordwest62
129402127Schaffer Paul2005m9,345UTC EmmersdorfNordwest62
13216501Haselberger Rainer1977m5,598UTC RohrendorfNordwest60
13212089Enzenberger Mario1980m5,869UTK MauternNordwest60
132326781Matous Rene1981m6,864UTK MauternNordwest60
132426362Sturm Michael1999m8,48TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest60
132381753Reynolds Oscar2004m8,72UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest60
132339304Schön Matteo2008m8,897ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest60
132338276Mischling Jonas2007m8,943Tennisclub LengenfeldNordwest60
139391080Janacek Jonas2007m10,139USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest58
140105892Haubner Matthias1995m2,46UTC GedersdorfNordwest56
140105912Steininger Benjamin1995m4,656ASV SchremsNordwest56
1407627Edelbacher Bernhard1981m5,019UTC EmmersdorfNordwest56
14070324Zeilinger Thomas1978m5,823Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest56
14086412Pelzelmayer Dieter1978m6,148Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest56
140234738Mann Florian2004m6,366Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest56
14014401Pritz Wolfgang1973m6,685UTC RAIKA MühldorfNordwest56
1408284Hahnl Manfred1976m6,84UT GasternNordwest56
140359001Heinzl Stefan1997m7,987UTC Rudmanns-Stift ZwettlNordwest56
140379402Poindl Tobias1995m8,383UTC DrosendorfNordwest56
140358872Weixelbaum Mario2005m8,949TC DürnsteinNordwest56
140360461Sainitzer Jakob2006m9,099Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest56
140402606Hryzak Peter2007m9,892USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest56
153431010Gruber Moritz2008m9,583UTC GedersdorfNordwest55
154236450Brandl Tobias2004m8,056UTC GedersdorfNordwest54
154376802Hehenberger Lorenz2008m9,49KTK KremsNordwest54
1569455Sieberth Rainer1980m4,332UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest52
156176922Bauer Gerd1966m4,412TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest52
156122917Ziede Florian1993m5,225Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest52
15620195Knapp Benjamin1980m5,397TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest52
15611805Eibl Gregor1978m5,8UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest52
156307747Eichwalder Laurenz2006m8,401UTC HornNordwest52
156338165Androsch Julian2007m9,364UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest52
156367421Neumüller Jürgen2008m10,123UTC ZwettlNordwest52
16411978Schönanger Günther1970m3,492UTC Krems-SüdNordwest50
16436886Posch Alois1959m3,979UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest50
16690508Alten David1986m2,977UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest48
16617094Prinz Christoph1984m3,439KTK KremsNordwest48
166128750Furthner Mario1977m3,618Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest48
166106304Dadak Gregor1994m3,895KTK KremsNordwest48
16620184Pönwalter Michael1983m3,905TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest48
1669833Pichler Bernd1983m3,9311.SVg. GmündNordwest48
166400782Grün Pascal1995m3,971KTK KremsNordwest48
16666774Eschelmüller Sascha1992m4,213UT GasternNordwest48
166129371Dolezal Pavel1976m4,533Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest48
1668570Stidl Franz1956m4,6251.SVg. GmündNordwest48
16670352Mösslacher Wolfgang1977m4,73UTC ZwettlNordwest48
16619974Eggenberger Klaus1968m4,892UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest48
16611104Bräuer Rainer1986m4,938Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest48
1669459Sieberth Christian1983m5,114UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest48
16691834Pleßl Niklas1992m5,165UTC HornNordwest48
16617105Rössler Alexander1982m5,171UTC SchweiggersNordwest48
1669141Damberger Werner1967m5,182TC Groß SieghartsNordwest48
16686722Kurz Gregor1991m5,359Union TC Marbach am WaldeNordwest48
1667472Litschauer Rene1977m5,393UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest48
16612086Hinterholzer Gottfried1966m5,459WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest48
166186803Bräuer Bernhard1996m5,46Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest48
16691649Einfalt Benjamin1988m5,567Union TC Marbach am WaldeNordwest48
166338237Mischer Gerhard Jun.1987m5,636TC SpitzNordwest48
16691835Welser Daniel1993m6,203UTC HornNordwest48
16611942Tippl Christian1977m6,252TC Egelsee KremsNordwest48
16670322Piffl Franz1968m6,275Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest48
1667478Steindl Manfred1971m6,313Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest48
166280565Weiss Roland1992m6,451Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest48
166423682Stadler Andreas1980m6,459Garser TennisklubNordwest48
166281222Glatz Heinz2000m6,502UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest48
16691507Eichinger Johann1988m6,557UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest48
166340082Anderl Dominik1996m6,752Union TC Marbach am WaldeNordwest48
166303081Neumayer Markus1988m6,783Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest48
166122586Krippl Michael1996m6,815Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest48
166408701Hladky Marco1996m6,856UTC DobersbergNordwest48
1668357Leeb Herbert1960m7,031UTC GerasNordwest48
166358992Herrsch Michael2002m7,038UTC Rudmanns-Stift ZwettlNordwest48
166355899Kitzler Michael1991m7,157UTC RohrendorfNordwest48
166427572Simon Peter1972m7,296TC Grafenwörth-FeuersbrunnNordwest48
1665325Wunsch Wilfried1966m7,42TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest48
166281120Dollensky Gregor1997m7,562ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest48
166234357Geissler Maximilian1995m7,786TC Egelsee KremsNordwest48
166430005Spreitzer David1978m7,976UTK MauternNordwest48
166106308Kirchmayer Mathias1991m7,996TC Egelsee KremsNordwest48
166358999Heiderer Markus2000m8,087UTC Rudmanns-Stift ZwettlNordwest48
166360274Müllner Nico2006m8,109TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest48
166307318Veith Thomas1993m8,248UTC VitisNordwest48
16615265Hofer Karl1962m8,373Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest48
166466742Havlik Rene1992m8,46UTC GedersdorfNordwest48
166162168Fischer Matthias1996m8,695UTC Rudmanns-Stift ZwettlNordwest48
166204761Mödlagl Raphael2002m8,877UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest48
166269659Koll Gregor2002m9,01UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest48
166429866Schwarz Otto1972m9,094UTC GerasNordwest48
166380705Reder Fabian2006m9,346Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest48
166158605Lenk Michael1979m9,595Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest48
221391761Sonnauer Christian1991m8,531WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest45
22216760Polt Andreas1970m5,282ASV SchremsNordwest44
22216761Spazierer Tobias1975m5,737ASV SchremsNordwest44
22218580Kaltenbrunner Alfred1964m6,298UTK MauternNordwest44
22219992Schulz Reinhold1946m6,62UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest44
222358994Menner Eneas2007m9,147Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest44
222406470Grüner Kilian2008m9,765UTK LangenloisNordwest44
222430999Erd Nikolaus2001m9,824UTC GedersdorfNordwest44
22910016Süß Dieter1975m3,635UTC Krems-SüdNordwest42
229115391Hainböck Alexander1980m5,974UTC HornNordwest42
23135240Blauensteiner Thomas1982m3,516Garser TennisklubNordwest40
23110463Gabler Christoph1979m3,8351.SVg. GmündNordwest40
231162326Döller Dominik1996m4,633ASV SchremsNordwest40
231139451Starkl Thomas1980m4,801UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest40
231130542Weixelbraun Peter1972m5,057TC Groß SieghartsNordwest40
231182270Thaler Fabian2000m5,486Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest40
231123786Amon Gerald1958m5,886WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest40
231122806Schmelz Stefan1992m6,037SG Die WachauerNordwest40
23111864Auer Hans1942m6,44WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest40
231306508Fleischmann Reinhard1977m6,55Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest40
2317155Pavek Stephan1971m6,856UTC DrosendorfNordwest40
23112420Schmid Franz1947m7,07KTK KremsNordwest40
231107302Schindler Florian1994m7,071UTC RohrendorfNordwest40
2318286Schlosser Hans-Dieter1969m7,689UT GasternNordwest40
231130132Binder Philip1995m7,738Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest40
231161041Holzinger Reinhard1973m8,168UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest40
231200325Dollensky Robin2000m8,776ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest40
2318287Eigl Dietmar1977m8,839UT GasternNordwest40
231381286Gföller Johannes2002m9,173Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest40
231122577Mayer Ludwig1996m9,539UTC RohrendorfNordwest40
231462739Weixelbaum Robert2008m9,62TC DürnsteinNordwest40
252402443Reichmann Georg1982m6,909UTC Krems-SüdNordwest38
25278624Malenda Elmar1975m7,316UTC Krems-SüdNordwest38
25487562Steinmetz Alexander1991m4,712UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest36
25492378Labner Dominik1990m4,939ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest36
25412412Vogl Ernest1962m5,36UTK LangenloisNordwest36
2549144Prager Christian1963m5,681TC Groß SieghartsNordwest36
25411188Vorhemus Stefan1988m6,125Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest36
254138865Rausch Florian1978m6,175UTK LangenloisNordwest36
25421859Karner Alfred1955m6,358UTC ZwettlNordwest36
254115721Miniböck Harald1956m6,833ASV SchremsNordwest36
25471121Decker Josef1956m7,094ASV SchremsNordwest36
254306284Meissl Jakob2001m9,044UTK LangenloisNordwest36
254307750Sachs David2005m9,327UTC HornNordwest36
254358419Trinkl Paul2006m9,368UTK LangenloisNordwest36
254304710Kaufmann Moritz2006m9,648ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest36
254383145Meier Niklas2007m9,679UTC RohrendorfNordwest36
268279724Steininger Herbert1972m5,393USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest34
268280099Gleiss Peter1968m6,325UTC Krems-SüdNordwest34
270301369Ruhe Felix1988m3,627UTC GedersdorfNordwest32
270105894Hackl Christoph1991m4,308UTC GedersdorfNordwest32
2707579Soukup Christoph1985m4,338Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest32
27010471Weissenböck Thomas1984m4,629Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest32
270139281Schagerl Philipp1990m4,64ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest32
27011856Strasser Michael1981m4,745KTK KremsNordwest32
27018585Gollent Thomas1976m4,91Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest32
27016763Preißl Michael1974m5,004Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest32
2707120Hartl Manfred1976m5,036UTC DobersbergNordwest32
270138553Bogg Fabian1999m5,036UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest32
2707124Schuh Markus1975m5,066UT GasternNordwest32
27072815Schrenk Christian1982m5,172UTC ZwettlNordwest32
270129930Pallnstorfer Peter1997m5,328UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest32
27070830Scheidl Stefan1988m5,329TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest32
27070832Scheichl Christian1987m5,366TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest32
27010693Aubrunner Claus1987m5,439UTC HornNordwest32
2709058Lugauer Rainer1977m5,551UTC ZwettlNordwest32
270176133Müllner Jürgen1981m5,562UTC Krems-SüdNordwest32
27071324Böck Gregor1989m5,596SG Die WachauerNordwest32
270115842Irschik Markus1979m5,693TC Groß SieghartsNordwest32
27091616Scheidl Andreas1992m5,757TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest32
27020564Poiss Peter1968m5,867Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest32
27011944Tippl Alexander1974m5,869TC Egelsee KremsNordwest32
27086136Widhalm Christoph1990m5,986TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest32
27087191Aigner Michael1983m6,002UTC RohrendorfNordwest32
27017096Koppensteiner Werner1971m6,138UTC SchweiggersNordwest32
27012422Bradac Josef1942m6,151UTK LangenloisNordwest32
2707235Weixelbaum Günter1974m6,222TC DürnsteinNordwest32
270129985Nöbauer Sebastian1996m6,245UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest32
270177622Bednar Thomas1964m6,332UTC DrosendorfNordwest32
27072055Bittermann Andreas1970m6,406TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest32
27013273Jank Franz Gerald1968m6,582Union TC Marbach am WaldeNordwest32
2709068Lugauer Hubert1950m6,602UTC ZwettlNordwest32
27087550Veith Kevin1991m6,641UTC VitisNordwest32
27020575Breiteneder Patrick1976m6,656Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest32
27070604Zellhofer Mario1979m6,738UTC DobersbergNordwest32
2707581Soukup Gernot1987m6,775Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest32
270105882Hainböck Herbert1956m6,794Garser TennisklubNordwest32
270427826Mrlik Bernd1976m6,882Garser TennisklubNordwest32
270407761Moser Andreas1973m6,928UTK MauternNordwest32
27086135Kohl Christian1991m6,94TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest32
270406844Fraberger Thomas1977m6,943Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest32
270430963Fuger Michael1991m6,97SV HirschbachNordwest32
270338533Schrejma Martin1976m6,999Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest32
270115443Böck Robert1978m7,003SV HirschbachNordwest32
27016762Killinger Wilhelm1954m7,031ASV SchremsNordwest32
27016908Regen Ernst1963m7,137TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest32
27092198Schneider Florens1989m7,173TC SpitzNordwest32
270139431Kremser Ludwig1976m7,187Garser TennisklubNordwest32
2707598Hoffmann Harald1966m7,252UT GasternNordwest32
2708240Hör Walter1943m7,321Garser TennisklubNordwest32
270197977Schwaiger Philipp1985m7,493Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest32
27013806Mayer Leopold1946m7,516UTK MauternNordwest32
270429424Koppensteiner Robert1978m7,532UTC HornNordwest32
270106312Kremser Klemens1991m7,559TC Egelsee KremsNordwest32
270279004Musil Emil1959m7,641UTC HornNordwest32
270123645Schaden Lukas1990m7,672UTC SchweiggersNordwest32
270105716Reissig Johann1969m7,762UT GasternNordwest32
270236144Diessner Ricardo1999m8,078UT GasternNordwest32
2707245Riesenhuber Georg1982m8,14TC DürnsteinNordwest32
270431658Bauer Andreas1987m8,173UTC VitisNordwest32
270129666Marchsteiner Patrick1995m8,19UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest32
270138492Anderl Matthias1999m8,229SV HirschbachNordwest32
270382954Sitz Benjamin1991m8,252TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest32
270200714Hörmann Alexander1994m8,585UTC HornNordwest32
270198501Hauser Julian2002m8,717UTC GedersdorfNordwest32
270275568Skorjanz Gregor1970m8,726UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest32
270460463Ertl Michael1988m8,849SV HirschbachNordwest32
270198550Höbart Elias2002m8,952Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest32
270451450Hofer Matthias2004m9,031UTC RAIKA MühldorfNordwest32
270198562Richter Raoul2004m9,039Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest32
270306179Gartner Philipp2003m9,115UTK LangenloisNordwest32
270391642Junuzovic Elmedin1985m9,185WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest32
270234735Poiss Leon2004m9,188Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest32
270177297Docekal Dominik1998m9,199Garser TennisklubNordwest32
270338819Schwarzinger Florian2001m9,286TC SpitzNordwest32
270429886Pohn Erich1968m9,389UTC GerasNordwest32
270306509Hutecek Christian1970m9,589Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest32
270337705Holly Clemens2008m9,911UTC RohrendorfNordwest32
270381786Skorsch Niklas2008m9,979Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest32
270462370Aigner David2008m9,982Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest32
270360310Uhor Luca2008m10,039UTC RohrendorfNordwest32
352358964Siebenhandl Marcel2002m10,3UTC EmmersdorfNordwest31
35310017Holzinger Andreas1965m3,97KTK KremsNordwest28
35312073Dürhammer Martin1963m4,133WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest28
35312868Hemmelmeyer Christian1979m4,576Gföhler TennisclubNordwest28
35316753Spazierer Daniel1974m4,739ASV SchremsNordwest28
35316585Kendl Günther1978m5,309SG Die WachauerNordwest28
353400781Reichmann Michael1991m5,955KTK KremsNordwest28
3538229Hofecker Walter1964m6,065Garser TennisklubNordwest28
35371122Silbernagel Gerhard1956m6,718ASV SchremsNordwest28
353360502Huber Martin1971m7,344UTC Rudmanns-Stift ZwettlNordwest28
353235280Eder Benjamin1998m7,633UTK LangenloisNordwest28
3538318Kitzler Franz1956m7,793UTC GedersdorfNordwest28
353398080Walderdorff Leopold1968m8,124UTC ZwettlNordwest28
353330095Dietl Johann1968m8,665UTC GedersdorfNordwest28
353468882Albert Gerhard1948m9,515Gföhler TennisclubNordwest28
353339325Braun Philipp2007m9,657Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest28
353359256Hofbauer Moritz2007m9,863UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest28
353340307Krebs Jonas2008m9,945UTC EmmersdorfNordwest28
353407882Friedrich Richard2004m9,974TC Groß SieghartsNordwest28
37111855Klein Benjamin1984m2,5KTK KremsNordwest24
37116583Bayerl Michael1984m3,475SG Die WachauerNordwest24
37121887Hahn Thomas1989m3,726UTC ZwettlNordwest24
37113813Enzinger Michael1985m3,856UTK MauternNordwest24
37186485Höchtl Andreas1977m3,908UTC GerasNordwest24
371129590Schmid Stephan1998m4,244KTK KremsNordwest24
3719138Höfler Dieter1969m4,251TC Groß SieghartsNordwest24
3717469Svoboda Pavel1963m4,272TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest24
37110146Zeilinger Jürgen1980m4,28SV HirschbachNordwest24
3718275Kiennast Alexander1982m4,288Garser TennisklubNordwest24
371116457Haizinger Valentin1997m4,379UTC RohrendorfNordwest24
3717154Prkna Klaus1979m4,422UTC GerasNordwest24
371202005Kostersitz Felix1997m4,72UTC EmmersdorfNordwest24
3718572Vogl Christoph1972m4,7451.SVg. GmündNordwest24
37117093Pöll Michael1970m4,871UTC SchweiggersNordwest24
371106191Pisker Sebastian1994m4,892Garser TennisklubNordwest24
37186118Kettinger Rene1980m4,9331.SVg. GmündNordwest24
371129428Holzbauer Paul1999m5,079KTK KremsNordwest24
37111874Mayr Hans-Peter1978m5,132KTK KremsNordwest24
37113799Einzinger Friedrich1983m5,268UTK MauternNordwest24
37187561Rubick Roland1980m5,299UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest24
37171213Pollack Markus1988m5,418TC Kirchberg/WaldeNordwest24
37116502Aigner Alexander1985m5,448UTC RohrendorfNordwest24
37119976Bogg Kurt1965m5,469UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest24
37117095Berger Christoph1977m5,493UTC SchweiggersNordwest24
3718349Neunteufl Franz1965m5,508UTC GerasNordwest24
37119884Gart Elmar1975m5,531UTC VitisNordwest24
371115657Lugauer Rene1977m5,559ASV SchremsNordwest24
37171348Fürtler Patrick Marian1991m5,573UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest24
371177384Witzmann Daniel2000m5,584KTK KremsNordwest24
371116285Jordan Christian1995m5,609TC Groß SieghartsNordwest24
3718277Bauer Jürgen1971m5,633UTC HornNordwest24
371281118Hausberger David1985m5,666ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest24
371139142Wittmann Martin1980m5,684UTC DrosendorfNordwest24
37112565Laister David1980m5,704UTC ZwettlNordwest24
3718075Löffler Hermann jun.1977m5,718USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest24
37110969Datler Michael1981m5,772Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest24
3718372Loigge Bernd1988m5,774UTC GerasNordwest24
37196967Schön Matthias1992m5,822ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest24
3715257Jony Karl1965m5,859TC Groß SieghartsNordwest24
371306357Kausl Rene1986m5,899UTC RAIKA MühldorfNordwest24
371175176Stiermaier Michael1990m5,95UTC Rudmanns-Stift ZwettlNordwest24
37111087Neuwirth Andreas1974m5,963Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest24
371176217Haselbacher Gerald1974m5,981UTK MauternNordwest24
37120549Schaller Wolfgang1972m5,996UTC GerasNordwest24
3718637Mautner Martin1962m6,031TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest24
371162061Stöger Matthias1999m6,105UTC EmmersdorfNordwest24
371116014Labner Mathias1994m6,124ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest24
37116163Bauer Christoph1985m6,126ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest24
37119895Mlejnek Heiko1988m6,226UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest24
3717153Schneider Günther1974m6,232UTC DrosendorfNordwest24
3718237Bauer Gerhard1956m6,422Garser TennisklubNordwest24
37120494Lumesberger Christian1978m6,515UTC RAIKA MühldorfNordwest24
37116777Engelbrechtsmüller Bernd1986m6,579ASV SchremsNordwest24
37170655Zlabinger Dominik1991m6,593UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest24
37121866Müller Gerald1958m6,683UTC ZwettlNordwest24
3718359Frittum Werner1959m6,698UTC GerasNordwest24
371159717Semper Ewald1980m6,725TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest24
3717488Mayrhofer Andreas1987m6,792UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest24
371280625Zehetbauer Paul1989m6,838UTC GerasNordwest24
3715201Mischer Walter1959m6,859TC SpitzNordwest24
371116041Wick Günter1962m6,885Garser TennisklubNordwest24
37111907Mayr Markus1987m6,993UTC RohrendorfNordwest24
37186525Ocvirk Phillip1987m7TC Egelsee KremsNordwest24
37191664Damberger Robin1992m7,021TC Groß SieghartsNordwest24
37114398Leidenfrost Christian1968m7,023UTC RAIKA MühldorfNordwest24
37171958Nebral Walter1954m7,064UTC ZwettlNordwest24
371129990Gatter Stefan1997m7,081UTC GerasNordwest24
371304902Koll Martin1983m7,104UTC Krems-SüdNordwest24
371450974Bauer Jakob1995m7,19UTC HornNordwest24
371115644Stefan Markus1975m7,28Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest24
371462975Kainz Christian1963m7,308TC Groß SieghartsNordwest24
37110720Amon Alfred1969m7,32UTC JagenbachNordwest24
371468904Sulek Peter1988m7,371SV HirschbachNordwest24
371160781Aumayr Johannes1967m7,39UTC HornNordwest24
37186605Nastl Thomas1969m7,512UTK LangenloisNordwest24
371188187Musil Marek1986m7,762UTC HornNordwest24
371408066Fraissl Gerold1987m7,854ASV SchremsNordwest24
37186378Scheidl Wilhelm1958m7,858UTC HornNordwest24
371122849Kugler Julian1996m7,864TC Kirchberg/WaldeNordwest24
37116775Geist Mathias1987m7,903ASV SchremsNordwest24
371122961Weixelbraun Patrick1997m7,957TC Kirchberg/WaldeNordwest24
371280607Topf Andreas2002m7,967UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest24
371138609Auer Stefan2000m7,969UTC RohrendorfNordwest24
371464268Kühhas Dominic1993m7,995UTC DobersbergNordwest24
3718816Fabinyi Balasz1961m8,027TC Grafenwörth-FeuersbrunnNordwest24
37114404Schnitzler Andreas1964m8,21UTC RAIKA MühldorfNordwest24
371280975Benischek Roland1976m8,323TC Kirchberg/WaldeNordwest24
371199427Peschel Christian1974m8,403TC Groß SieghartsNordwest24
371280804Harrer Georg1990m8,407UTC GerasNordwest24
371450466Höllerer Jürgen1980m8,469UTK LangenloisNordwest24
37111251Granner Gernot1974m8,483TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest24
3718813Humer Manfred1962m8,505TC Grafenwörth-FeuersbrunnNordwest24
371360732Kolda Matthias2003m8,781Garser TennisklubNordwest24
371129563Weissenböck Fabian1996m9,1081.SVg. GmündNordwest24
371395488Mayer Gerald1965m9,154UTC RohrendorfNordwest24
371138769Weißenböck Stephan1997m9,1651.SVg. GmündNordwest24
371200203Dallamassl Felix1998m9,229ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest24
371463454Kaufmann Daniel1991m9,27TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest24
371381111Lackner Simon2006m9,304Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest24
371429995Appeltauer Clemens2004m9,445Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest24
371347840Scharf Alexander2005m9,483TC Kirchberg/WaldeNordwest24
371280759Erd Jakob1999m9,503UTC GedersdorfNordwest24
371359060Gatter Alexander2005m9,537UTC GerasNordwest24
371306882Neumeister Nikolas2004m9,598UTC ZwettlNordwest24
371328762Kolinsky Lukas2006m9,675UTC ZwettlNordwest24
371367259Herrsch Johannes2005m9,676UTC Rudmanns-Stift ZwettlNordwest24
371430853Steininger Raphael2005m9,733TC Kirchberg/WaldeNordwest24
371458364Koppensteiner Georg1989m9,743UTC SchweiggersNordwest24
371429616Pohn Konstantin2006m9,801UTC GerasNordwest24
371430854Weixelbraun Bastian2005m9,832TC Kirchberg/WaldeNordwest24
371402604Freudenthaler Klaus2007m9,844USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest24
371340132Preis Thomas2005m9,8531.SVg. GmündNordwest24
371408290Polly Tobias2001m9,971UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest24
485467046Gigov Anton1985m6,535NÖTV Kreis NWNordwest22
485233339Käppl Andreas1967m7,828UTC Krems-SüdNordwest22
485421723Pemmer Christoph1972m8,67UTC EmmersdorfNordwest22
485381862Reder Clemens2008m9,533Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest22
4898093Löffler Bernhard1988m4,792USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest20
489122976Hinker Christopher1996m5,983TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest20
48913794Amerling Dieter1983m6,461UTK MauternNordwest20
489279061Höbart Patrick1971m6,858Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest20
489162271Wallner Franz1968m7,017UTC ZwettlNordwest20
489339414Hofstätter Franz1975m7,362TC DürnsteinNordwest20
48916590Pichler Klaus1965m7,44UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest20
48913793Fürlinger Albin1967m7,658UTK MauternNordwest20
489380736Stauffer Daniel2007m9,631UTK LangenloisNordwest20
489381600Koppensteiner Oliver2006m9,752UTC HornNordwest20
489339330Neuhold Fabian2007m9,786Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest20
489407189Keusch Benjamin2005m9,815Garser TennisklubNordwest20
489462650Friedrich Gregor2003m9,98TC Groß SieghartsNordwest20
489304711Dollensky Jannik2005m10,105ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest20
489408226Rohringer Stefan2005m10,144ASV SchremsNordwest20
504435222Hartner Fabian2000m9,245TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest18
50591650Aigner Christian1987m4,164USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest16
505129674Unerfusser Lukas1993m4,304Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest16
5057233Kappl Clemens1973m4,542SG Die WachauerNordwest16
505130687Pankl Jürgen1976m4,594KTK KremsNordwest16
5057562Schmied Bernhard1979m4,608Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest16
505129731Kreuter Jan1995m4,7Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest16
5058091Pichler Andreas1986m4,912USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest16
50517092Schiller Christian1978m4,988UTC SchweiggersNordwest16
50512407Heindl Franz1951m5,127UTK LangenloisNordwest16
50516491Mitterhofer Erik1971m5,321Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest16
50515074Höhrhan Andreas1974m5,515KTK KremsNordwest16
50520180Maier Alexander1972m5,544TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest16
50521886Salazar Christoph1987m5,585UTC ZwettlNordwest16
505116215Pabisch Thomas1996m5,686UTC ZwettlNordwest16
505177630Mayrhofer Dominik1995m5,693ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest16
50514411Koller Richard1968m5,739ASV SchremsNordwest16
505358747Rosenkranz Gerhard1967m5,781Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest16
50521852Pasterk Christian1973m5,849UT GasternNordwest16
505138500Bauer Andreas1997m5,87Garser TennisklubNordwest16
5055152Hausdorf Hermann1962m5,967UTK LangenloisNordwest16
505235610Armberger Rene1980m5,994TC Groß SieghartsNordwest16
505115844Polt Josef1988m6,123UTC DobersbergNordwest16
50519975Bogg Gerald1963m6,155UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest16
505107059Lang Ewald1964m6,235Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest16
50520191Wally Josef1963m6,253TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest16
50520182Schwingenschlögl Rudolf1960m6,407TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest16
505236701Reininger Ernst1966m6,431Garser TennisklubNordwest16
5058345Cepin Gottfried1960m6,49UTC GerasNordwest16
505356021Sassmann Lorenz1989m6,493UTC DrosendorfNordwest16
50521864Böhm Klaus1962m6,5UTC ZwettlNordwest16
505105402Ohrfandl Martin1989m6,533Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest16
505162868Wagner Lucas2000m6,606KTK KremsNordwest16
5057474Zlabinger Hubert1966m6,662UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest16
5058642Scheidl Werner1961m6,846TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest16
505178671Kainz Florian1996m6,847Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest16
505308345Fritz Elias2003m6,851.SVg. GmündNordwest16
50511258Gusenleitner Andreas1972m7,095TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest16
505430397Kreps Patrick1992m7,158Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest16
50586413Dolezal David1977m7,254UTC VitisNordwest16
505123690Staufer Helmut1965m7,283UTC EmmersdorfNordwest16
505105928Senk Valentin1993m7,3411.SVg. GmündNordwest16
50519890Hiess Johann1964m7,401UTC VitisNordwest16
505281179Seiler Mathias1986m7,458ASV SchremsNordwest16
505406323Fritz Johannes1975m7,5031.SVg. GmündNordwest16
505308411Lovric Gregor1988m7,511Garser TennisklubNordwest16
505280806Loidolt Klaus1982m7,544UTC VitisNordwest16
50516771Rzepa Paul1957m7,711ASV SchremsNordwest16
505130448Zeilinger Gernot1967m7,792UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest16
505308476Jelinek Andreas1967m7,933UTC GedersdorfNordwest16
50512039Ulrich Dietmar1966m8,03UTC Krems-SüdNordwest16
505198564Schmid Josef2002m8,298Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest16
505225379Müllner Daniel1987m8,384UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest16
505198549Schaffer Alexander2003m8,404UTK MauternNordwest16
505279658Haiminger Harald1978m8,476USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest16
505338519Faltl Benedikt2003m8,675Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest16
505235612Adam Kevin1992m8,703Union Ludweis-AigenNordwest16
505115991Fiedler Patrick1993m8,738UTC GerasNordwest16
505356020Kirchweger Tobias1992m8,74UTC DrosendorfNordwest16
505402224Monz Andreas1990m8,959WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest16
505139519Schörgenhofer Manfred1964m8,99NÖTV Kreis NWNordwest16
505199622Hetzendorfer Jonas2003m8,99SV HirschbachNordwest16
505339281Hager Nicolas2002m9,09TC Groß SieghartsNordwest16
505237830Kappl Niklas2004m9,258TC DürnsteinNordwest16
505398220Reiberger Franz1966m9,266UTC ZwettlNordwest16
505380701Zaca Fabian2006m9,304Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest16
505464274Weislein Gregor1988m9,433UTC GedersdorfNordwest16
505382870Bauer Philipp1990m9,492Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest16
505359255Eggenberger Felix2008m9,508UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest16
505340131Halmetschlager Tobias2005m9,5631.SVg. GmündNordwest16
505406469Mayr Lukas2008m9,664UTK LangenloisNordwest16
505340806Kirchknopf Florian2006m9,683Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest16
505407597Thalhofer Julian2008m9,712Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest16
505339279Steindl Alexander2002m9,836TC Groß SieghartsNordwest16
505359056Pinter Paul2005m9,842UTK LangenloisNordwest16
505306420Weber Jakob2005m9,941Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest16
505304700Steiner Julian2005m9,978ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest16
505381441Breiteneder Niklas2008m10,017Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest16
505360427Waldum Tobias2007m10,114UTC GedersdorfNordwest16
505462740Thiery-Schroll Alexander2008m10,184TC DürnsteinNordwest16
584466550Widder Thomas1976m7,009NÖTV Kreis NWNordwest14
584467045Göbel Florian1976m8,278NÖTV Kreis NWNordwest14
584197666Altenburg Emanuel2002m9,99UTC GedersdorfNordwest14
58710692Köstler Bernhard1988m3,897Garser TennisklubNordwest12
58772238Koppensteiner Mario1975m4,595Gföhler TennisclubNordwest12
58711976Alfons Rainer1974m4,656KTK KremsNordwest12
587138438Scherzer Philipp1995m4,8821.SVg. GmündNordwest12
587159476Baumgartner Rainer1980m5,6491.SVg. GmündNordwest12
587123572Mantler Matthias1990m5,95USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest12
5879037Raab Hermann Ludwig1960m5,983UTC ZwettlNordwest12
58716612Pabisch Ambros1960m6,158UTC Rudmanns-Stift ZwettlNordwest12
58712408Kainrath Johann1963m6,594UTK LangenloisNordwest12
58720186Schindler Herbert1962m6,725TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest12
587159272Popp Rainer1971m6,866UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest12
58713531Einsiedler Peter1963m6,908UTK MauternNordwest12
5878645Bauer Günther1964m6,934TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest12
587234352Holzmayer Erich1967m7,188UTK LangenloisNordwest12
587129663Auer Patrick1995m7,245UTC RohrendorfNordwest12
587280129Strondl Thomas1968m7,282TC Groß SieghartsNordwest12
587275564Mayer Stefan1985m7,394KTK KremsNordwest12
5878235Bayer Gerald1968m7,461Garser TennisklubNordwest12
58713797Hofmann Ernst1950m7,524UTK MauternNordwest12
587107453Dastl Johann1949m7,553UTC ZwettlNordwest12
58716700Zaiser Peter1954m7,573UTK LangenloisNordwest12
587115941Fischer Wolfgang1964m7,603TC Groß SieghartsNordwest12
58719889Buchsbaum Rudolf1951m7,624UTC VitisNordwest12
5878646Moser Peter1966m7,632TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest12
587406313Schierer Martin1973m7,65UTK LangenloisNordwest12
5878442Koppensteiner Franz1950m7,71Gföhler TennisclubNordwest12
58770666Rab Roman1989m7,744Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest12
58786540Sobotka Wilhelm1942m7,758UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest12
587376807Hochstöger Rainer1974m7,869TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest12
58786093Mayer Stefan1953m8,055Gföhler TennisclubNordwest12
587130517Dangl Erwin1957m8,274TC Groß SieghartsNordwest12
5877481Lugauer Johann1949m8,329TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest12
587430205Haffert Gerhard1955m8,977UTC ZwettlNordwest12
587235345Starkl Oliver2003m9,069UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest12
587307746Eichwalder Sebastian2004m9,104UTC HornNordwest12
587381527Grulich Felix2007m9,413Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest12
587339305Haidl Bernhard2008m9,424ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest12
587391120Müllner Lukas2003m9,574UTC GedersdorfNordwest12
587359254Grünsteidl Nico2007m9,869UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest12
587407169Müller Kevin2006m9,934Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest12
587382414Vogl Severin2008m10,0811.SVg. GmündNordwest12
587340134Wirth Jakob2007m10,151.SVg. GmündNordwest12
629175441Koller Matthäus1980m6,028UTC Krems-SüdNordwest10
629198099Unfried Christoph1983m6,264USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest10
629106327Gusenbauer Markus1973m7,655UTC Krems-SüdNordwest10
629467062Kalchschmid Erich1965m9,002UTC GedersdorfNordwest10
633116336Müller Boris1995m3,885USV Groß GerungsNordwest8
633184225Vorhemus Julian2004m3,907ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest8
63316152Fail Christian1983m4,492UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest8
6338069Bock Stephan1977m4,518USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest8
6338341Fritz Michael1973m4,562UTC GerasNordwest8
63311859Winkler Martin1964m4,67KTK KremsNordwest8
6338070Berger Klaus1975m4,753USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest8
63315995Lepschy Martin1981m4,771Garser TennisklubNordwest8
63310460Ledermüller Thomas1966m4,8331.SVg. GmündNordwest8
63319989Neuwirth Mathias1981m4,833UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest8
63312870Riedl Stefan1980m5,17Gföhler TennisclubNordwest8
63315263Burchhart Markus1976m5,262Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest8
63386816Hintenberger Joachim1991m5,282UTK MauternNordwest8
63320571Mayerhofer Erwin1983m5,428Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest8
63312079Schwab Florian1980m5,444WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest8
6339456Neumayr Thomas1979m5,461UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest8
63312876Hahn Christian1983m5,495UTC ZwettlNordwest8
63313787Rassmann Alexander1972m5,532UTK MauternNordwest8
6338348Fritz Matthias1977m5,538UTC GerasNordwest8
633177385Hofbauer Adrian2002m5,66Gföhler TennisclubNordwest8
63310149Schäfer David1984m5,688SV HirschbachNordwest8
63312867Ploner Jürgen1978m5,72TC Groß SieghartsNordwest8
633235810Jachan Christian1976m5,824Gföhler TennisclubNordwest8
63392733Bauer Erich1964m5,865UTC VitisNordwest8
633105885Hackl Thomas1994m5,909UTC GedersdorfNordwest8
63310464Zulus Bernd1980m5,932TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest8
63371306Netzberger Peter1977m5,949KTK KremsNordwest8
63310473Rauch Jochen1975m5,965SV HirschbachNordwest8
633356561Ambrosch Manuel1981m5,999WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest8
633280474Trombitas Alexander1977m6,065Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest8
633129768König Christian1960m6,12KTK KremsNordwest8
63315264Lassinger Peter1956m6,129Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest8
633129954Weichselbaum Matthias1994m6,288Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest8
63310730Prinz Michael1986m6,303UTC JagenbachNordwest8
63313271Siegl Werner1962m6,39Union TC Marbach am WaldeNordwest8
63371065Ciboch Alexander1970m6,397SV HirschbachNordwest8
63385966Sturm Peter1979m6,407UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest8
633176445Rozliwka Peter1972m6,413Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest8
63311947Pichler Wolfgang1977m6,504TC Egelsee KremsNordwest8
6338360Kurzreiter Franz1973m6,571UTC GerasNordwest8
6338285Hahnl Rudolf1971m6,581UT GasternNordwest8
63385929Demel Herbert1984m6,59UTC DobersbergNordwest8
633358480Pozzi Cristian1963m6,687Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest8
63319991Neuwirth Wilhelm1943m6,755UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest8
633356534Derler Maximilian1982m6,831WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest8
633359531Gintner Ewald1969m6,838UTC ZwettlNordwest8
63317104Steger Robert1973m6,852UTC SchweiggersNordwest8
633138511Graf David1997m6,9091.SVg. GmündNordwest8
633105920Mayer Wilhelm1961m6,917UTC VitisNordwest8
6338356Eder Berthold1953m6,918UTC GerasNordwest8
63310723Amon Anton1968m6,919UTC JagenbachNordwest8
633199087Röhrbacher Manuel1988m6,944Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest8
6338097Steyrer Bernhard1989m7,006USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest8
6337152Lachowicz Sascha1972m7,068UTC DrosendorfNordwest8
633160137Berger David1996m7,087SV HirschbachNordwest8
633338539Ableidinger Daniel1987m7,108Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest8
63311246Rabl Gerhard1959m7,113TC Kirchberg/WaldeNordwest8
633188189Musil Tomas1992m7,138UTC HornNordwest8
633130327Körner Matthias1998m7,187TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest8
63319999Pichl Erich1951m7,196UTC VitisNordwest8
633139250Schaubensteiner Renè1986m7,218Union TC Marbach am WaldeNordwest8
633359534Ernst Martin1978m7,229Gföhler TennisclubNordwest8
63316779Rzepa Thomas1989m7,246ASV SchremsNordwest8
6338350Gatter Rudolf1961m7,294UTC GerasNordwest8
63386124Senk Hadmar1991m7,3081.SVg. GmündNordwest8
6338283Jony Alfred1962m7,33UT GasternNordwest8
6337250Eggharter Mario1983m7,37TC DürnsteinNordwest8
63391617Schlichtinger Mario1989m7,375TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest8
633197011Hetzendorfer Julian2000m7,385SV HirschbachNordwest8
633360376Hofbauer Jürgen1979m7,395UTC HornNordwest8
633115782Eder Anton1964m7,431TC Groß SieghartsNordwest8
633129378Weber Thomas1995m7,5221.SVg. GmündNordwest8
633360725Vadas Peter1962m7,546UTC DobersbergNordwest8
633115896Geist Friedrich1960m7,547ASV SchremsNordwest8
63392195Dallinger Stefan1988m7,559TC SpitzNordwest8
633397361Aschauer Christoph1972m7,584UTC HornNordwest8
6337475Lugauer Erich1952m7,653TC Raika SchwarzenauNordwest8
6338243Lovric Jerko1947m7,678Garser TennisklubNordwest8
63318586Türk Hermann1964m7,704Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest8
633358422Urbanek Christoph1976m7,709UTK LangenloisNordwest8
63386167Kreitner Reinhard1976m7,715UTC JagenbachNordwest8
633139384Kiesenebner Wolfgang1972m7,716Union TC Marbach am WaldeNordwest8
633468900Drazdil Kamil1973m7,747Tennisclub PaudorfNordwest8
63370608Zemann Thomas1989m7,886UTC DobersbergNordwest8
633105890Hauser Florian1997m7,936UTC GedersdorfNordwest8
63310679Toifl Ernst1940m7,957Garser TennisklubNordwest8
633199532Rohrweck Lorenz2002m8,014Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest8
633359224Macho Severin1975m8,058UTC SchweiggersNordwest8
63386189Schöfer David1991m8,17UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest8
633198541Bergmaier Jakob2004m8,193Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest8
633130485Baumgartner Gottfried1972m8,226Garser TennisklubNordwest8
633157972Steinkellner Markus1980m8,269UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest8
63370831Kohl Manuel1987m8,274TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest8
633115767Hofmann Jan-Stefan1991m8,305SV HirschbachNordwest8
633200140Salomon Christian1970m8,432UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest8
633451113Bauer Manuel1981m8,436UTC HornNordwest8
633339866Haider Klaus1972m8,453UTC SchweiggersNordwest8
633426364Berger Denis1999m8,464TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest8
633105906Zellhofer Hermann1959m8,517Gföhler TennisclubNordwest8
633307573Siedl Leopold1956m8,52UTC ZwettlNordwest8
6335203Kanzler Andreas1973m8,683TC SpitzNordwest8
63310721Wagner Gerhard1958m8,701UTC JagenbachNordwest8
633198505Kittenberger Florian2003m8,708UTC GedersdorfNordwest8
633197585Harasleben Michael1996m8,875UTC DrosendorfNordwest8
633279489Wandl Klaus1988m8,929Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest8
633466725Zauner Bernhard1971m8,958UTC GedersdorfNordwest8
633408662Ramharter Wolfgang1982m8,969UTC VitisNordwest8
633199693Neuheimer Stefan1980m8,97Union TC Marbach am WaldeNordwest8
6337482Loishandl-Weiß Johann1956m8,983UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest8
633105781Siegl Franz1962m9,02UTC JagenbachNordwest8
63316329Rabl Erwin1955m9,068Union TC Marbach am WaldeNordwest8
633427571Oberndorfer Michael1976m9,083TC Grafenwörth-FeuersbrunnNordwest8
633356945Engel Daniel1987m9,123UTC RohrendorfNordwest8
633404671Redl Herbert1964m9,144TC Grafenwörth-FeuersbrunnNordwest8
633189727Murth Thomas1971m9,153TC SpitzNordwest8
633467084Zauner Benjamin1997m9,171NÖTV Kreis NWNordwest8
633184548Neunteufl Florian1999m9,177UTC GerasNordwest8
633429555Kaurzim Otto1960m9,238UTK MauternNordwest8
63320211Decker Thomas1985m9,315TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest8
633380649Höbart Fabian1999m9,338Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest8
633382957Laister Lukas2003m9,371TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest8
633198500Schindler Jakob2003m9,497UTC GedersdorfNordwest8
633280477Neuwirth Gregor2003m9,506Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest8
633339328Schober Paul2007m9,57Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest8
633130205Schill Stephan2000m9,587UTC GedersdorfNordwest8
633408693Teubenbacher Christoph2003m9,622UTC DrosendorfNordwest8
633340135Lenz Jonas2006m9,6821.SVg. GmündNordwest8
633380648Beranek Wolfgang1990m9,698Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest8
633304362Lovric David2005m9,731Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest8
633463269Pressel Richard2005m9,767Garser TennisklubNordwest8
633381801Wettstein Luca2007m9,775Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest8
633338844Koch Maximilian2007m9,856UTC HornNordwest8
633198575Kolm Lukas2003m9,867UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest8
633430229Surböck Johannes2007m9,894UTC HornNordwest8
633381651Müllauer David2008m9,963Tennisclub EggenburgNordwest8
633338848Grill Patrice2007m10UTC HornNordwest8
633381604Poppinger Lukas2005m10,017UTC HornNordwest8
633405068Mayer Moritz2007m10,036KTK KremsNordwest8
633198242Stift Patrick2001m10,078UTC GedersdorfNordwest8
633360116Eichwalder Constantin2007m10,08UTC HornNordwest8
633338168Schönauer Michael2008m10,09UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest8
633407618Berger Tobias2008m10,093UTC ZwettlNordwest8
633406468Schwarzl Mario2008m10,137UTK LangenloisNordwest8
633408229Braun Benjamin2006m10,141ASV SchremsNordwest8
633359921Meyer Jakob2007m10,159Union Tennis Club WeitraNordwest8
633430380Arthaber Tobias2005m10,203TC Groß SieghartsNordwest8
633462833Brandsetter Alexander2007m10,21USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNordwest8
633360426Hessel Phillip2008m10,215UTC GedersdorfNordwest8
633458687Kickinger Moritz2007m10,218KTK KremsNordwest8
633307749Rauhofer Sebastian2003m10,221UTC HornNordwest8
633430231Löffler Theo2004m10,227UTC HornNordwest8
633458365Wagner Stefan1990m10,239UTC SchweiggersNordwest8
633338843Koch Nikolaus2005m10,252UTC HornNordwest8
633452144Mayer Daniel2005m10,278UTC HornNordwest8
633381064Pfister Andreas1971m10,3TC SpitzNordwest8
633358808Königshofer Lukas2006m10,3Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest8
789399761Holzmann Philipp1975m8,77UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest6
79011841Wöber Bernd1975m3,333KTK KremsNordwest4
79011245Kouba Jan1960m4,814TC Kirchberg/WaldeNordwest4
790116289Eder Benedikt1995m5,225ULTC Raika RaabsNordwest4
79019879Bauer Wolfgang1963m5,359UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest4
79011247Binder Joachim1962m5,392TC Kirchberg/WaldeNordwest4
79011216Himsl Thomas1973m5,654UTK LangenloisNordwest4
7905202Kernstock Alexander1975m5,688UTC EmmersdorfNordwest4
7908433Höld Peter1966m5,867Gföhler TennisclubNordwest4
79013266Pfeiffer Martin1969m6,166Union TC Marbach am WaldeNordwest4
790186288Vock Dieter1969m6,17Gföhler TennisclubNordwest4
790116277Süß Markus1996m6,209TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest4
790115630Reinbacher Wolfgang1960m6,309Garser TennisklubNordwest4
7908426Futterknecht Reinhard1970m6,4Gföhler TennisclubNordwest4
79011248Rössler Gerhard1961m6,572TC Kirchberg/WaldeNordwest4
79091702Loibenböck Thomas1970m6,608UTC Hadersdorf-KammernNordwest4
790139404Gföhler Andreas1968m6,754Gföhler TennisclubNordwest4
79011254Hager Erwin1962m6,814TC Groß SieghartsNordwest4
79038145Emminger Leopold1959m6,881UTC EmmersdorfNordwest4
7909060Löschenbrand Christian1972m6,969UTC ZwettlNordwest4
79016337Rauch Emmerich1966m7,04UTC ZwettlNordwest4
79019984Fitz Thomas1960m7,052UTC Waidhofen/ThayaNordwest4
790161031Schönauer Martin1968m7,123UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest4
79019893Veith Manfred1961m7,14UTC VitisNordwest4
79060891Brandl Herbert1964m7,182UTK MauternNordwest4
790105987Layer Alfred1961m7,341TC Groß SieghartsNordwest4
79020185Ableidinger Gerhard1958m7,433TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest4
79013269Prinz Robert1962m7,513Union TC Marbach am WaldeNordwest4
79012190Schlatzer Klaus1964m7,551UTC EmmersdorfNordwest4
79012103Hofinger Kurt1942m7,562WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest4
79092598Siller Helmut1965m7,634Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest4
79020493Nussbaum Josef1957m7,68WSV Voest-Alpine KremsNordwest4
790173607Langer Horst1963m7,728UTC EmmersdorfNordwest4
79011255Kugler Andreas1962m7,915TC Kirchberg/WaldeNordwest4
79020201Schnabl Karl1963m7,929TV Gemeinde WaldensteinNordwest4
79057151Schmid Jochen1971m7,966UTC Krems-MitterauNordwest4
790139063Pemmer Markus1975m8,002UTC EmmersdorfNordwest4
79072820Layr Johannes1952m8,246UTC ZwettlNordwest4
790161033Marchsteiner Franz1964m8,447UTC Raika EchsenbachNordwest4
790407694Kurt Vesely1953m8,614Gföhler TennisclubNordwest4
790306014Siller Josef1970m9,061Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest4
790234709Huber Peter1955m9,346TC Raika Göpfritz/WildNordwest4
790306060Pinter Jakob2004m9,702UTK LangenloisNordwest4
790306422Datler Marvin2005m9,718Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest4
790381526Litschauer Simon2006m9,767Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest4
790381195Reiterlehner Günter1972m9,802Tennisklub Stratzing-DroßNordwest4
790338849Kreuter Eliano2007m9,842UTC HornNordwest4
790377780Sauer Georg2008m9,869KTK KremsNordwest4
790406668Gruber Tobias2006m9,904UTK LangenloisNordwest4
790358809Pascher Gerhard2006m9,905Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest4
790306283Meissl Johannes2004m9,934UTK LangenloisNordwest4
790408227Greiner Moritz2006m9,972ASV SchremsNordwest4
790306421Steiner Felix2005m10,031Union Tennisverein KautzenNordwest4
790407129Friedrich Philipp2008m10,242UTC HornNordwest4

Unsere Partner

We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.