Kategorie: Damen-Doppel

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnameKreisPunkte
1301344Semmelmeyer Chiara2006w5,678ASK YbbsWest186
2296280Gruber Lisa2004w5,559ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest112
36408Heindl Dagmar1983w5,242TC BlindenmarktWest96
316390Wagner Karina1985w5,721TC BlindenmarktWest96
371608Wagner Maria1982w6,487TC BlindenmarktWest96
617747Tanzer Doris1982w6,698Sportunion TC St.JohannWest80
76410Digruber Andrea1980w7,04TC BlindenmarktWest72
7223839Berger Magdalena2003w8,278ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest72
7236484Lienbacher Martina1972w8,708UTC TexingtalWest72
10214920Härtinger Jana2002w8,039ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest64
10359436Bliem Valentina2007w8,772UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West64
10381913Wolfram Leonie2002w8,853UTC AmstettenWest64
1317748Fritz Waltraud1969w6,691Sportunion TC St.JohannWest56
13133279Streißlberger Lisa1999w6,835UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest56
13339241Seis Lara2006w7,788TC LunzWest56
13236245Hiesberger Karin1983w8,174UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest56
13339243Höllmüller Anna2006w8,73TC LunzWest56
13340300Greisinger Leonie2003w8,914ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest56
1317777Handl Eleonora1958w9,139UTC LeonhofenWest56
13359437Hauss Nina2006w9,489UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West56
13382943Tatzberger Vanessa2001w9,53ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest56
226414Krimm Kornelia1957w6,797TC BlindenmarktWest52
2216686Weinbrenner Hermine1961w8,416UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest52
22338367Kynsburg Lili2007w8,834Union AllhartsbergWest52
255458Wagner Andrea1977w5,653UTC AmstettenWest48
2587283Schwingshackl Martina1987w5,821Sportunion TC St.JohannWest48
255462Wolfram Barbara1970w6,13UTC AmstettenWest48
2585738Fuchs Julia1988w6,342UTC TexingtalWest48
25280931Riegler Stefanie1993w6,501SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest48
25159418Dieminger Corinne2001w7,066UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West48
25130831Reichartzeder Iris1998w7,365UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West48
25159417Dieminger Hannah1999w7,47UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West48
25306451Büringer Pia2005w7,689Union AllhartsbergWest48
25236483Aigner Anna2001w7,993UTC TexingtalWest48
25130877Stöckl Theresa1992w8,116UTC TexingtalWest48
2571232Lindner Katrin1971w8,132UTC TexingtalWest48
25131012Fahrngruber Kristina1995w8,29UTC TexingtalWest48
25370700Dangl Lisa1991w8,344UTC LeonhofenWest48
25199346Aigner Beate1975w8,668UTC TexingtalWest48
25360510Schachermayr Elisabeth1979w8,74UTC SeitenstettenWest48
25160547Fraiss Hildegard1959w8,989UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest48
25139666Grill Daniela1997w9,102ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest48
25406843Schreivogl Claudia1991w9,25UTC TexingtalWest48
25386001Sturmlechner Katharina1992w9,257UTC LeonhofenWest48
25306471Hörndler Johanna2004w9,45Union AllhartsbergWest48
25347540Novak Karla2007w9,509UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest48
25339655Kimmeswenger Maria1972w9,711UTC SeitenstettenWest48
25431626Drescher Manuela1965w9,752UTC SeitenstettenWest48
49307615Loidl Tanja2003w8,153UTC MelkWest44
49309164Zehethofer Sophia2003w9,966UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest44
49309163Pilz Karin2003w9,997UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest44
52217360Leitner Margit1976w7,537TC BlindenmarktWest40
52139591Losbichler Julia1999w7,716Sportunion TC St.JohannWest40
52130846Ditzer Romana1998w7,82UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest40
52281946Jung Lisa1998w8,678UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest40
5291314Offenberger Monika1969w8,701UTC WinklarnWest40
52197531Reiter Sabine1994w8,809UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest40
52105508Üblacker Karin1966w8,88UTC WinklarnWest40
52158106Walter-Schmelzenbart Karin1974w8,918SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest40
52430185Russmair Doris1981w8,983UTC MelkWest40
52381897Tanzer Iris2007w9,317Sportunion TC St.JohannWest40
52217361Geisler Edith1972w9,485TC BlindenmarktWest40
52381898Krieger Lena2008w9,772Sportunion TC St.JohannWest40
52358686Schönbichler Sofie2008w9,991TC VB WieselburgWest40
52393000Hauk Julia2008w10TC VB WieselburgWest40
66407102Bichler Barbara2004w9,517UTC AmstettenWest36
66451246Hagler Michaela1972w10,268TC BlindenmarktWest36
6817879Gruber Sarah1986w6,672UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest32
6811210Glitzner Nicole1990w6,883TC Volksbank GamingWest32
68186397Bachler Sophia2001w7,04ASK YbbsWest32
6886148Neumann Barbara1988w7,228ASK YbbsWest32
68279779Steininger Manuela1983w7,476TC VB WieselburgWest32
68214883Ortner Hannah1999w7,513TC St. Georgen/ReithWest32
68124220Losbichler Andrea1970w7,515Sportunion TC St.JohannWest32
6815719Prichenfried Christa1968w7,578SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest32
688867Stroblmayr Simone1972w7,631TC Raiba GrestenWest32
68262259Rigele Nadine1985w7,816ASK YbbsWest32
6820052Hackl Regina1960w7,884UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West32
688868Oelmann Gabi1962w8,131TC Raiba GrestenWest32
68280932Ressl Petra1975w8,299SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest32
68327745Bühringer Laura2001w8,317UTC BiberbachWest32
68381293Schnöll-Humnig Elisabeth1982w8,401TC Volksbank GamingWest32
68337802Schmelzenbart Jana2000w8,408SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest32
68130797Sedlmayer Sarah1992w8,418UTC TexingtalWest32
68343599Maierhofer Irmgard1978w8,47UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West32
68340034Wolfram Sophie2004w8,499UTC AmstettenWest32
68189964Bauer Sylvia1966w8,538UTC MelkWest32
68381167Moruthan Claudia1971w8,59TC Volksbank GamingWest32
6820060Hofinger Monika1964w8,703ASKÖ Waidhofen/Y.West32
68106967Handl Maria1962w8,964UTC LeonhofenWest32
68303191Preinfalk Maria1978w9,326UTC BiberbachWest32
68426411Engleder Cornelia1980w9,411UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West32
68382949Reitner Yvonne1985w9,564ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest32
68381914Tatzberger Eva2002w9,583UTC AmstettenWest32
68124362Wagner Maria1958w9,654Union Tennisverein OedWest32
68407533Huber Sylvia1987w9,656UTC BiberbachWest32
68382472Reitner Sabine1982w9,774UTC SeitenstettenWest32
68224085Brunner Agnes1967w9,993UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest32
68408647Pallinger Alexandra1966w10,081Union Tennisverein OedWest32
68382447Essletzbichler Sandra1995w10,206TC Raiba GrestenWest32
101426847Grafleitner Julia2006w9,767UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest28
101381172Solböck Nina2007w9,945Union TC WangWest28
103106235Janisch Bernadette1992w6,025UTC TexingtalWest24
10387635Schalkhaas Katja1988w6,073TC VB WieselburgWest24
103118686Jelinek Magdalena1994w6,359UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest24
10313867Egger Doris1980w6,454UTC MelkWest24
103176645Rolek Alin1999w6,824UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest24
103162082Schwarz Rebecca2000w7,262UTC LeonhofenWest24
10311433Ressl Kerstin1983w7,282UTC TexingtalWest24
103124401Krimm Barbara1983w7,383TC BlindenmarktWest24
103340266Salaberger Hedwig1972w7,413TC Raiba GrestenWest24
103243479Wersching Lea2001w7,437ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest24
103303183Bühringer Sarah1988w7,518UTC BiberbachWest24
103266159Härtinger Gundi1974w7,597ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest24
103199144Hess Laura1999w7,656UTC TexingtalWest24
10344777Höhn Claudia1975w7,676TC Volksbank GamingWest24
10313129Thomasberger Jutta1967w7,816TC LunzWest24
103199139Lindner Ines2000w7,826UTC TexingtalWest24
103303184Schörghuber Angela1972w7,873UTC BiberbachWest24
103116746Otto Magdalena1995w7,911Union Tennisverein OedWest24
1036540Hintsteiner Julia1987w8,302ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest24
103303194Streitner Barbara1990w8,348UTC BiberbachWest24
103131287Teufel Claudia1972w8,536UTC TexingtalWest24
103429624Netz Patricia1971w8,64ASK YbbsWest24
103280331Heigl Romana1998w8,682TC LunzWest24
1038879Mauler Stefanie1982w8,798TC Raiba GrestenWest24
103327743Zeitlinger Margret1965w8,831UTC BiberbachWest24
103359940Grünberger Hannah2006w8,867TC NeumarktWest24
103359941Hauk Lea2005w8,993TC NeumarktWest24
10317731Ortner Petra1972w9,001TC St. Georgen/ReithWest24
1036536Tüchler Nicole1978w9,173UTC BiberbachWest24
103431630Longin Birgit1981w9,25UTC SeitenstettenWest24
103281134Punzhuber Sabrina2004w9,287Sportunion TC St.JohannWest24
103408652Sturm Verena1975w9,344UTC SeitenstettenWest24
103426862Grill Martina1980w9,384UTC LeonhofenWest24
1039446Wimmer Birgit1977w9,411Union Tennisverein OedWest24
103186425Gassner Anja2003w9,475UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest24
103379038Rechberger Claudia1987w9,523UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest24
103360513Gaßner Andrea1972w9,692UTC SeitenstettenWest24
103340268Pöchacker Brigitte1975w9,801TC Raiba GrestenWest24
103381338Schuller Lisa2007w9,819Union AllhartsbergWest24
103236485Gschwandtner Gabriele1971w9,845UTC TexingtalWest24
103139673Eder Cornelia1996w9,886UTC LeonhofenWest24
103463811Brunner Lisa1992w9,997UTC AmstettenWest24
103429622Mayr Marlene2002w10,088ASK YbbsWest24
14613682Rafetzeder Andrea1966w8,467TC VB WieselburgWest20
14620056Schnittler Claudia1968w8,939ASKÖ Waidhofen/Y.West20
146376141Schachner Jasmin2006w9,438TC KAMPER St. ValentinWest20
146359614Höllmüller Klara2007w9,714TC LunzWest20
146354179Gruber Sophia2008w9,972UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest20
146359613Seis Carolin2008w10,002TC LunzWest20
152175937Tazreiter Teresa2000w7,07UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West16
15217857Schaupp Adelheid1962w7,246UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest16
152106947Bayer Angelika1988w7,574TC St. Georgen/ReithWest16
1526418Grafl Walburga1958w7,704TC BlindenmarktWest16
152175511Kèrèszy Zsuzsanna1974w7,963Union AllhartsbergWest16
15216680Windpassinger Lore1954w8,068UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest16
1525367Gusner Kristina1974w8,23UTC ZeillernWest16
1526416Himmetsberger Elisabeth1956w8,265TC BlindenmarktWest16
152214885Scheuchel Julia2002w8,63TC St. Georgen/ReithWest16
152176711Latschbacher Nadja1996w8,673Sportunion TC St.JohannWest16
152131061Stadler Daniela1978w9,121Union TC WangWest16
152373239Wieser Gisela1966w9,389UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West16
152236183Hochholdinger Barbara1968w9,425TC VB WieselburgWest16
152303193Peschek Helga1980w9,598UTC BiberbachWest16
152359789Schefke Tina2008w9,747UTC AmstettenWest16
152308126Novak Emma2004w9,799UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest16
152358858Ressl Anna2004w9,907SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest16
152162786Mühleder Lisa1997w9,977UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest16
152430369Hofschweiger Emilia2006w10,103UTC TexingtalWest16
152430366Dollfuss Kerstin2006w10,211UTC TexingtalWest16
152407307Wurm-Friedl Susanne1977w10,3Union TC WangWest16
152425322Sumps Christina1983w10,3UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest16
174158726Barthofer Kristina1971w8,71TC VB WieselburgWest12
174382940Greisinger Elena2008w9,552ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest12
174382193Fehringer Sarah2003w9,559UTC AmstettenWest12
174381337Thomanek Lina2007w10,049Union AllhartsbergWest12
174219340Rapolter Nadine2003w10,113UTC PöggstallWest12
174430473Haidler Julia2008w10,173UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West12
174331103Peschek Jana2003w10,199UTC BiberbachWest12
17420054Berger Renate1951w10,232ASKÖ Waidhofen/Y.West12
174331104Schörghuber Nina2002w10,264UTC BiberbachWest12
174464211Hahn Katharina2004w10,269UTC PöggstallWest12
174426845Grillnberger Sophie2003w10,299UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest12
174430474Taibon Livia2007w10,3UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West12
18617876Kogler Helene1989w5,766UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest8
1863108Zeilinger Christine1971w6,374UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuWest8
18620114Berger Gabi1980w6,43UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West8
18613140Pechhacker Natascha1985w6,946TC LunzWest8
186339371Ghita Nicole2005w6,957TC VB WieselburgWest8
18615723Gattermann Beate1979w7,23ASK YbbsWest8
18618382Scharner Doris1975w7,649Union TC WangWest8
1866537Greisinger Tanja1978w7,742ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest8
18696924Seis Maria1979w7,753TC LunzWest8
186139588Heschl Julia1998w7,978Union Tennisverein OedWest8
18672169Mitterer Marion1985w8,02Sportunion TC St.JohannWest8
186275584Hochenauer Eva1971w8,025UTC MelkWest8
18616384Hable Gabriele1958w8,029TC Volksbank GamingWest8
186243540Mayer Laura2001w8,201TC VB WieselburgWest8
18672543Stadler Ulrike1974w8,23Union TC WangWest8
186189960Langer Doris1967w8,406UTC MelkWest8
18671233Hess Edeltraud1967w8,724UTC TexingtalWest8
186214879Jagersberger Sophie2003w8,73TC St. Georgen/ReithWest8
186405021Hofer Sabine1979w8,783ASK YbbsWest8
18611428Aigner Erika1963w8,853UTC TexingtalWest8
186139811Gunsch Barbara1986w9,062UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest8
186303186Ritt Reinhilde1953w9,227UTC BiberbachWest8
186281950Sonnleitner Elisa2001w9,307UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest8
18687640Sautner Julia1990w9,422TC VB WieselburgWest8
186237723Heimberger Petra1983w9,452Union TC WangWest8
18655043Ernecker Karin1980w9,474UTC Raiffeisen WeistrachWest8
186139542Huber Jana1998w9,482Sportunion TC St.JohannWest8
186338474Lindner Daniela1978w9,486UTC TexingtalWest8
186339657Maurerlehner Christiane1969w9,52UTC SeitenstettenWest8
186408235Brandstetter-Gerstmayr Anke1976w9,53UTC AmstettenWest8
186426412Guthjahr Anita1991w9,578UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.West8
186359586Gruber Tanja1986w9,605Union Tennisverein OedWest8
18613688Pointner Birgit1973w9,641UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest8
186424444Schatz Monika1964w9,723UTC BiberbachWest8
186453042Weigl Sandra1985w9,729UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest8
186424442Rabenhaupt Helga1975w9,816UTC BiberbachWest8
186327748Affengruber Jessica1993w9,817UTC BiberbachWest8
186358797Wurnig Petra1974w9,865TC Raiba GrestenWest8
186327747Neudorfer Stefanie1991w9,916UTC BiberbachWest8
186459842Grubhofer Nicole1982w9,928Sportunion TC St.JohannWest8
186197919Bittermann Romana1966w10,074TC Raiba GrestenWest8
186382941Helpersdorfer Jana2008w10,078ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest8
186430314Pfeiffer Isabella2006w10,118UTC TexingtalWest8
186429621Bachler Astrid1979w10,3TC BlindenmarktWest8
186197921Stroblmayr Sonja1998w10,3TC Raiba GrestenWest8
18687637Sautner Angelika1991w10,3TC VB WieselburgWest8
23292903Pfleger - Mühlböck Sabine1968w7,197UTC ZeillernWest4
23286928Klaus Inge1972w8,352TC VB WieselburgWest4
23216684Speiser Therese1953w9,259UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsWest4
232140049Eder Andrea1971w9,304TC VB WieselburgWest4
232306460Keplinger Elena2004w9,553SC HOLIDAY St. PantaleonWest4
232382942Tatzberger Melissa2008w9,899ASKÖ TC Kematen/YbbsWest4
232358857Handl Selina2003w9,991SV Volksbank PetzenkirchenWest4
232378115Pollak Valentina2008w10,209UTC Raika Pabst AschbachWest4
232430368Blauensteiner Mona2006w10,285UTC TexingtalWest4