ITN-Bereich 2,000-4,000

RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1236827Ungerböck Marcel2004m3,682UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.200
2238157Steindl Felix2004m3,907UTC Stockerau182
3145393Vorhemus Adrian2001m2,471ULTC Raika Raabs160
4138040Prandstetter Aaron1998m2,105TC Seebenstein Schiltern148
5177701Semmelmeyer Matteo2002m3,648ASK Ybbs146
699569Szupper Marlies1995w3,575UTC Stockerau144
7235943Gundacker Jonas2002m2,276UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.120
77687Scherer Sebastian1989m3,04UTC Stockerau120
9199664Tobler Tobias2003m2,431UTC BH Wr. Neustadt118
10280166Gutjahr Leo2005m3,741TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.116
1112007Rohrböck Michael1988m3,163UTC Gedersdorf114
1271497Böhm Stephan1991m3,211UTC Hofstetten-Grünau112
13188960Kasper Emil2003m3,658TC Brunn/Geb.104
14282283O'Brien Benjamin2003m3,628TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel100
14199640Harreither Tim2004m3,938TC Tulln100
16122670Ofner Peter1996m3,912TC Harland96
17236296Laporta Osante Diego2002m2,491TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel94
18129642Aplienz Philip1997m2,085KTK Krems84
1872525Sieghartsleitner Lukas1990m2,153UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.84
18138605Höller Philipp2001m2,321UTC BH Wr. Neustadt84
21129675Svoboda Michael1993m3,157ASKÖ Wöllersdorf80
2217882Aschauer Oliver1971m3,045TSG St. Pölten76
2313143Kotek Dominik1990m2,285UTC Hofstetten-Grünau72
2415116Mangl Bruno1985m3,55UTC Ollersbach69
25235824Wallechner David2004m2,302UTC Gedersdorf68
26160457Gröss Anna2002w3,542TC Tulln66
27129515Greßl Alexander1996m3,057UTC Rohrendorf56
28289500Jozwicki Patrick2005m2,723BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC52
28176179Wutzl Vinzenz2003m2,733TC Tulln52
30160050Klaus Markus1999m2,597TSG St. Pölten48
30176515Pimishofer Florian2002m3,256TC Seebenstein Schiltern48
3234583Köpf Andreas1961m3,573Schwechater TC46
3213378Reheis Klaus1969m3,576Union Thomas Tennis Treff46
3411973Fellner Harald1975m2,649UTC Gedersdorf44
35198972Steinhauser Robert2000m2,24UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs40
3621500Haderer Gallus1974m2,336TV Hochwolkersdorf36
3718431Rudolph Ronald1967m3,6281. Klosterneuburger TV34
3812118Auer Josef1989m3,414USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis32
38129606Fessl Lukas1995m3,947UTC Krems-Mitterau32
40160046Klaus Rainer1999m3,903UTC Hofstetten-Grünau30
40197422Badon Davide Matteo1999m3,977TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.30
42137225Andrejic Stefan1999m2,176TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn28
42235602Balazs Barnabas2003m3,289UTC BH Wr. Neustadt28
4215600Lupinski Dominik1973m3,335ATV Wr.Neustadt28
427515Glanz Alexander1978m3,435UTC Edlitz-Thomasb.-Grimmenst.28
426857Toth Christopher1984m3,557UTC Bruck/Leitha28
42139439Obenaus Christian1991m3,812Tennisclub Eggenburg28
48129695Mitterböck Dominik1996m3,947UTC Hofstetten-Grünau22
4956952Florian Jürgen1972m2,978UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.16
4921314Prem Robert1982m3,396UTC TH Theresienfeld16
49145673Kalteis Jakob2001m3,436UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs16
4920066Haider Günther1975m3,722UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.16
5320740Brauneder Gernot1984m3,791UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg13
5417097Grünbeck Manuel1986m2,032KTK Krems12
5486064Brezovsky Markus1995m2,645TC Deutsch Wagram12
54145401Steiner Moritz2001m2,73UTC BH Wr. Neustadt12
549738Bilcik Alexander1985m2,843TSG St. Pölten12
54235756Schwarz Michael1998m3,147TC Sitzenberg-Reidling12
54179082Ecker Philipp1999m3,231BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC12
54145555Rössel Peter1997m3,962TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel12
6162778Spreitzer Alexander1995m3,479TSG St. Pölten10
62105522Wallner Florian1994m3,596UTC Krems-Mitterau8
62116336Müller Boris1995m3,885USV Groß Gerungs8
64232419Hausberger Gregor2003m2,335UTC Amstetten4
64176614Wiesinger David2001m3,601Tennisclub St. Valentin4
6487325Leitner Yannik1992m3,758Tennisclub St. Valentin4