RangLizenzSpielernameGebJahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1129695Mitterböck Dominik1996m4,01UTC Krems-Süd455
218006Madar Markus1968m4,339KTK Krems168
3129606Fessl Lukas1995m3,945Tennisclub Paudorf164
419977Jank Bernhard jun.1982m3,731UTC Waidhofen/Thaya144
420003Dörre Philipp1985m4,013UTC Waidhofen/Thaya144
470910Winninger Matthias1969m4,713UTK Langenlois144
77583Maurer Martin1987m4,34Tennisclub Eggenburg142
8138830Pflügl Tobias1994m4,808UTC Rohrendorf122
913784Haselmayer Achim1978m4,089Tennisclub Paudorf108
10189850Mittelbach Philipp2002m3,247UTC Rohrendorf98
11280363Steindl Manuel2005m3,864Union Tennis Club Weitra96
1212007Rohrböck Michael1988m3,332UTC Gedersdorf92
1321854Karner Stefan1984m3,811UTC Waidhofen/Thaya88
1492378Labner Dominik1990m4,939ULTC Raika Raabs84
1514650Straninger Christoph1981m4,311UTC Krems-Süd74
16139439Obenaus Christian1991m3,685Tennisclub Eggenburg72
1621887Hahn Thomas1989m3,726UTC Zwettl72
167562Schmied Bernhard1979m4,608Tennisclub Eggenburg72
19400782Grün Pascal1995m3,971KTK Krems68
19139288Tüchler Manuel1987m4,289Union TC Marbach am Walde68
21198930Koll Karl1975m4,487UTC Krems-Süd66
21328821Tomiska Michael1982m4,974UTC Krems-Süd66
2386263Parth Michael1982m4,717Tennisclub Eggenburg64
24157917Müllner Fabian1998m4,374UTC Zwettl60
2411976Alfons Rainer1974m4,656KTK Krems60
2612118Auer Josef1989m3,18USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis58
2720184Pönwalter Michael1983m3,905TV Gemeinde Waldenstein56
2720181Nowak Gregor1977m4,354TV Gemeinde Waldenstein56
2719974Eggenberger Klaus1968m4,892UTC Waidhofen/Thaya56
3018193Decker Helmut1977m3,812TV Gemeinde Waldenstein52
3010017Holzinger Andreas1965m3,97KTK Krems52
3021869Tüchler Michael1982m4,182UTC Zwettl52
3070664Fleischhacker Stefan1980m4,193Tennisclub Eggenburg52
30139451Starkl Thomas1980m4,801UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern52
35128750Furthner Mario1977m3,618Union Tennis Club Weitra48
3591700Dolle Constantin1990m3,83UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern48
3566774Eschelmüller Sascha1992m4,213UT Gastern48
357579Soukup Christoph1985m4,338Tennisclub Eggenburg48
35280889Parth Thomas1977m4,503Tennisclub Eggenburg48
35129371Dolezal Pavel1976m4,533Union Tennisverein Kautzen48
3518585Gollent Thomas1976m4,91Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß48
42200460Pucher Thomas1976m4,566UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern44
439833Pichler Bernd1983m3,9311.SVg. Gmünd40
43139281Schagerl Philipp1990m4,64ULTC Raika Raabs40
458093Löffler Bernhard1988m4,792USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis38
4691191Scherz Thomas1983m4,123UTC Krems-Süd36
4621894Schiesswald Daniel1990m4,124UTC Zwettl36
4612073Dürhammer Martin1963m4,133WSV Voest-Alpine Krems36
469455Sieberth Rainer1980m4,332UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern36
4687562Steinmetz Alexander1991m4,712UTC Waidhofen/Thaya36
5117094Prinz Christoph1984m3,439KTK Krems32
5135240Blauensteiner Thomas1982m3,516Garser Tennisklub32
51105522Wallner Florian1994m3,678UTC Krems-Mitterau32
517232Weixelbaum Gerhard1972m4,219SG Die Wachauer32
51129674Unerfusser Lukas1993m4,304Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß32
51176922Bauer Gerd1966m4,412TV Gemeinde Waldenstein32
51105912Steininger Benjamin1995m4,656ASV Schrems32
51129731Kreuter Jan1995m4,7Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß32
5921855Pipal Marcel1977m4,451UTC Zwettl28
5912868Hemmelmeyer Christian1979m4,576Gföhler Tennisclub28
5971335Gusenbauer-Schaar Jürgen1979m4,601UTC Krems-Süd28
598570Stidl Franz1956m4,6251.SVg. Gmünd28
5916753Spazierer Daniel1974m4,739ASV Schrems28
64106304Dadak Gregor1994m3,895KTK Krems24
6486485Höchtl Andreas1977m3,908UTC Geras24
6410146Zeilinger Jürgen1980m4,28SV Hirschbach24
648275Kiennast Alexander1982m4,288Garser Tennisklub24
647154Prkna Klaus1979m4,422UTC Geras24
6416152Fail Christian1983m4,492UTC Waidhofen/Thaya24
647233Kappl Clemens1973m4,542SG Die Wachauer24
648341Fritz Michael1973m4,562UTC Geras24
64162326Döller Dominik1996m4,633ASV Schrems24
64202005Kostersitz Felix1997m4,72UTC Emmersdorf24
648572Vogl Christoph1972m4,7451.SVg. Gmünd24
6417093Pöll Michael1970m4,871UTC Schweiggers24
6411848Beyrer Stephan1968m4,892KTK Krems24
64106191Pisker Sebastian1994m4,892Garser Tennisklub24
6411104Bräuer Rainer1986m4,938Union Tennisverein Kautzen24
799138Höfler Dieter1969m4,251TC Groß Siegharts20
798069Bock Stephan1977m4,518USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis20
8111978Schönanger Günther1970m3,492UTC Krems-Süd16
81301369Ruhe Felix1988m3,627UTC Gedersdorf16
817469Svoboda Pavel1963m4,272TV Gemeinde Waldenstein16
8112116Benedetti Manuel1988m4,274USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis16
8172238Koppensteiner Mario1975m4,595Gföhler Tennisclub16
8170352Mösslacher Wolfgang1977m4,73UTC Zwettl16
8117092Schiller Christian1978m4,988UTC Schweiggers16
8810692Köstler Bernhard1988m3,897Garser Tennisklub12
8811850Grasl Richard1973m4,825KTK Krems12
9016583Bayerl Michael1984m3,475SG Die Wachauer8
9010463Gabler Christoph1979m3,8351.SVg. Gmünd8
9013813Enzinger Michael1985m3,856UTK Mautern8
9091650Aigner Christian1987m4,164USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
90129590Schmid Stephan1998m4,244KTK Krems8
90105894Hackl Christoph1991m4,308UTC Gedersdorf8
90116457Haizinger Valentin1997m4,379UTC Rohrendorf8
90130687Pankl Jürgen1976m4,594KTK Krems8
908070Berger Klaus1975m4,753USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
9019989Neuwirth Mathias1981m4,833UTC Waidhofen/Thaya8
9086118Kettinger Rene1980m4,9331.SVg. Gmünd8
101184225Vorhemus Julian2004m3,907ULTC Raika Raabs4
10111859Winkler Martin1964m4,67KTK Krems4
101138438Scherzer Philipp1995m4,8821.SVg. Gmünd4