Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

RangLizenzNameGeburtsjahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1340475Bauer Manuel2007m9.199UTC Raika Echsenbach252
2406274Winninger Sara2004w8.988UTK Langenlois232
3281088Uhor Nico2006m8.608UTC Rohrendorf212
479667Kudlich Gertraud1948w8.296KTK Krems166
5307354Faber Maximilian2006m8.114Tennisclub Paudorf162
5369000Uhor Werner1972m8.383UTC Rohrendorf162
7280607Topf Andreas2002m8.072UTC Krems-Mitterau160
8359147Kolm Laurin2007m9.496Sportunion Zwettl156
9138957Roßner Lukas2000m8.795UTC Krems-Mitterau152
9358994Menner Eneas2007m9.267Tennisclub Eggenburg152
11360274Müllner Nico2006m9.082TV Gemeinde Waldenstein148
11306459Prinz Jonas2007m9.204UTC Rohrendorf148
1385982Krippl Michaela1966w8.092Tennisclub Eggenburg144
13306179Gartner Philipp2003m9.202UTK Langenlois144
15201579Schober Lorenz2002m8.296UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern136
15198547Sykora Sarah2001w9.075UTK Mautern136
15406673Schwarz Vanessa2004w9.433UTK Langenlois136
18198564Schmid Josef2002m8.251Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß128
18358831Hutter Johanna2006w8.2631.SVg. Gmünd128
18235345Starkl Oliver2003m8.938UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern128
1812032Gusenbauer Leopold1953m8.968UTC Krems-Süd128
22342960Tomiska Sebastian2009m10UTC Rohrendorf126
23429952Schwaiger Lisa1993w9.476UTK Mautern124
23338165Androsch Julian2007m9.627UTC Raika Echsenbach124
25306578Danek Phillip2006m9.173Union Tennis Club Weitra122
26105718Philipp Tamara1993w8.269TC Raika Schwarzenau120
26399761Holzmann Philipp1975m8.73UTC Krems-Mitterau120
26381199Hehenberger Gabriele1975w9.183KTK Krems120
26339493Friedrich Katharina1987w9.596Union Tennis Club Weitra120
30345762Fuchs Victoria2004w8.0521.SVg. Gmünd116
30275568Skorjanz Gregor1970m8.632UTC Krems-Mitterau116
30359149Posch Maximiliane2007w9.994Sportunion Zwettl116
33359224Macho Severin1975m8.047UTC Schweiggers112
33161144Steinschaden Magdalena1992w8.27Tennisclub Lengenfeld112
33358251Muckenhuber Elisabeth1970w8.555UTK Langenlois112
33391642Junuzovic Elmedin1985m9.256WSV Voest-Alpine Krems112
33395461Prinz Thomas1978m9.332UTC Rohrendorf112
38338279Schaider Michael2007m9.666Tennisclub Lengenfeld106
39177655Weissenböck Kerstin1980w8.05Union Tennis Club Weitra104
39279172Jillecek Sabrina2002w8.139TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang104
39131238Wondru Sabrina1989w8.2USV Groß Gerungs104
39382954Sitz Benjamin1991m8.245TV Gemeinde Waldenstein104
39130876Sabala Regina1968w8.322Tennisclub Lengenfeld104
39140062Pollak Henriette1961w8.415ASV Schrems104
39311622Faltin Annalena2002w8.608USV Groß Gerungs104
39279241Wildpert Nicole1999w8.739UTK Langenlois104
39105897Walzer Kathrin1996w8.795UTC Gedersdorf104
39105901Kerbler Patricia1996w8.849UTC Gedersdorf104
39303085Wechselberger Kerstin1993w9.62Tennisclub Eggenburg104
39338163Zimmermann Johanna2007w9.626UTC Raika Echsenbach104
39338790Dehn Viktoria1975w9.802Union Tennis Club Weitra104
39357045Skorjanz Sanela1972w9.824UTC Krems-Mitterau104
53236450Brandl Tobias2004m8.239UTC Gedersdorf100
547508Mayrhofer Petra1989w8.001UTC Raika Echsenbach96
54177464Redl Iris1996w8.134ULTC Raika Raabs96
54426362Sturm Michael1999m8.256TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild96
54105598Katzenschlager Tanja1991w8.262Union Tennis Club Weitra96
54378040Huber Niklas1992m8.296UTC Jagenbach96
54227719Fasching Stefanie2001w8.347UTC Rohrendorf96
54197015Hirschmann Fabian1999m8.596UT Gastern96
54340308Sieberer Christine2005w8.598UTC Emmersdorf96
54131166Durnwalder Kathrin1999w8.752UTC Gedersdorf96
54198501Hauser Julian2002m8.761UTC Gedersdorf96
54376624Sagmüllner Katja1995w9.458UTK Mautern96
54236310Zlabinger Kerstin2004w9.464UTC Raika Echsenbach96
54402612Hagel Anna2008w9.512USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis96
67307292Hoffmann Sandra2005w9.607Union Tennis Club Weitra92
67380713Menigat Phileas2008m9.631UTK Langenlois92
69130784Filler Hanna1995w8.017ASV Schrems88
699079Pabisch Elfriede1965w8.018Sportunion Zwettl88
69176487Brayer Gertraude1963w8.029TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang88
69139609Müller Katharina1998w8.139Union Tennisverein Kautzen88
69175161Lang Richard1996m8.145UTC Jagenbach88
69236189Kiesenebner Kerstin1999w8.25Union TC Marbach am Walde88
69200462Lehr Jennifer1989w8.327UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern88
69199427Peschel Christian1974m8.464TC Groß Siegharts88
69130823Lamatsch Katharina1996w8.547UTC Waidhofen/Thaya88
69338519Faltl Benedikt2003m8.667Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß88
69198505Kittenberger Florian2003m8.674UTC Gedersdorf88
69198546Sykora Laura2001w8.713UTK Mautern88
69360462Sainitzer Johanna2006w8.924Union Ludweis-Aigen88
69124040Jetschko Daniela1977w8.957UTC Krems-Süd88
69382952Tamandl Rene1977m9.002TV Gemeinde Waldenstein88
69297025Stift Laura-Maria2006w9.173UTC Gedersdorf88
69197009Fischer Viola2001w9.204SV Hirschbach88
69338277Riedl Melanie2006w9.777Tennisclub Lengenfeld88
87391080Janacek Jonas2007m9.901USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis86
88338276Mischling Jonas2007m9.229Tennisclub Lengenfeld84
88328762Kolinsky Lukas2006m9.625Sportunion Zwettl84
88408725Zauner Maximilian2009m10UTC Raika Echsenbach84
9116520Pankl Claudia1973w8.034UTC Rohrendorf80
91381394Frühwirth Thomas1994m8.298UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl80
91359354Bauer Petra1988w8.331UTC Vitis80
918379Kail Margit1975w8.351UTC Geras80
9110159Fischer Daniela1977w8.405SV Hirschbach80
9119904Poinstingl Helga1963w8.454UTC Vitis80
91407782Fichtenbauer Thomas1991m8.508UTC Gedersdorf80
91302781Fabinyi Laura2001w8.539UTK Mautern80
918813Humer Manfred1962m8.573TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn80
91307104Fleischer Thomas1984m8.661UTC Gedersdorf80
91235632Brauner Marlene2000w8.668Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß80
91116851Neunteufl Eva1969w8.811UTC Geras80
91338543Bauer Barbara1994w8.838UTC Waidhofen/Thaya80
91426364Berger Denis1999m9.043TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild80
91391120Müllner Lukas2003m9.463UTC Gedersdorf80
91383155Kölbl Günter1970m9.475Tennisclub Eggenburg80
91402611Bamberger Lilly2007w9.537USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis80
91304703Trimmel Marlene2005w9.667ULTC Raika Raabs80
91307767Juranek David2004m9.768UTC Rohrendorf80
91408727Meixner David2010m10.2UTC Raika Echsenbach80
111340130Fritz Johanna2006w8.8761.SVg. Gmünd76
111358872Weixelbaum Mario2005m9.325TC Dürnstein76
111360693Eberl Sarah2006w9.449UTC Raika Echsenbach76
111408726Zlabinger David2010m10.2UTC Raika Echsenbach76
11591591Henneis Victoria1992w8.037UTC Gedersdorf72
11570670Neuhold Birgit1977w8.112Tennisclub Eggenburg72
115130988Koppensteiner Julia1999w8.166TV Gemeinde Waldenstein72
115280974Sailer Andrea1998w8.228Union TC Marbach am Walde72
11514404Schnitzler Andreas1964m8.233UTC RAIKA Mühldorf72
115197770Trinko Alexander1976m8.2451.SVg. Gmünd72
115200140Salomon Christian1970m8.394UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern72
115130953Nöbauer Mirjam1997w8.413UTC Waidhofen/Thaya72
115280804Harrer Georg1990m8.416UTC Geras72
115131169Semper Elke1984w8.456TC Raika Schwarzenau72
115304702Fleischmann Vanessa2004w8.472Union Ludweis-Aigen72
115358745Hauer Stefanie1991w8.505Union Ludweis-Aigen72
115280529Klampfer Dominik2000m8.547UTC Horn72
1155203Kanzler Andreas1973m8.659TC Spitz72
115177656Prinz Verena1983w8.667KTK Krems72
115116706Regen Livia1996w8.849TC Raika Schwarzenau72
115189851Eichinger Robin2003m8.888UTC Rohrendorf72
115198569Walzer Lena2000w8.892Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß72
115327301Bigl Doris1993w8.948TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild72
115306284Meissl Jakob2001m9.327UTK Langenlois72
115380649Höbart Fabian1999m9.364Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß72
115306509Hutecek Christian1970m9.587Union Ludweis-Aigen72
115281264Pierog Miroslav1960m9.633UTC RAIKA Mühldorf72
115175972Gritsch Jacqueline1986w9.85UTC Gedersdorf72
115426795Habersam-Zaiser Max2009m10Garser Tennisklub72
140367421Neumüller Jürgen2008m10.3Sportunion Zwettl70
141391761Sonnauer Christian1991m8.744WSV Voest-Alpine Krems68
141339304Schön Matteo2008m9.101ULTC Raika Raabs68
141306883Hacker Josef2005m9.107Sportunion Zwettl68
141306579Hentsch Lena2006w9.428Union Tennis Club Weitra68
141269639Koll Harald2004m9.523UTC Waidhofen/Thaya68
141328763Löschenbrand Benjamin2008m9.919Sportunion Zwettl68
147398220Reiberger Franz1966m9.083Sportunion Zwettl66
147391121Hessel Benjamin2010m10.2UTC Gedersdorf66
149199328Fiedler Heidemarie1968w8.035UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern64
14986378Scheidl Wilhelm1958m8.08Garser Tennisklub64
14996998Kinsky Nadine1991w8.155UTC Waidhofen/Thaya64
149176186Koll Irmgard1976w8.176UTC Krems-Süd64
149359427Zach Jennifer1991w8.679TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang64
14921911Ritter Karin1965w8.812Sportunion Zwettl64
149175529Pind Magdalena1992w8.874UTC Geras64
14913777Klein Maria1958w8.906UTC Krems-Mitterau64
149269659Koll Gregor2002m9.073UTC Waidhofen/Thaya64
149340508Hagmann Julian1999m9.083UTC Brand-Waldhausen64
149204761Mödlagl Raphael2002m9.131UTC Waidhofen/Thaya64
149159912Pöppel Sandra1990w9.19Union Tennisverein Kautzen64
149406465Gafgo Nicole2005w9.295UTK Langenlois64
149370019Ebner Christian1965m9.455UTC Emmersdorf64
149401702Hahn Tamara1991w9.615UTK Mautern64
149139841Braun Roswitha1969w9.618Tennisclub Lengenfeld64
149407597Thalhofer Julian2008m9.844Union Tennis Club Weitra64
149408290Poly Tobias2001m10.09UTC Waidhofen/Thaya64
149402127Schaffer Paul2005m10.094UTC Emmersdorf64
149338146Diesner Michaela1972w10.182TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang64
149358964Siebenhandl Marcel2002m10.295UTC Emmersdorf64
17091833Gottschall Matthias1991m8.199Union Ludweis-Aigen60
170381111Lackner Simon2006m9.514Tennisclub Paudorf60
170256779Roth Alexander2004m9.541UTK Mautern60
170340310Bell Maximilian2005m9.95UTC Emmersdorf60
174359661Weidenauer Fabian2007m10.28Sportunion Zwettl58
175106320Kaineder Gerhard1964m8.067UTC Krems-Süd56
175158662Fraissl Karin1995w8.073TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild56
175176485Katzian Martina1971w8.086TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang56
175431658Bauer Andreas1987m8.188UTC Vitis56
175138492Anderl Matthias1999m8.224SV Hirschbach56
175130445Maurer Daniel1988m8.259Tennisclub Eggenburg56
17516521Kirchner Birgit1980w8.347WSV Voest-Alpine Krems56
1758555Fürlinger Rudolf1954m8.3711.SVg. Gmünd56
17511936Haizinger Ulrike1965w8.458KTK Krems56
175261680Kuschal Franz1975m8.473TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild56
175131230Miniböck Daniela1981w8.492ASV Schrems56
175139585Berger Selina1998w8.536SV Hirschbach56
175177225Böhm Eva1996w8.641Union TC Marbach am Walde56
175356020Kirchweger Tobias1992m8.652UTC Drosendorf56
175116767Ogertschnig Silvia1971w8.742UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern56
175199622Hetzendorfer Jonas2003m8.755SV Hirschbach56
175426363Maier Alexander2004m8.768TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild56
175176486Czurda Susanne1967w8.8TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang56
175338081Reiss Sabine1999w8.829Union Ludweis-Aigen56
17512065Grausenburger Maria1966w8.896KTK Krems56
175235905Wurst Christoph2002m8.9Tennisclub Paudorf56
175198795Nowak Miriam2001w8.973TV Gemeinde Waldenstein56
175200732Reichenvater Hannes2000m9.039UTC Horn56
175201883Kreuzer Kerstin1996w9.105UTC Brand-Waldhausen56
175198500Schindler Jakob2003m9.136UTC Gedersdorf56
175165965Senk Kathrin1988w9.228Union Tennis Club Weitra56
175198797Dorr Riccarda2001w9.33TV Gemeinde Waldenstein56
175429995Appeltauer Clemens2004m9.546Union Ludweis-Aigen56
175338819Schwarzinger Florian2001m9.584TC Spitz56
175269646Pany Livia2003w9.655UTC Waidhofen/Thaya56
175402126Leopoldinger Florian2003m9.74UTC Emmersdorf56
175430820Feichtner Karin1995w9.76Tennisclub Eggenburg56
175304710Kaufmann Moritz2006m9.772ULTC Raika Raabs56
17510160Schäfer Hilda1960w9.795SV Hirschbach56
175124011Schuster Anja1996w9.797ASV Schrems56
175359060Gatter Alexander2005m9.806UTC Geras56
175175700Joksch Kerstin1995w9.83UTC Krems-Süd56
175306623Meyer Lena2005w9.906Union Tennis Club Weitra56
175200337Schenk Dorothea1997w10.002Union Ludweis-Aigen56
175198242Stift Patrick2001m10.044UTC Gedersdorf56
175431544Dourakas Barbara1972w10.07UTC Brand-Waldhausen56
175408044Hobecker Katrin1997w10.214ASV Schrems56
175440742Winkler Lara2005w10.257Union Tennis Club Weitra56
218429555Kaurzim Otto1960m9.161UTK Mautern54
219406551Daferner Thomas1967m8.193UTC Krems-Süd52
219356945Engel Daniel1987m9.111UTC Rohrendorf52
219307746Eichwalder Sebastian2004m9.343UTC Horn52
219307326Haselmayer Raphael2006m9.365Tennisclub Paudorf52
219380701Zaca Fabian2006m9.431Tennisclub Paudorf52
22419903Vogler Walburga1976w8.001UTC Vitis48
2248667Frühwirth Andrea1967w8.12TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild48
224279659Schön Werner1976m8.267USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis48
224186245Dollensky Anna2000w8.274ULTC Raika Raabs48
224198541Bergmaier Jakob2004m8.312Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß48
224116497Liebhart Silvia1966w8.385Union Tennisverein Kautzen48
224116600Schäfer Tamara1987w8.435SV Hirschbach48
224159714Wunsch Claudia1975w8.48TC Raika Schwarzenau48
224159354Wimmer Katrin1995w8.516TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang48
22416796Rzepa Karin1963w8.524ASV Schrems48
224174834Lugauer Carina2002w8.629UTC Raika Echsenbach48
224369906Kloihofer Daniela1990w8.67UTC Emmersdorf48
22413774Poscharnig Margarete1943w8.752UTC Krems-Mitterau48
224435222Hartner Fabian2000m8.8TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild48
224200362Schön Lara2003w8.806ULTC Raika Raabs48
224338624Fenz Alexandra1989w8.899Tennisclub Eggenburg48
224430023Weiguny Katrin1986w9.029USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis48
224339281Hager Nicolas2002m9.066TC Groß Siegharts48
224429866Schwarz Otto1972m9.207UTC Geras48
224236125Witzmann Marion1975w9.234Union Tennisverein Kautzen48
224124268Fuchs Verena1996w9.318TV Gemeinde Waldenstein48
224360270Koppensteiner Lukas2007m9.323TV Gemeinde Waldenstein48
224381527Grulich Felix2007m9.398Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß48
224406479Klopf Tobias2005m9.468UTK Langenlois48
224382726Singer-Musil Ursula1970w9.468Garser Tennisklub48
224381516Fuchs Viktoria1987w9.592Union Tennis Club Weitra48
224431258Koch Christoph2007m9.613UTK Mautern48
224359255Eggenberger Felix2008m9.632UTC Waidhofen/Thaya48
22410166Hofmann Cornelia1958w9.633SV Hirschbach48
224201884Seper Cornelia1995w9.755UTC Brand-Waldhausen48
224338162Lugauer Melanie2006w9.78UTC Raika Echsenbach48
224198582Pind Marie1994w9.799UTC Geras48
224380812Winninger Noah2009m10UTK Langenlois48
224407805Fichtenbauer Sophie2009w10UTC Rohrendorf48
224359150Grundwald Johanna2007w10.114Sportunion Zwettl48
224409902Bauer Verena2004w10.163UTC Raika Echsenbach48
224360461Sainitzer Jakob2006m10.175Union Ludweis-Aigen48
224429999Gföller Sophie2004w10.182Union Ludweis-Aigen48
224392880Steindl Nadine2010w10.2Union Tennis Club Weitra48
224408218Rochla Moritz2011m10.3ASV Schrems48
264369283Graf Christian2004m8.946Union Tennis Club Weitra44
264237830Kappl Niklas2004m9.306TC Dürnstein44
264339326Neunteufel Julius2006m9.73Tennisclub Eggenburg44
264381753Reynolds Oscar2004m9.731UTC Waidhofen/Thaya44
264381600Koppensteiner Oliver2006m9.829UTC Horn44
264339752Mayrhofer Emma2007w9.868Tennisklub Albrechtsberg44
264359256Hofbauer Moritz2007m9.993UTC Waidhofen/Thaya44
264407619Ortner Jan2010m10.2Sportunion Zwettl44
264408217Rochla Emilia2011w10.3ASV Schrems44
273408733Lindtner Hanna2010w10.2UTC Gedersdorf42
274268679Gold Julia2000w8.197UTC Waidhofen/Thaya40
2749071Lindenbauer Johann1958m8.24SportunionTC Großgöttfritz40
274379565Ledwinka Matthias1983m8.253UTC Dobersberg40
27470831Kohl Manuel1987m8.286TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild40
274402025Petz Karl1954m8.289USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis40
274105396Metz Franz1963m8.32USV Pölla40
274307232Kitzler Harald1973m8.506USC Bad Großpertholz40
2748665Faltner Monika1963w8.603TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild40
274402224Monz Andreas1990m8.789WSV Voest-Alpine Krems40
27419901Mlejnek Aloisia1956w8.844UTC Vitis40
2748633Gabler Melanie1981w8.957Union Tennis Club Weitra40
274200325Dollensky Robin2000m8.97ULTC Raika Raabs40
274382501Koller Michael1972m9.007TC Kirchberg/Walde40
274198550Höbart Elias2002m9.062Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß40
274228142Maurer Anneliese1963w9.263Tennisclub Eggenburg40
274131121Schörgenhofer Carina1986w9.278UTC Gedersdorf40
274162075Eberstaller Alina2000w9.284UTC Emmersdorf40
274337432Hadrbolec Matthias2000m9.322UTK Langenlois40
274381286Gföller Johannes2002m9.328Union Ludweis-Aigen40
27472023Filler Martina1964w9.338ASV Schrems40
274358419Trinkl Paul2006m9.412UTK Langenlois40
27410164Berger Roswitha1967w9.487SV Hirschbach40
274236353Wurz Michael2002m9.491SV Hirschbach40
274381605Aschauer Simon2003m9.592UTC Horn40
274306419Neuwirth Florian2006m9.637Union Tennisverein Kautzen40
274338412Wühl Nadine2006w9.718Union Tennisverein Kautzen40
274339279Steindl Alexander2002m9.831TC Groß Siegharts40
274406467Schauer Gabriel2006m9.842UTK Langenlois40
274198575Kolm Lukas2003m9.863UTC Raika Echsenbach40
27471200Neuwirth Isabella1974w9.89Union Tennisverein Kautzen40
274427122Frey Michaela1994w9.92UTC Emmersdorf40
274402124Fahrnberger Lisa2003w9.984UTC Emmersdorf40
274330043Bell Moritz2003m10.078UTC Emmersdorf40
274430954Gröbeldinger Sara2006w10.177UTC Rohrendorf40
274431383Dimmel Manuel2010m10.2UTC Rohrendorf40
274139680Schindl Samantha1994w10.245ASV Schrems40
274440743Winkler Jana2005w10.3Union Tennis Club Weitra40
311421723Pemmer Christoph1972m8.642UTC Emmersdorf36
311307747Eichwalder Laurenz2006m9.015UTC Horn36
311430107Justl David2004m9.189USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis36
311430476Goldsteiner Leon2006m9.408Tennisclub Eggenburg36
311306882Neumeister Nikolas2004m9.48Sportunion Zwettl36
311307750Sachs David2005m9.518UTC Horn36
311407193Kraus Paula2005w9.716Garser Tennisklub36
311383145Meier Niklas2007m9.723UTC Rohrendorf36
311407192Marchreich David2004m9.849Garser Tennisklub36
311408253Widy Valerie2009w10ASV Schrems36
311338853Gschwandtner Nina2007w10.127UTC Horn36
322307193Diesner Thomas1968m8.006TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang32
322145463Wasl Roman1996m8.012Gföhler Tennisclub32
32286093Mayer Stefan1953m8.016Gföhler Tennisclub32
322358407Waglechner Markus1989m8.026SportunionTC Großgöttfritz32
322382258Vogl Klaus-Dieter1979m8.036TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang32
3228816Fabinyi Balasz1961m8.058TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn32
3229837Pichler Franz1954m8.124TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang32
32261147Hochhold Michael1982m8.158SportunionTC Großgöttfritz32
322177358Bauer Franziska1963w8.203UTC Vitis32
322157972Steinkellner Markus1980m8.257UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern32
322404666Eder Michael1985m8.459TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn32
32217118Rößler Benjamin1986m8.52UTC Schweiggers32
322197595Ableidinger Norbert1965m8.557TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang32
32217122Dourakas Matthias1990m8.576UTC Schweiggers32
322425911Eller Katharina1997w8.616KTK Krems32
32270893Meller Karin1978w8.672Union Tennisverein Kautzen32
32287777Steinbauer Patrick1990m8.703UTC Schweiggers32
322162168Fischer Matthias1996m8.714UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl32
32212683Huth Manfred1968m8.817UTC Krems-Mitterau32
322281226Fitzinger Tamara2000w8.865TV Gemeinde Waldenstein32
322377361Ambrosch Alexandra1982w8.881WSV Voest-Alpine Krems32
322140094Lovric Dunja1974w8.999Tennisclub Eggenburg32
322198562Richter Raoul2004m9.039Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß32
322200203Dallamassl Felix1998m9.057ULTC Raika Raabs32
322404671Redl Herbert1964m9.096TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn32
322124430Piffl Manuela1965w9.119ULTC Raika Raabs32
322138769Weißenböck Stephan1997m9.2241.SVg. Gmünd32
322129448Gari Florian1997m9.277UTC Raika Echsenbach32
322382511Weißenböck Andrea1991w9.288UTC Waidhofen/Thaya32
322161154Kreuter Irina1992w9.313Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß32
32216930Regen-Vokroy Karin1966w9.351TC Raika Schwarzenau32
322236308Schilcher Sophie2002w9.384UTC Raika Echsenbach32
322426763Pemmer Jasmin1981w9.428UTC Emmersdorf32
322382685Strohmeier Jan2006m9.565Garser Tennisklub32
322234735Poiss Leon2004m9.58Union Tennis Club Weitra32
322359912Schwanzer Florian2007m9.619UTC Gedersdorf32
322360242Kainz Silvia2004w9.692ASV Schrems32
322426776Leopoldinger Petra1975w9.71UTC Emmersdorf32
322357068Kirchknopf Sandra1969w9.766UTC Krems-Mitterau32
322225019Reichelt Alexander1997m9.8Garser Tennisklub32
322430557Zach-Kamhuber Sabine1968w9.829TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang32
322338679Jäger Anja2007w9.868Tennisklub Albrechtsberg32
322359911Kern Fabio2007m9.889UTC Gedersdorf32
322407169Müller Kevin2006m9.894Union Tennisverein Kautzen32
322306885Helmreich Stella2006w9.922Sportunion Zwettl32
322280759Erd Jakob1999m9.946UTC Gedersdorf32
322341991Mayer Andreas2009m10KTK Krems32
322431552Redl Gertraud1975w10.121UTC Brand-Waldhausen32
322429996Appeltauer Anna2006w10.125Union Ludweis-Aigen32
371376807Hochstöger Rainer1974m8.019TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild28
371279658Haiminger Harald1978m8.588USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis28
371430475Goldsteiner Fabian2006m9.588Tennisclub Eggenburg28
371402604Freudenthaler Klaus2007m9.625USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis28
371430229Surböck Johannes2007m9.646UTC Horn28
371381862Reder Clemens2008m9.676Tennisclub Paudorf28
371340135Lenz Jonas2006m9.7711.SVg. Gmünd28
371339330Neuhold Fabian2007m9.808Tennisclub Eggenburg28
371304362Lovric David2005m9.844Tennisclub Eggenburg28
371408213Widy Amelie2009w10ASV Schrems28
371407802Mayer Maximilian2009m10UTC Rohrendorf28
371360310Uhor Luca2008m10.02UTC Rohrendorf28
371407194Singer Johanna2004w10.077Garser Tennisklub28
371429953Rudisch Raphael2004m10.12UTK Mautern28
371408229Braun Benjamin2006m10.134ASV Schrems28
371380817Menigat Noelle2010w10.2UTK Langenlois28
371376801Grasl Ferdinand2010m10.2KTK Krems28
371430380Arthaber Tobias2005m10.3TC Groß Siegharts28
389234202Klinglhuber Franz1964m8.006UTK Langenlois24
3898623Binder Susi1971w8.0251.SVg. Gmünd24
3898253Schuster Ilse1971w8.15Garser Tennisklub24
389236552Schiller Alexander1997m8.174SportunionTC Großgöttfritz24
389280935Scharf Alexander1976m8.211SportunionTC Großgöttfritz24
389340001Simon Thomas1988m8.362UTC Drosendorf24
389107274Zeiner Fabian1995m8.45UTC Waidhofen/Thaya24
389115806Berger Patrick1990m8.462TC Kirchberg/Walde24
389381705Brandstetter Karin1979w8.587UTC Emmersdorf24
38918597Sobotka Brigitte1946w8.776UTC Krems-Mitterau24
38910708Pleßl Theresa1986w8.788Garser Tennisklub24
38985963Wally Erwin1962m8.873UTC Raika Echsenbach24
38920224Eggenberger Dagmar1974w8.899TV Gemeinde Waldenstein24
38916169Piffl Gerhard1963m8.929ULTC Raika Raabs24
389408662Ramharter Wolfgang1982m8.969UTC Vitis24
389123480Steiner Johann1973m8.993USV Pölla24
389426762Capek Heidemarie1972w8.998UTC Emmersdorf24
38992409Burgstaller Irene1960w9.045TC Raika Schwarzenau24
389280075Faber Magdalena2003w9.117Tennisclub Paudorf24
389360387Berger Manuel1990m9.12TC Kirchberg/Walde24
389236283Strommer Philipp2002m9.19UTC Horn24
38970667Obenaus Henriette1959w9.232Tennisclub Eggenburg24
389430022Wolf Kerstin1996w9.237USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis24
389189505Strunz Hans1957m9.274UTC Emmersdorf24
389235607Strondl Martina1976w9.303TC Groß Siegharts24
389307033Fuchs Sonja1971w9.305SV Hirschbach24
389427834Obernhofer Arthur2001m9.338Garser Tennisklub24
389426780Schneck Jana2000w9.348UTC Emmersdorf24
389281216Buhl Moritz2004m9.398Union Tennis Club Weitra24
38921902Karner Margareta1960w9.423Sportunion Zwettl24
389130931Smejkal Viktoria2000w9.477TC Raika Schwarzenau24
389338147Hoffmann Martina1972w9.617TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang24
389381755Dobesberger Maximilian2002m9.641UTC Waidhofen/Thaya24
389340500Groiß Viktoria1994w9.665UTC Brand-Waldhausen24
389358822Meyer Margot1975w9.685Union Tennis Club Weitra24
389382795Skorsch Anna-Marie2005w9.688Tennisclub Paudorf24
389380648Beranek Wolfgang1990m9.693Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß24
389347840Scharf Alexander2005m9.734TC Kirchberg/Walde24
389380669Faltin Mariella2005w9.75USV Groß Gerungs24
389380705Reder Fabian2006m9.766Tennisclub Paudorf24
389340131Halmetschlager Tobias2005m9.7761.SVg. Gmünd24
389234737Meyer Julia2004w9.822Union Tennis Club Weitra24
389402610Zeinzinger Laurenz2005m9.895USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis24
389402524Sauer Paul2006m10.052KTK Krems24
389408227Greiner Moritz2006m10.056ASV Schrems24
389360116Eichwalder Constantin2007m10.081UTC Horn24
389382052Schnait Viktoria2005w10.097Tennisklub Albrechtsberg24
389338167Zlabinger Nicole2007w10.097UTC Raika Echsenbach24
389382414Vogl Severin2008m10.1251.SVg. Gmünd24
389340134Wirth Jakob2007m10.1311.SVg. Gmünd24
389199620Berger Michelle2001w10.207SV Hirschbach24
389408226Rohringer Stefan2005m10.256ASV Schrems24
389379100Eilmberger Denise2007w10.291UTC Gedersdorf24
389408730Zimmermann Valentin2012m10.3UTC Raika Echsenbach24
389236687Trinko Lukas2000m10.3SV Hirschbach24
389358978Hufnagl Anna1988w10.3Tennisclub Lengenfeld24
389408214Spazierer Jakob2011m10.3ASV Schrems24
389430686Dressler Matheo2011m10.3ASV Schrems24
4477481Lugauer Johann1949m8.174TC Raika Schwarzenau20
447307573Siedl Leopold1956m8.297Sportunion Zwettl20
447377779Buess Rolf1951m8.401WSV Voest-Alpine Krems20
447337556Schöberl Karl1974m8.752UTC Emmersdorf20
447307592Pöcher Philip2004m9.537Union Tennis Club Weitra20
447403562Mayer Moritz2004m9.725UTC Rohrendorf20
447431444Gamper Arun2005m9.748TV Gemeinde Waldenstein20
447381526Litschauer Simon2006m9.804Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß20
447358289Breinl Anton2007m9.83UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern20
447406371Knapp Simon2005m9.84TV Gemeinde Waldenstein20
447382055Winter Letitia2007w9.883Tennisklub Albrechtsberg20
447407189Keusch Benjamin2005m9.89Garser Tennisklub20
447406668Gruber Tobias2006m9.978UTK Langenlois20
447380743Spillauer Johanna2004w9.999Tennisklub Albrechtsberg20
447407806Pöschl Maximilian2009m10UTC Rohrendorf20
447338678Jäger Georg2005m10.031Tennisklub Albrechtsberg20
447408222Stellner Annika Maria2006w10.063ASV Schrems20
447339329Mann Manuel2006m10.064Tennisclub Eggenburg20
447405068Mayer Moritz2007m10.072KTK Krems20
447407882Friedrich Richard2004m10.185TC Groß Siegharts20
447407422Farthofer Clemens2010m10.2UTC Raika Echsenbach20
447407803Fertl Sebastian2010m10.2UTC Rohrendorf20
447431262Mayer Julian2007m10.264UTK Mautern20
47070336Kasses Birgit1985w8.096Union Ludweis-Aigen16
470358999Heiderer Markus2000m8.101UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl16
470279196Walter Marcus1968m8.148RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub16
470130485Baumgartner Gottfried1972m8.196Garser Tennisklub16
470398080Walderdorff Leopold1968m8.239Sportunion Zwettl16
4708287Eigl Dietmar1977m8.278UT Gastern16
470170428Höfer Andreas1984m8.281UTC Emmersdorf16
470161033Marchsteiner Franz1964m8.321UTC Raika Echsenbach16
470280975Benischek Roland1976m8.326TC Kirchberg/Walde16
470200729Schweiger Eiko1999m8.353UTC Horn16
47016927Nebral Klaudia1980w8.39TC Raika Schwarzenau16
470234283Eichinger Franz1967m8.423UTK Langenlois16
47011265Pollack Ernst1959m8.434TC Kirchberg/Walde16
4708102Löffler Martha1975w8.446USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis16
470406818Palk Robert1980m8.464USV Groß Gerungs16
470177025Metz Christian1973m8.473USV Pölla16
470138439Nastl Michael1993m8.553TC Egelsee Krems16
470162883Gutmann Lisa1994w8.652UTC Brand-Waldhausen16
470162880Gutmann Katharina1993w8.712UTC Brand-Waldhausen16
470161002Bogg Nicola2000w8.755UTC Waidhofen/Thaya16
470123966Frank Marina1983w8.835UTC Krems-Süd16
470107307Pönwalter Magdalena1993w8.873TV Gemeinde Waldenstein16
470138304Waltenberger Manuel1998m8.979UTC Horn16
470198775Groiss Selma2000w8.985Garser Tennisklub16
470427831Pressel Peter2001m9.045Garser Tennisklub16
470116740Docekal Gabriele1972w9.081UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern16
470177653Buhl-Cornelius Andrea1961w9.163Union Tennis Club Weitra16
470280477Neuwirth Gregor2003m9.447Union Tennisverein Kautzen16
470340076Hofbauer Agnes1996w9.59TC Groß Siegharts16
470426768Lechner Evelyn1975w9.594UTC Emmersdorf16
470339305Haidl Bernhard2008m9.614ULTC Raika Raabs16
470124150Schaider Helga1967w9.618Tennisclub Lengenfeld16
470381747Dorr Lea2007w9.661UTC Raika Echsenbach16
470339325Braun Philipp2007m9.68Tennisclub Eggenburg16
470116902Prager Nicole1995w9.701TC Groß Siegharts16
470426778Schneck Manuela1977w9.722UTC Emmersdorf16
470406471Klopf Janis2008m9.746UTK Langenlois16
470198853Steindl Renate1967w9.758Union TC Marbach am Walde16
470340806Kirchknopf Florian2006m9.809Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß16
470407139Brinnich Benjamin2007m9.853Tennisclub Eggenburg16
470306422Datler Marvin2005m9.868Union Tennisverein Kautzen16
470407220Asenbaum Verena1988w9.948UTC Waidhofen/Thaya16
470359110Raab Franz2004m9.951UTC Geras16
470359238Traxler Patrick2000m9.965UTC Schweiggers16
470430853Steininger Raphael2005m9.969TC Kirchberg/Walde16
470426913Simoncic Alexander2009m10KTK Krems16
470359655Kreitner Felix2009m10Sportunion Zwettl16
470381890Herzog Nadine2009w10Sportunion Zwettl16
470430438Laister Melanie1996w10.017Union TC Marbach am Walde16
470381311Krenn Tobias2000m10.032UTC Schweiggers16
470426770Fahrnberger Gabriele1974w10.042UTC Emmersdorf16
470402609Wolf Tobi2004m10.074USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis16
470426944Kreuzer Christina1976w10.077UTC Emmersdorf16
470306421Steiner Felix2005m10.089Union Tennisverein Kautzen16
470430854Weixelbraun Bastian2005m10.094TC Kirchberg/Walde16
470381776Hellerschmid Oliver2004m10.111Tennisklub Albrechtsberg16
470426887Schaffer Viktoria2003w10.112UTC Emmersdorf16
470402607Freudenthaler Paul2005m10.134USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis16
470381606Popp Anja2008w10.136UTC Horn16
470337773Thaler Amelie2006w10.212Union Tennis Club Weitra16
470429997Fleischmann Natascha1979w10.3Union Ludweis-Aigen16
470358801Wanko Leonie2006w10.3Union Tennisverein Kautzen16
470430277Höfler Stefanie2011w10.3TC Groß Siegharts16
5337267Kögler Karin1976w8.422SG Die Wachauer13
534130517Dangl Erwin1957m8.377TC Groß Siegharts12
534339866Haider Klaus1972m8.45UTC Schweiggers12
53412037Schopf Knut1966m8.494UTC Krems-Süd12
5349838Brayer Gerhard1958m8.643TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang12
5347482Loishandl-Weiß Johann1956m8.902UTC Raika Echsenbach12
534234709Huber Peter1955m9.29TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild12
534339327Köllersberger Maximilian2007m9.341Tennisclub Eggenburg12
534380736Stauffer Daniel2007m9.733UTK Langenlois12
534406375Kermer Marlene2005w9.742UTK Langenlois12
534306283Meissl Johannes2004m9.857UTK Langenlois12
534338848Grill Patrice2007m9.886UTC Horn12
534382417Diesner Manuel2007m9.9441.SVg. Gmünd12
534338849Kreuter Eliano2007m9.955UTC Horn12
534381651Müllauer David2008m10.021Tennisclub Eggenburg12
534304700Steiner Julian2005m10.083ULTC Raika Raabs12
534407129Friedrich Philipp2008m10.163UTC Horn12
534402608Sam Raphael2005m10.185USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis12
534381607Kaindl Miriam2008w10.236UTC Horn12
534431261Hölzl Benjamin2007m10.264UTK Mautern12
534338843Koch Nikolaus2005m10.3UTC Horn12
534360277Stellner Clemens2008m10.3TV Gemeinde Waldenstein12
534408221Ableitinger Amelie2006w10.3ASV Schrems12
534426916Villarmé Höhrhan Maxime2006m10.3KTK Krems12
557338168Schönauer Michael2008m10.034UTC Raika Echsenbach10
558430398Kranzl Markus1990m8.006Tennisclub Eggenburg8
558123699Hummel Andreas1977m8.009Union Ludweis-Aigen8
558176448Adam Josef1966m8.019Union Ludweis-Aigen8
55872021Engel Daniela1980w8.043ASV Schrems8
55811869Baumann Erich1946m8.116WSV Voest-Alpine Krems8
55871995Pichler Wilfried1964m8.117UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl8
558123874Pichler Werner1962m8.155TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang8
55814417Freisehner Franz1960m8.216ASV Schrems8
558115428Wazlawik Helmut1964m8.261USV Pölla8
55810721Wagner Gerhard1958m8.281UTC Jagenbach8
558123715Zant Lukas1991m8.293SportunionTC Großgöttfritz8
55886126Grassinger Erwin1957m8.2941.SVg. Gmünd8
55811099Tischleritsch Andreas1972m8.308Union Tennisverein Kautzen8
558105509Wasl Nina1987w8.309SG Die Wachauer8
558426633Hollensteiner Peter1961m8.315USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
55819906Nöbauer Claudia1976w8.335UTC Waidhofen/Thaya8
558160124Treml Miriam1998w8.354Garser Tennisklub8
55872024Köhler Petra1965w8.376ASV Schrems8
558198917Hentsch Sophie2002w8.447Union Tennis Club Weitra8
55820226Schindler Christina1974w8.463ASV Schrems8
558403883Dorr Andreas1981m8.476TC Raika Schwarzenau8
558236077Böhm Karl1965m8.501TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang8
558426645Schasche Günther1979m8.502USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
55819902Buchsbaum Renate1958w8.523UTC Vitis8
55816519Eichinger Friedrich1960m8.646UTC Rohrendorf8
55817236Königsberger Verena1985w8.653Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß8
55892591Lindner Wolfgang1947m8.658Sportunion Zwettl8
55816614Herrsch Wolfgang1966m8.692UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl8
558280971Bosse Christine1967w8.724UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern8
558158661Scheidl Inge1959w8.794TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild8
558338620Zeitlinger Robert1991m8.811SportunionTC Großgöttfritz8
558279489Wandl Klaus1988m8.824Union Tennis Club Weitra8
558199693Neuheimer Stefan1980m8.838Union TC Marbach am Walde8
55817113Russ Edmund1951m8.864UTC Schweiggers8
558377449Becker-Freudenthaler Birgit1966w8.875USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
55817563Mischer Gerhard1952m8.899TC Spitz8
5588652Hannak Werner1957m8.904TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild8
558359769Stift Arnold1973m8.908UTC Gedersdorf8
558427797Zach Thomas1972m8.926WSV Voest-Alpine Krems8
558105781Siegl Franz1962m8.945UTC Jagenbach8
55811251Granner Gernot1974m8.981TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild8
558123934Ledermüller Kathrin1996w9.0091.SVg. Gmünd8
558189727Murth Thomas1971m9.064TC Spitz8
55810506Preis Monika1968w9.1081.SVg. Gmünd8
558172873Richter Ines1978w9.116Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß8
55816330Hahn Josef1962m9.116USV Groß Gerungs8
558178672Kainz Manuel1996m9.277Union Ludweis-Aigen8
558131184Wistrcil Renate1968w9.291Union Ludweis-Aigen8
558395488Mayer Gerald1965m9.293UTC Rohrendorf8
558358328Luftensteiner Hannes1973m9.3TC Kirchberg/Walde8
55811097Wühl Markus1982m9.308Union Tennisverein Kautzen8
55812008Weichselbaum Dominik1987m9.311UTC Krems-Mitterau8
558280885Hoffmann Melanie2000w9.326TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang8
558358698Kriz Elisabeth1963w9.329Union Ludweis-Aigen8
558204760Eggenberger Hannah2003w9.365UTC Waidhofen/Thaya8
558358882Stiedl Martin1971m9.365Union Tennisverein Kautzen8
55891495Stehle Josef1954m9.416UTC Drosendorf8
558176112Kitzberger Karin1987w9.47Union Ludweis-Aigen8
558425912Hofer Victoria1986w9.546KTK Krems8
558426766Harrer Sonja1974w9.563UTC Emmersdorf8
558130205Schill Stephan2000m9.566UTC Gedersdorf8
558360309Weixelbaum Paul2007m9.583UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern8
558311621Edinger Tanja1999w9.622USV Groß Gerungs8
558339328Schober Paul2007m9.668Tennisclub Eggenburg8
558403924Hieblinger Johann1953m9.735USV Pölla8
558337341Pany Birgit1970w9.738UTC Waidhofen/Thaya8
558379517Bell Lara2001w9.762UTC Emmersdorf8
558358259Eichinger Manuela1972w9.768UTK Langenlois8
558430382Novak Marija2003w9.779TC Groß Siegharts8
558178038Nigischer Katharina1988w9.845Union Ludweis-Aigen8
558338844Koch Maximilian2007m9.846UTC Horn8
558376623Bicek Carina1991w9.882UTK Mautern8
558162146Klein Sandra1992w9.912TC Raika Schwarzenau8
55820230Nowak Christine1950w9.932TV Gemeinde Waldenstein8
558360312Neumayr Paul2007m9.992UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern8
558407002Starkl Vinzenz2002m9.993UTC Krems-Mitterau8
558430909Marek Heinz1964m10TC Kirchberg/Walde8
558376819Stummer Emma2009w10UTC Rohrendorf8
558407135Rohrmüller Selina2003w10.017TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang8
558367259Herrsch Johannes2005m10.018UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl8
558430365Leodolter Susanne1965w10.021Garser Tennisklub8
55816592Lechner Walter1955m10.036RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub8
558406552Knabb Alexandra1997w10.046UTC Krems-Süd8
558115590Reischl Reinhard1973m10.057Union Ludweis-Aigen8
558426781Weisgrab Gertrud1967w10.07UTC Emmersdorf8
558407088Bäck Jan2002m10.085TC Groß Siegharts8
558306420Weber Jakob2005m10.093Union Tennisverein Kautzen8
558139766Brenner Christina1998w10.1051.SVg. Gmünd8
558359062Kurzreiter Franz2005m10.15UTC Geras8
558161130Prinz Gabriel2001m10.174UTC Schweiggers8
558358873Grulich Daniela1970w10.183Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß8
558358808Königshofer Lukas2006m10.192Union Tennisverein Kautzen8
558430000Stellfeld Mario2004m10.221Union Ludweis-Aigen8
558304711Dollensky Jannik2005m10.232ULTC Raika Raabs8
558407005Gaubitzer Marvin2006m10.239UTC Krems-Mitterau8
558407006Koch Paul2006m10.257UTC Krems-Mitterau8
558430999Erd Nikolaus2001m10.264UTC Gedersdorf8
558406553Jetschko Nadine1999w10.268UTC Krems-Süd8
558360427Waldum Tobias2007m10.296UTC Gedersdorf8
558430231Löffler Theo2004m10.3UTC Horn8
558340132Preis Thomas2005m10.31.SVg. Gmünd8
558426800Eisner Nina1983w10.3Union Ludweis-Aigen8
66015285Schöpf Ewald1953m8.019Tennisclub Paudorf4
6608647Witzmann Walter1954m8.052TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild4
66016593Pichl Wolfgang1966m8.29RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub4
660123879Leitner Walter1966m8.325UTC Gedersdorf4
66088105Hackl Friedrich1957m8.328UTC Gedersdorf4
66012106Haghofer Heinz1941m8.396WSV Voest-Alpine Krems4
660105906Zellhofer Hermann1959m8.504Gföhler Tennisclub4
660377448Wanek Roland1960m8.654USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis4
660159993Hauer Siegfried1948m8.754TC Groß Siegharts4
660360314Ogertschnig Manfred1972m8.765UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern4
660430205Haffert Gerhard1955m9.002Sportunion Zwettl4
6607849Schmied Rudolf1960m9.006UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern4
660306014Siller Josef1970m9.021Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß4
660382999Hahn Gerhard1947m9.172TC Raika Schwarzenau4
660381192Hagen Mario1970m9.664Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß4
660340480Siedl Patricia2006w9.68UTC Raika Echsenbach4
660130581Auer Andreas1970m9.792UTC Rohrendorf4
660381525Richter Jan2006m9.87Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß4
660360306Kreuzhuber Jakob2007m9.903UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern4
660408219Mayerhofer Laura2007w9.943ASV Schrems4
660402606Hryzak Peter2007m9.95USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis4
660408228Preißl Florian2006m9.967ASV Schrems4
660359057Schober Nikolas2006m9.985UTK Langenlois4
660408220Klinger Marlen2006w9.994ASV Schrems4
660430140Kienmayer Noah2009m10Sportunion Zwettl4
660381604Poppinger Lukas2005m10.024UTC Horn4
660406316Tastl Marie-Sophie2000w10.134UTC Rohrendorf4
660382053Mayr Lara2005w10.136Tennisklub Albrechtsberg4
660359251Frank Jonas2008m10.153UTC Waidhofen/Thaya4
660407618Berger Tobias2008m10.198Sportunion Zwettl4
660339749Weillechner Leon2006m10.231Tennisklub Albrechtsberg4
660340311Brandstetter Fabian2007m10.265UTC Emmersdorf4
692381403Riedl Florian2009m10Tennisclub Lengenfeld2
693130338Schmid Lambert1954m8.441USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis0
69392060Siegl Monika1961w9.297Union TC Marbach am Walde0
693338054Hofbauer Gerold1968m9.565Union Ludweis-Aigen0
693430141Löschenbrand Elisa2009w10Sportunion Zwettl0
693440744Steininger Sophie2005w10.3Union Tennis Club Weitra0

 

Unsere Partner

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.