Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

RangLizenzNameGeburtsjahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1307305Dehn Clemens2006m7.873Union Tennis Club Weitra316
2236631Starkl Laurenz1999m7.791UTC Krems-Mitterau314
310505Kreyer Katrin1976w7.417SG Die Wachauer296
4342959Tomiska Alexander2006m7.323UTC Rohrendorf276
5308411Lovric Gregor1988m7.61Garser Tennisklub258
6198503Wenzina Jan2004m7.735UTC Gedersdorf252
7391380Liebminger Herbert1972m6.169WSV Voest-Alpine Krems248
7139359Pöll Roman1992m6.383SportunionTC Großgöttfritz248
9346559Eckl Dorian2007m7.181UTC Rohrendorf242
10306334Haselberger Laura2005w7.029UTC Rohrendorf240
11115391Hainböck Alexander1980m6.1UTC Horn220
11197979Poiss Eric2001m6.167Union Tennis Club Weitra220
13234738Mann Florian2004m6.904Union Tennis Club Weitra204
14198570Walzer Tobias2002m6.26Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß184
147635Sieberer Leopold1967m7.263UTC Emmersdorf184
16390460Weiß Marko1977m6.786UTC Krems-Süd172
17358480Pozzi Cristian1963m6.598Union Tennis Club Weitra168
179462Krammer Thomas1981m6.779UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern168
17234741Köhler Nicole2002w7.803Union Tennis Club Weitra168
20360502Huber Martin1971m7.261UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl166
217634Horvath Robert1980m6.904UTC Emmersdorf154
227478Steindl Manfred1971m6.515Union Tennis Club Weitra152
22115443Böck Robert1978m7.04SV Hirschbach152
24198821Stift Raphael2004m7.564UTC Gedersdorf148
2571348Fürtler Patrick Marian1991m6.059UTC Krems-Mitterau144
25376622Müllner Stefan1981m6.751UTK Mautern144
25309504Heindl Stefan1999m7.127UTC Brand-Waldhausen144
25129663Auer Patrick1995m7.13UTC Rohrendorf144
25138531Pflügl Jakob1996m7.187UTC Rohrendorf144
25355899Kitzler Michael1991m7.231UTC Rohrendorf144
3118580Kaltenbrunner Alfred1964m6.453UTK Mautern140
31307367Ortner Susanne1970w7.376Sportunion Zwettl140
31338441Holzmann-Masin Alexandra1971w7.8UTC Krems-Mitterau140
3420207Schindler Manuel1983m6.046TV Gemeinde Waldenstein136
34198494Haubner Christina2003w6.095SG Die Wachauer136
34162061Stöger Matthias1999m6.102UTC Emmersdorf136
34382159Capek Nik2003m6.228UTC Emmersdorf136
3491507Eichinger Johann1988m6.6UTC Raika Echsenbach136
34306508Fleischmann Reinhard1977m6.624Union Ludweis-Aigen136
348644Kadiofsky Thomas1985m6.724TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild136
3421913Kitzler Karin1982w6.87Sportunion Zwettl136
42307323Mauß Thomas1983m7.055UTC Gedersdorf132
43116014Labner Mathias1994m6.146ULTC Raika Raabs128
43235633Aigner Herbert1970m6.213Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß128
43237962Hinterhölzl Julia2002w6.552SG Die Wachauer128
4387550Veith Kevin1991m6.828UTC Vitis128
4386413Dolezal David1977m7.179UTC Vitis128
43304365Grill Jürgen1981m7.452Tennisclub Eggenburg128
43177361Mörzinger Lukas1997m7.808Union Tennis Club Weitra128
43421724Pöchlauer - Schneck Jürgen1978m7.87UTC Emmersdorf128
51139431Kremser Ludwig1976m7.131Garser Tennisklub124
52237943Kögler Carina2003w6.712SG Die Wachauer122
5221856Gündler Karl1958m7.305UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl122
54115844Polt Josef1988m6.075UTC Dobersberg120
5470343Schreiner Carina1991w6.157Union Ludweis-Aigen120
5486136Widhalm Christoph1990m6.187TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild120
5412010Einzinger Lydia1978w6.255UTK Mautern120
5470322Piffl Franz1968m6.278Union Ludweis-Aigen120
54356021Sassmann Lorenz1989m6.31UTC Drosendorf120
5492069Siegl Karin1990w6.364Union TC Marbach am Walde120
5416192Stallecker Claudia1989w6.395ULTC Raika Raabs120
54198961Kania Martin1977m6.5USC Bad Großpertholz120
5486528Ocvirk Stefan1989m6.541Tennisclub Paudorf120
54116593Scheidl Betina1991w6.584TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild120
5412875Hemmelmeyer Markus1983m7.246Gföhler Tennisclub120
54106306Winkler Katharina1994w7.446KTK Krems120
54377820Kitzler Sabine1981w7.633USV Groß Gerungs120
54281120Dollensky Gregor1997m7.837ULTC Raika Raabs120
5457151Schmid Jochen1971m7.915UTC Krems-Mitterau120
70124253Marchsteiner Brigitte1971w7.547Sportunion Zwettl118
7120564Poiss Peter1968m6.011Union Tennis Club Weitra116
7186125Ganter Hans1965m6.261.SVg. Gmünd116
71116571Pozniak Maria1990w6.664WSV Voest-Alpine Krems116
71280128Pigl Martin1967m7.71TC Groß Siegharts116
7510473Rauch Jochen1975m6.015SV Hirschbach112
75297162Wabra Martin1981m7.046TV Gemeinde Waldenstein112
755201Mischer Walter1959m7.066TC Spitz112
75359890Fleischhacker Andreas1982m7.128Tennisclub Eggenburg112
75430963Fuger Michael1991m7.143SV Hirschbach112
75130902Dollensky Lisa1995w7.194ULTC Raika Raabs112
755325Wunsch Wilfried1966m7.428TC Raika Schwarzenau112
75406323Fritz Johannes1975m7.4731.SVg. Gmünd112
75177386Hofbauer Julian1998m7.498Gföhler Tennisclub112
75235280Eder Benjamin1998m7.76UTK Langenlois112
75105899Frühwirth Sandra1993w7.867UTC Gedersdorf112
8613271Siegl Werner1962m6.361Union TC Marbach am Walde108
86280099Gleiss Peter1968m6.413UTC Krems-Süd108
8886412Pelzelmayer Dieter1978m6.063Union Ludweis-Aigen104
8817096Koppensteiner Werner1971m6.225UTC Schweiggers104
88198099Unfried Christoph1983m6.237USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis104
88303082Erber Thomas1985m6.3Tennisclub Eggenburg104
8891916Moser Peter1990m6.323KTK Krems104
8872055Bittermann Andreas1970m6.402TC Raika Schwarzenau104
8871065Ciboch Alexander1970m6.409SV Hirschbach104
8884919Steininger Melanie1985w6.531SG Die Wachauer104
88162868Wagner Lucas2000m6.545KTK Krems104
8814401Pritz Wolfgang1973m6.697UTC RAIKA Mühldorf104
887581Soukup Gernot1987m6.702Tennisclub Eggenburg104
8817099Koppensteiner Manfred1968m6.774UTC Schweiggers104
88303081Neumayer Markus1988m6.79Tennisclub Eggenburg104
88340082Anderl Dominik1996m6.813Union TC Marbach am Walde104
88235629Pop Daniel2004m6.833UTK Mautern104
88178671Kainz Florian1996m6.833Union Ludweis-Aigen104
8838145Emminger Leopold1959m6.845UTC Emmersdorf104
88122586Krippl Michael1996m6.863Tennisclub Eggenburg104
8870604Zellhofer Mario1979m6.864UTC Dobersberg104
887488Mayrhofer Andreas1987m6.873UTC Raika Echsenbach104
889182Demmer Karin1968w6.964TC Groß Siegharts104
88139250Schaubensteiner Renè1986m7.028Union TC Marbach am Walde104
889192Fuchs Ulrike1983w7.12TC Groß Siegharts104
88105898Roithner Julia1993w7.234UTC Gedersdorf104
88130157Popp Robert1970m7.236USV Pölla104
88139405Braunsteiner Markus1986m7.25SportunionTC Großgöttfritz104
88280954Feichtner Lisa1990w7.265Tennisclub Eggenburg104
8817557Mischer Herbert1951m7.27TC Spitz104
88105988Irschik Simone1983w7.392TC Groß Siegharts104
88382694Maier Markus1976m7.539UTC Vitis104
88159825Schütz Georg1984m7.612UTK Mautern104
88204539Mühle-Krinninger Pia2001w7.66ULTC Raika Raabs104
88281097Kaltenecker Sophia2000w7.71SG Die Wachauer104
885268Zeilinger Beate1977w7.881TC Raika Schwarzenau104
8870673Fleischhacker-Hofko Claudia1980w7.893Tennisclub Eggenburg104
1239828Rohrmüller Jürgen1971m6.018TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang100
123377039Lintner Klaus1972m6.512USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis100
12388119Pichler Katja1979w7.009UTC Gedersdorf100
123116142Kickl Hubert1959m7.739TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang100
12713030Kautz Andreas1965m6.019USV Eggern96
1277602Schmalzbauer Walter1972m6.176USV Eggern96
12711947Pichler Wolfgang1977m6.179TC Egelsee Krems96
127139221Lebinger Peter2000m6.18TV Gemeinde Waldenstein96
127196939Nagl Michael1996m6.194UTK Langenlois96
12786530Hanko Markus1989m6.198Tennisclub Paudorf96
127137025Kolm Vanessa1995w6.268KTK Krems96
127105978Ecker Mario1989m6.337SportunionTC Großgöttfritz96
127177622Bednar Thomas1964m6.373UTC Drosendorf96
12770326Permoser Patrik1985m6.411Union Ludweis-Aigen96
127105402Ohrfandl Martin1989m6.512Union Ludweis-Aigen96
1278285Hahnl Rudolf1971m6.561UT Gastern96
12770751Zauner Philipp1990m6.618UTC Krems-Süd96
127308345Fritz Elias2003m6.8491.SVg. Gmünd96
127130787Kornell Julia1995w6.859ULTC Raika Raabs96
127189677Hackl Johannes1997m6.889USC Bad Großpertholz96
1277152Lachowicz Sascha1972m7.067UTC Drosendorf96
127130851Redl Anja1995w7.223ULTC Raika Raabs96
12716912Tretthahn Erich1949m7.236TC Raika Schwarzenau96
127105928Senk Valentin1993m7.3261.SVg. Gmünd96
127123939Kwapil Hanna1993w7.36Tennisclub Eggenburg96
127408701Hladky Marco1996m7.367UTC Dobersberg96
127377161Unterberger Ramon1984m7.439Tennisclub Eggenburg96
127337412Leitner Norbert1975m7.498UTC Emmersdorf96
127129378Weber Thomas1995m7.5191.SVg. Gmünd96
127162291Garschall Jasmin1996w7.52SV Hirschbach96
127199522Fussthaler Jana1980w7.59UTC Emmersdorf96
12712435Amplatz-Zmeck Manuela1981w7.686UTK Langenlois96
12786167Kreitner Reinhard1976m7.716UTC Jagenbach96
127105976Faltin Martina1969w7.872USV Groß Gerungs96
15713266Pfeiffer Martin1969m6.067Union TC Marbach am Walde92
1578430Gafgo Othmar1971m6.301Gföhler Tennisclub92
1575881Ortner Michael1962m6.393USC Bad Großpertholz92
157105882Hainböck Herbert1956m6.556Garser Tennisklub92
157116041Wick Günter1962m6.866Garser Tennisklub92
16264181Pregartbauer Herbert1967m6.012UTC Jagenbach88
16216761Spazierer Tobias1975m6.038ASV Schrems88
16292379Reifschneider Raffaela1994w6.062ULTC Raika Raabs88
16216163Bauer Christoph1985m6.174ULTC Raika Raabs88
16220227Tüchler Daniela1984w6.1861.SVg. Gmünd88
162116277Süß Markus1996m6.205TV Gemeinde Waldenstein88
162198743Micev David2001m6.256Union Tennis Club Weitra88
16211942Tippl Christian1977m6.31TC Egelsee Krems88
16291835Welser Daniel1993m6.343UTC Horn88
1627582Schöpf Otto1987m6.417Tennisclub Eggenburg88
162106676Lintner Christian1970m6.56Tennisclub Paudorf88
162139311Trinkl Dominik1992m6.583UTC Brand-Waldhausen88
16220575Breiteneder Patrick1976m6.591Union Tennis Club Weitra88
16291590Leitner Claudia1991w6.887UTC Gedersdorf88
162159659Pichler Manuel1996m6.907TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang88
162138523Russay Peter1999m6.9221.SVg. Gmünd88
1628284Hahnl Manfred1976m6.993UT Gastern88
1628350Gatter Rudolf1961m7.008UTC Geras88
162139372Waglechner Manuel1991m7.057SportunionTC Großgöttfritz88
16216908Regen Ernst1963m7.106TC Raika Schwarzenau88
16266773Seper Rainer1987m7.113UTC Brand-Waldhausen88
162139540Mezricky Livia1996w7.118UTC Rohrendorf88
162139212Rabl Christian1985m7.188Union TC Marbach am Walde88
16291617Schlichtinger Mario1989m7.254TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild88
162139353Kreuzer Manuel1990m7.322UTC Brand-Waldhausen88
16286379Zack Werner1990m7.378Garser Tennisklub88
162130327Körner Matthias1998m7.41TV Gemeinde Waldenstein88
162175440Hummer Jürgen1978m7.69UTC Krems-Süd88
162236633Fiedler Magdalena1998w7.711UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern88
162221059Pierog Thomas2001m7.792UTC RAIKA Mühldorf88
162124203Bauer Karin1990w7.831Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß88
162199532Rohrweck Lorenz2002m7.985Union Tennis Club Weitra88
1949068Lugauer Hubert1950m6.622Sportunion Zwettl84
194115721Miniböck Harald1956m6.868ASV Schrems84
19410720Amon Alfred1969m7.33UTC Jagenbach84
197122912Prokop Gerd1953m6.08WSV Voest-Alpine Krems80
1978637Mautner Martin1962m6.164TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild80
19785641Steinberger Peter1984m6.229UTC Brand-Waldhausen80
197236425Meier Michael1986m6.254TV Gemeinde Waldenstein80
19770655Zlabinger Dominik1991m6.596UTC Raika Echsenbach80
197338533Schrejma Martin1976m6.671Tennisclub Eggenburg80
19710163Führer Dagmar1977w6.712SV Hirschbach80
197159717Semper Ewald1980m6.745TC Raika Schwarzenau80
19792380Schön Cornelia1993w6.783ULTC Raika Raabs80
1975265Zauner Judith1981w6.803UTC Raika Echsenbach80
1977155Pavek Stephan1971m6.875UTC Drosendorf80
19713089Eberstaller Susanne1969w6.879UTC Emmersdorf80
1978097Steyrer Bernhard1989m7USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis80
1977598Hoffmann Harald1966m7.047UT Gastern80
197160137Berger David1996m7.081SV Hirschbach80
197357448Till Martin1978m7.149UTC Krems-Mitterau80
197106092Schiefer Susanne1985w7.239UTC Raika Echsenbach80
197340093Reiter Christian1982m7.286UTC Schweiggers80
197275564Mayer Stefan1985m7.339WSV Voest-Alpine Krems80
197115644Stefan Markus1975m7.383Tennisclub Eggenburg80
197281179Seiler Mathias1986m7.411ASV Schrems80
19791592Taller Julia1990w7.533UTC Gedersdorf80
19718595Kozyga Julia1983w7.674Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß80
19716354Murhamer Werner1984m7.859UTK Langenlois80
197139063Pemmer Markus1975m7.919UTC Emmersdorf80
197359001Heinzl Stefan1997m7.923UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl80
197123941Böck Claudia1983w7.932UTC Krems-Süd80
2249037Raab Hermann Ludwig1960m6.002USV Groß Gerungs76
2248426Futterknecht Reinhard1970m6.363Gföhler Tennisclub76
22421859Karner Alfred1955m6.394Sportunion Zwettl76
22419991Neuwirth Wilhelm1943m6.74UTC Waidhofen/Thaya76
224123620Gattringer Andreas1972m6.773USC Bad Großpertholz76
22410723Amon Anton1968m6.916UTC Jagenbach76
224423683Spann Franz1965m7.659Garser Tennisklub76
23111188Vorhemus Stefan1988m6.221Tennisclub Eggenburg72
231130757Pichler René1982m6.262TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang72
231178203Höld Erwin1956m6.276KTK Krems72
23113794Amerling Dieter1983m6.285UTK Mautern72
231198960Stöckl Horst1984m6.292USC Bad Großpertholz72
23191702Loibenböck Thomas1970m6.425UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern72
2317474Zlabinger Hubert1966m6.66UTC Raika Echsenbach72
231139404Gföhler Andreas1968m6.671Gföhler Tennisclub72
23113036Hauer Bernhard1969m6.72USV Eggern72
2317603Katzenbeisser Christian1969m7.033USV Eggern72
23110500Farnberger Judith1977w7.0461.SVg. Gmünd72
231358992Herrsch Michael2002m7.064UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl72
231430397Kreps Patrick1992m7.103Tennisclub Eggenburg72
231139896Malat Anja1993w7.164WSV Voest-Alpine Krems72
231307492Hauer Jürgen1982m7.21Gföhler Tennisclub72
231359534Ernst Martin1978m7.213Gföhler Tennisclub72
231183747Mengl Anna1996w7.484Union TC Marbach am Walde72
2318286Schlosser Hans-Dieter1969m7.572UT Gastern72
231130132Binder Philip1995m7.739Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß72
231177665Mayerhofer Sandra1996w7.824Union Tennis Club Weitra72
231115872Dittrich Herbert1968m7.86UTC Geras72
2317495Kreutzer Sonja1983w7.876UTC Raika Echsenbach72
23186414Premm Karin1984w7.893Union Tennisverein Kautzen72
231198549Schaffer Alexander2003m7.966UTK Mautern72
23112039Ulrich Dietmar1966m7.969UTC Krems-Süd72
231138609Auer Stefan2000m7.992UTC Rohrendorf72
257162271Wallner Franz1968m6.699Sportunion Zwettl68
25717104Steger Robert1973m6.846UTC Schweiggers68
25713797Hofmann Ernst1950m7.391UTK Mautern68
2577845Dimmel Gunther1970m7.61UTC Rohrendorf68
257308476Jelinek Andreas1967m7.91UTC Gedersdorf68
262279654Kranister Mario1980m7.048USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis66
263159655Rosenauer Lukas1994m6.144TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang64
26319895Mlejnek Heiko1988m6.267UTC Raika Echsenbach64
263176217Haselbacher Gerald1974m6.314UTK Mautern64
2638629Brezina Kathrin1984w6.3711.SVg. Gmünd64
26371334Lehner Mario1975m6.425UTC Krems-Süd64
2638354Kühlmayer Markus1983m6.495UTC Geras64
26316777Engelbrechtsmüller Bernd1986m6.579ASV Schrems64
26319992Schulz Reinhold1946m6.625UTC Waidhofen/Thaya64
263356534Derler Maximilian1982m6.785WSV Voest-Alpine Krems64
263199087Röhrbacher Manuel1988m6.939Union Tennis Club Weitra64
263124111Ogertschnig Tatjana1998w6.95UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern64
263106194Lang Wolfgang1966m6.983UTC Jagenbach64
26319898Mlejnek Silke1984w6.99TC Groß Siegharts64
2637559Kaufmann Roland1979m7.033ASV Schrems64
2638357Leeb Herbert1960m7.035UTC Geras64
26316784Hackl Karin1982w7.0471.SVg. Gmünd64
263338539Ableidinger Daniel1987m7.081Tennisclub Eggenburg64
26391664Damberger Robin1992m7.101TC Groß Siegharts64
263234352Holzmayer Erich1967m7.212UTK Langenlois64
263139043Patzl Rene1995m7.261Garser Tennisklub64
263158633Haidvogl Lukas1992m7.282Union Tennis Club Weitra64
26386124Senk Hadmar1991m7.3081.SVg. Gmünd64
263237940Kögler Franziska2002w7.31SG Die Wachauer64
26385646Auer Herbert1977m7.31UTC Brand-Waldhausen64
263360725Vadas Peter1962m7.435UTC Dobersberg64
26315277Fessl Wolfgang1968m7.654Tennisclub Paudorf64
2638597Prinz Walter1951m7.8231.SVg. Gmünd64
2638295Sam Eva1965w7.84UTC Waidhofen/Thaya64
263105890Hauser Florian1997m7.918UTC Gedersdorf64
263161041Holzinger Reinhard1973m7.948UTC Raika Echsenbach64
293158323Thomes Günther1958m6.785USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis60
293159272Popp Rainer1971m6.819UTC Waidhofen/Thaya60
29317108Grünbeck Hermann1956m6.931UTC Schweiggers60
293123487Richter Alfred1971m7.047Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß60
293161031Schönauer Martin1968m7.074UTC Raika Echsenbach60
2939847Handl Andreas1970m7.151TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang60
29910515Pollak Viktoria1990w6.2821.SVg. Gmünd56
2998345Cepin Gottfried1960m6.395UTC Geras56
299175741Hackner Philipp1996m6.419USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis56
29910716Polzer Georg1984m6.539UTC Jagenbach56
2995327Hinterhoger Peter1975m6.578TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang56
299138865Rausch Florian1978m6.69UTK Langenlois56
29985983Cizek Werner1965m6.723UTC Emmersdorf56
29971122Silbernagel Gerhard1956m6.76ASV Schrems56
299281222Glatz Heinz2000m6.817UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern56
299427826Mrlik Bernd1976m6.872Garser Tennisklub56
29991227Reichenvater Markus1969m6.993UTC Horn56
299304902Koll Martin1983m7.039UTC Krems-Süd56
299129990Gatter Stefan1997m7.087UTC Geras56
2995322Kickl Christian1960m7.096TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang56
29911929Berger-Janacek Bianca1973w7.159USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis56
29991332Nöbauer Barbara1979w7.262TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang56
299430106Grün Ann-Sophie1999w7.306KTK Krems56
29916590Pichler Klaus1965m7.407UTC Krems-Mitterau56
299280806Loidolt Klaus1982m7.461UTC Vitis56
299176247Ledermüller Lukas1999m7.5081.SVg. Gmünd56
29916700Zaiser Peter1954m7.565UTK Langenlois56
299236144Diessner Ricardo1999m7.597UT Gastern56
299197977Schwaiger Philipp1985m7.656Union Tennis Club Weitra56
299105716Reissig Johann1969m7.706UT Gastern56
29970666Rab Roman1989m7.729Tennisclub Eggenburg56
299115567Wistrcil Daniel1991m7.797Union Ludweis-Aigen56
299307488Wiesinger Harald1983m7.851Gföhler Tennisclub56
299234357Geissler Maximilian1995m7.868TC Egelsee Krems56
299122849Kugler Julian1996m7.872TC Kirchberg/Walde56
29972027Seiler Claudia1987w7.874ASV Schrems56
299197255Muckenhuber Peter1999m7.945UTC Krems-Mitterau56
29913776Malat Andrea1962w7.947WSV Voest-Alpine Krems56
299280913Bröderbauer Benjamin1999m7.949UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl56
332186288Vock Dieter1969m6.151Gföhler Tennisclub52
332236701Reininger Ernst1966m6.364Garser Tennisklub52
33220562Schwingenschlögl Georg1968m6.401Union Tennis Club Weitra52
33212190Schlatzer Klaus1964m7.55UTC Emmersdorf52
336423682Stadler Andreas1980m6.532Garser Tennisklub50
3378372Loigge Bernd1988m6.164UTC Geras48
337198007Trifan Ioan1966m6.364USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis48
33712672Zach Markus1969m6.412UTK Mautern48
337359102Laister Simon1997m6.429USV Groß Gerungs48
33785929Demel Herbert1984m6.565UTC Dobersberg48
3378356Eder Berthold1953m6.692UTC Geras48
33770325Zeindl Reinhard1982m6.757Union Ludweis-Aigen48
3378431Gföhler Martin1965m6.809Gföhler Tennisclub48
337406844Fraberger Thomas1977m6.843Tennisclub Eggenburg48
337105920Mayer Wilhelm1961m6.906UTC Vitis48
337178673Zach Nikolaus1995m6.918Union Ludweis-Aigen48
33716337Rauch Emmerich1966m6.962Sportunion Zwettl48
3379038Mitteröcker Josef1960m6.982USV Groß Gerungs48
337360348Leitenhuber Peter1973m6.99TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn48
337159381Brayer Klaus1995m7.05TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang48
337397361Aschauer Christoph1972m7.155UTC Horn48
337198102Hoffmann Christian1966m7.211USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis48
337197011Hetzendorfer Julian2000m7.252SV Hirschbach48
33716779Rzepa Thomas1989m7.276ASV Schrems48
337160138Kugler Jakob1997m7.451SV Hirschbach48
33713269Prinz Robert1962m7.459Union TC Marbach am Walde48
33770335Weninger Sabine1983w7.536Union Ludweis-Aigen48
337139441Gstettner Erich1979m7.58UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern48
337279004Musil Emil1959m7.609UTC Horn48
337157358Greßl Erwin1967m7.634UTC Rohrendorf48
33715275Parth Johann1950m7.648Tennisclub Paudorf48
3378098Seif-Stanek Karin1977w7.719USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis48
33719911Gastinger Stefanie1989w7.768UTC Vitis48
337139592Reifschneider Laura1999w7.816Union Ludweis-Aigen48
33770892Müllner Marlene1981w7.889TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang48
337199082Schön Fabian2001m7.926Union Tennis Club Weitra48
33711277Dangl Irina1987w7.964UTC Waidhofen/Thaya48
337235172Jenull Sabrina1988w7.983UTC Krems-Süd48
370306315Sauseng Walter1975m7.411UTC Krems-Süd45
37134829Neuwirth Thomas1971m6.208UTC Waidhofen/Thaya44
37120191Wally Josef1963m6.218TV Gemeinde Waldenstein44
37186116Holzreiter Martin1965m6.288ATUS Gmünd44
37113273Jank Franz Gerald1968m6.469Union TC Marbach am Walde44
371174904Schmidt Josef1966m6.558UTK Langenlois44
37119998Ozlberger Peter1970m6.7UTC Waidhofen/Thaya44
371279061Höbart Patrick1971m6.804Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß44
371130258Glaubacker Peter1966m6.96UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern44
37116762Killinger Wilhelm1954m6.964ASV Schrems44
37112420Schmid Franz1947m7.024KTK Krems44
37113757Altrichter Ewald1957m7.024UTK Mautern44
37171958Nebral Walter1954m7.094Sportunion Zwettl44
371106011Holik Peter1969m7.104UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern44
37171120Russay Gabor1957m7.4651.SVg. Gmünd44
37119890Hiess Johann1964m7.465UTC Vitis44
37117111Breiteneder Karl1960m7.491UTC Schweiggers44
371228319Bauer Robert1967m7.616ATUS Gmünd44
37191574Reitmann Herbert1954m7.656USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis44
37111952Harrer Anton1950m7.668USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis44
390116167Kühnel Ulrich1990m6.031Garser Tennisklub40
390139443Bind Rudolf1991m6.09Sportunion Zwettl40
39016612Pabisch Ambros1960m6.159UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl40
390138317Rohrmüller Daniel1998m6.201TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang40
390107059Lang Ewald1964m6.208Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß40
39012201Allinger Sigrid1987w6.269UTK Mautern40
39010730Prinz Michael1986m6.302UTC Jagenbach40
39020182Schwingenschlögl Rudolf1960m6.398TV Gemeinde Waldenstein40
3907127Widermann Rafael1958m6.409UTC Dobersberg40
390159889Höld Friedrich1963m6.421Gföhler Tennisclub40
3908359Frittum Werner1959m6.699UTC Geras40
390138627Kitzwögerer Daniel1987m6.795UTC Krems-Mitterau40
39011258Gusenleitner Andreas1972m6.855TC Raika Schwarzenau40
39014398Leidenfrost Christian1968m7.038UTC RAIKA Mühldorf40
39071121Decker Josef1956m7.101ASV Schrems40
390115484Steinbauer Manuel1990m7.14Union Ludweis-Aigen40
3908628Wandaller Anna1965w7.1411.SVg. Gmünd40
39092198Schneider Florens1989m7.391TC Spitz40
390407417Kropik Mario1982m7.398UTC Raika Echsenbach40
39070672Binder Pamela1980w7.445Tennisclub Eggenburg40
3905177Freudenthaler Peter1961m7.488USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis40
39070753Steyrer Andrea1985w7.588USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis40
39016615Wimmer Josef1956m7.661UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl40
390303084Fleischhacker-Höfler Nina1984w7.754Tennisclub Eggenburg40
39016632Gorski Albert1957m7.782Sportunion Zwettl40
39010710Pleßl Magdalena1989w7.813Garser Tennisklub40
390417843Kühbeck Josef1979m7.986UTC Krems-Süd40
39072028Filler Julia1988w8ASV Schrems40
41820183Filler Franz1961m6.328TV Gemeinde Waldenstein36
418423803Englisch Helmut1958m6.873Garser Tennisklub36
418115375Dorrer Herbert1963m6.88Union TC Marbach am Walde36
418173250Weiß Werner1966m7.071ATUS Gmünd36
41819999Pichl Erich1951m7.089UTC Vitis36
4185259Biedermann Joachim1974m7.416TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild36
418106327Gusenbauer Markus1973m7.539UTC Krems-Süd36
418354902Bernhard Friedrich1955m7.549USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis36
41811875Strizik Peter1941m7.607WSV Voest-Alpine Krems36
427280474Trombitas Alexander1977m6.065Union Tennisverein Kautzen32
427122806Schmelz Stefan1992m6.166SG Die Wachauer32
4278324Frühwirth Markus1989m6.494UTC Gedersdorf32
4279143Böhm Michael1979m6.543TC Groß Siegharts32
427139306Antl Armin1981m6.69UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern32
42720187Haumer Markus1979m6.763TV Gemeinde Waldenstein32
4275331Kickl Christian jun.1980m6.843TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang32
4278642Scheidl Werner1961m6.896TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild32
427105468Traxler Erich1963m6.938UTC Brand-Waldhausen32
42714399Schnitzler Reinhard1963m6.957UTC RAIKA Mühldorf32
42713789Fuchs Christian1977m7.005UTK Mautern32
427130285Lehr Gerhard1962m7.041UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern32
4278645Bauer Günther1964m7.059TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild32
4278283Jony Alfred1962m7.269UT Gastern32
42711907Mayr Markus1987m7.344UTC Rohrendorf32
427131300Antony Doris1976w7.376Tennisclub Eggenburg32
42710970Moldaschl Harald1971m7.385TC Groß Siegharts32
427139612Siller Lisa1998w7.402Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß32
427429424Koppensteiner Robert1978m7.411UTC Horn32
427307613Kritsch Raimund1961m7.527UTC RAIKA Mühldorf32
427107453Dastl Johann1949m7.543Sportunion Zwettl32
42786604Nagl Wolfgang1958m7.63UTK Langenlois32
427199281Greiner Max1974m7.657ASV Schrems32
427427572Simon Peter1972m7.659TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn32
427105886Leitner Patrick1996m7.699UTC Gedersdorf32
42712687Haindl Petra1968w7.761Tennisclub Lengenfeld32
42711096Eglau Harald1981m7.78Union Tennisverein Kautzen32
427408066Fraissl Gerold1987m7.859ASV Schrems32
427308703Weissensteiner Paul1991m7.869TV Gemeinde Waldenstein32
42770608Zemann Thomas1989m7.883UTC Dobersberg32
42712044Starkl Jürgen1965m7.918UTC Krems-Süd32
4278312Nemetz Leopold1955m7.943UTC Gedersdorf32
427122961Weixelbraun Patrick1997m7.961TC Kirchberg/Walde32
427292039Thenner Hanna2000w7.983UTC Krems-Mitterau32
46119975Bogg Gerald1963m6.112UTC Waidhofen/Thaya28
461139153Schneider Peter1966m6.149ATUS Gmünd28
46171988Bayerl Pavel1952m6.21RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub28
4615287Starkl Martin1969m6.285UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern28
46121864Böhm Klaus1962m6.541Sportunion Zwettl28
461198098Habras Krzystof1968m6.613USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis28
46116493Auer Jochen1959m7.118WSV Voest-Alpine Krems28
461106880Schaden Josef1960m7.124UTC Schweiggers28
46112088Schulz Ludwig1957m7.131UTC Krems-Mitterau28
461158322Sam Wolfgang1963m7.641USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis28
4618636Langhammer Manfred1956m7.657TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild28
4618317Frühwirth Herbert1964m7.929UTC Gedersdorf28
4738072Breitfuss Jörg1969m6.258USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis24
473175175Wimmer Markus1989m6.276UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl24
47312115Täuber Stefan1985m6.307UTC Gedersdorf24
473235902Staudenherz Stefanie2003w6.356SG Die Wachauer24
4738237Bauer Gerhard1956m6.447Garser Tennisklub24
4738360Kurzreiter Franz1973m6.463UTC Geras24
47316914Nebral Martin1981m6.568TC Raika Schwarzenau24
473138994Hörmann Michael1995m6.751Garser Tennisklub24
473430074Steiner Caroline Ruth1993w6.752KTK Krems24
473359531Gintner Ewald1969m6.758Sportunion Zwettl24
473280625Zehetbauer Paul1989m6.776UTC Geras24
47311246Rabl Gerhard1959m6.863TC Kirchberg/Walde24
473130747Brayer Stefan1992m6.868TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang24
47316151Dollensky Harald1963m6.99ULTC Raika Raabs24
473130789Weinzierl Franziska1996w7.032KTK Krems24
47319893Veith Manfred1961m7.125UTC Vitis24
473139444Androsch Michael1980m7.203TC Groß Siegharts24
473115610Fuchs Werner1977m7.251UTC Gedersdorf24
47312094Gaderer Josef1947m7.429WSV Voest-Alpine Krems24
47317109Weidenauer Leopold1959m7.459UTC Schweiggers24
47313268Haider Erwin1958m7.503UTC Brand-Waldhausen24
47377272Toifl Susanna1986w7.522Garser Tennisklub24
473339262Brantner Peter1993m7.535UTC Emmersdorf24
47392195Dallinger Stefan1988m7.551TC Spitz24
47317100Heider Peter1966m7.552UTC Schweiggers24
473235656Zink Lukas1982m7.58UTC Krems-Süd24
47392598Siller Helmut1965m7.598Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß24
47310152Schäfer Rainald1956m7.619SV Hirschbach24
473235691Cislinsky Gerhard1953m7.645USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis24
47371936Auer Markus1966m7.671ULTC Raika Raabs24
47316179Schön Claudia1974w7.749ULTC Raika Raabs24
473106010Knapp Andreas1976m7.772UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern24
47313275Völk Johannes1981m7.826TC Spitz24
473123645Schaden Lukas1990m7.87UTC Schweiggers24
47316775Geist Mathias1987m7.887ASV Schrems24
473403391Fasl Daniel1985m7.897USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis24
50916587Pöchhacker Gerald1963m6.415KTK Krems20
5097479Lugauer Leopold1963m7.171UTC Raika Echsenbach20
509115782Eder Anton1964m7.263TC Groß Siegharts20
5098601Gründl Ortwin1948m7.4411.SVg. Gmünd20
50912103Hofinger Kurt1942m7.48WSV Voest-Alpine Krems20
509123866Roithner Franz1962m7.499UTC Gedersdorf20
509280129Strondl Thomas1968m7.641TC Groß Siegharts20
5098442Koppensteiner Franz1950m7.655Gföhler Tennisclub20
50918586Türk Hermann1964m7.683Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß20
5098318Kitzler Franz1956m7.79UTC Gedersdorf20
509233339Käppl Andreas1967m7.923UTC Krems-Süd20
5209142Hagen Gottfried1962m6.098TC Raika Schwarzenau16
520115630Reinbacher Wolfgang1960m6.207Garser Tennisklub16
520328387Primmer Jochen1992m6.372USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis16
520280565Weiss Roland1992m6.473Union Tennisverein Kautzen16
52010714Schulner Markus1964m6.538UTC Jagenbach16
52019990Schulz Ulrich1977m6.617UTC Waidhofen/Thaya16
520115435Hainböck Mario1982m6.703UTC Horn16
52086135Kohl Christian1991m6.99TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild16
52012424Dressler Kurt1950m7.055UTK Langenlois16
5208591Traxler Manfred1962m7.0741.SVg. Gmünd16
52020567Hentsch Willibald1968m7.101Union Tennis Club Weitra16
520122813Garschall Raphael1992m7.241TC Kirchberg/Walde16
520382260Brunner Georg1975m7.286TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang16
520186590Popp Maximilian2002m7.371UTC Waidhofen/Thaya16
5208089Edlinger Konrad1951m7.379USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis16
520160781Aumayr Johannes1967m7.509UTC Horn16
5205321Jillecek Kurt1969m7.562TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang16
520197023Berger Walter1964m7.626SV Hirschbach16
52014406Kaupper Uwe1981m7.647UTC RAIKA Mühldorf16
52012055Zinner Lukas1985m7.666UTC Krems-Süd16
520122535Zlabinger Stefan1996m7.669UTC Raika Echsenbach16
52010718Amon Markus1975m7.699UTC Jagenbach16
52011255Kugler Andreas1962m7.796TC Kirchberg/Walde16
52078654Kölbl Thomas1971m7.932Tennisclub Eggenburg16
52010715Wismühler Karl1958m7.978UTC Jagenbach16
54512422Bradac Josef1942m6.05UTK Langenlois12
54570889Pöppel Andreas1961m6.884TC Groß Siegharts12
54519984Fitz Thomas1960m6.998UTC Waidhofen/Thaya12
54560891Brandl Herbert1964m7.147UTK Mautern12
545376750Wolfsgruber Friedrich1947m7.552USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis12
5457475Lugauer Erich1952m7.597TC Raika Schwarzenau12
545115941Fischer Wolfgang1964m7.737TC Groß Siegharts12
54516771Rzepa Paul1957m7.739ASV Schrems12
54519889Buchsbaum Rudolf1951m7.796UTC Vitis12
54513761Ruzicka Helmut1944m7.87WSV Voest-Alpine Krems12
545380818Weichselbaum Wolfgang1965m7.889UTK Langenlois12
5568583Wopelka Thomas1973m6.0491.SVg. Gmünd8
556176445Rozliwka Peter1972m6.216Union Tennis Club Weitra8
556129954Weichselbaum Matthias1994m6.237Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß8
55614407Löw Thomas1984m6.445UTC RAIKA Mühldorf8
55613034Bliemel Horst1961m6.463USV Eggern8
556236442Fischer Jasmin2000w6.711KTK Krems8
55612408Kainrath Johann1963m6.758UTK Langenlois8
55679173Mikesa Klaus1963m6.828UTK Langenlois8
556138511Graf David1997m6.8761.SVg. Gmünd8
556177194Hirnschall Florian1986m6.927UTC Waidhofen/Thaya8
5569060Löschenbrand Christian1972m6.938Sportunion Zwettl8
55611948Hanko Stefan1984m7.041Tennisclub Paudorf8
556339414Hofstätter Franz1975m7.102SG Die Wachauer8
55685588Gradwohl Florian1981m7.131Union Ludweis-Aigen8
556404516Bauer Stefan1976m7.133Tennisclub Eggenburg8
5569059Braunsteiner Manfred1960m7.175SportunionTC Großgöttfritz8
556275560Allinger Clemens1998m7.209WSV Voest-Alpine Krems8
5567630Stöger Johann1962m7.223UTC Emmersdorf8
556106312Kremser Klemens1991m7.283TC Egelsee Krems8
55611253Böhm Franz1962m7.291TC Groß Siegharts8
55615269Burchhart Michael1980m7.291Tennisclub Paudorf8
556115896Geist Friedrich1960m7.291ASV Schrems8
556377040Radler Edgard1969m7.292USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
55616344Bischinger Martin1969m7.311Tennisclub Eggenburg8
55610513Kaineder Stefanie1986w7.324WSV Voest-Alpine Krems8
556105987Layer Alfred1961m7.336TC Groß Siegharts8
55691229Scherz Robert1969m7.386USV Pölla8
55620185Ableidinger Gerhard1958m7.43TV Gemeinde Waldenstein8
5565239Herzog Günter1973m7.504USV Pölla8
556318841Graf Josef1962m7.693USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
556381700Weiss Mathias1990m7.708Union Tennisverein Kautzen8
556139384Kiesenebner Wolfgang1972m7.749Union TC Marbach am Walde8
556407230Bauer Rene1975m7.777TC Groß Siegharts8
5568099Justl Martina1966w7.895USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
55691233Mauthner Stefan1989m7.912Union Ludweis-Aigen8
55613793Fürlinger Albin1967m7.918UTK Mautern8
5567570Jäger Franz1961m7.975Tennisclub Eggenburg8
556106089Anderl Alexander1973m7.98SV Hirschbach8
594129768König Christian1960m6.011KTK Krems4
59421852Pasterk Christian1973m6.033UT Gastern4
59411248Rössler Gerhard1961m6.542TC Kirchberg/Walde4
59411985Kropshofer Gerald1968m6.585UTC Krems-Mitterau4
59421866Müller Gerald1958m6.639Sportunion Zwettl4
5945884Kania Herbert1955m6.792USC Bad Großpertholz4
59410472Geist Karl1963m6.957ASV Schrems4
59415268Burchhart Wolfgang1956m6.967Tennisclub Paudorf4
59421865Hauer Harald1962m6.987Sportunion Zwettl4
59412090Schnaubelt Bernhard1972m7.012WSV Voest-Alpine Krems4
594105916Meier Andreas1962m7.422ATUS Gmünd4
594191205Glaser Günter1963m7.501ATUS Gmünd4
594360349Weiss Mario1973m7.509TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn4
594321961Kirchberger Paul1960m7.732Sportunion Zwettl4
5949152Gratzl Heinz1963m7.806TC Groß Siegharts4
5948449Hofbauer Eric1961m7.868Gföhler Tennisclub4
59412096Halatek-Zbierzchowski Jacek1947m7.882WSV Voest-Alpine Krems4
59488109Reuberger Dieter1966m7.931UTC Gedersdorf4
612197714Ramel Michael1999m6.127KTK Krems0
61272816Kralik Herbert1957m7.259Sportunion Zwettl0
6128631Gruber Denise1986w7.9881.SVg. Gmünd0

 

Unsere Partner

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.
More information Ok