Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

RangLizenzNameGeburtsjahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
113785Agis Alfred1953m5.368UTC Krems-Mitterau470
2129606Fessl Lukas1995m4.108UTC Krems-Mitterau348
35234Eschelmüller Johann1964m5.921UTC Waidhofen/Thaya294
4280363Steindl Manuel2005m5.124Union Tennis Club Weitra288
512086Hinterholzer Gottfried1966m5.526WSV Voest-Alpine Krems252
613796Fürlinger Klaus1972m5.843UTK Mautern244
7105894Hackl Christoph1991m4.207UTC Gedersdorf232
89138Höfler Dieter1969m4.144TC Groß Siegharts228
9200460Pucher Thomas1976m4.886UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern216
10116199Nemetz Marco1997m5.515UTC Gedersdorf214
11157917Müllner Fabian1998m4.239Sportunion Zwettl200
11188974Kordik Ella2003w5.664SG Die Wachauer200
137232Weixelbaum Gerhard1972m4.17SG Die Wachauer196
1366774Eschelmüller Sascha1992m4.245UT Gastern196
1519879Bauer Wolfgang1963m5.267UTC Waidhofen/Thaya192
16328821Tomiska Michael1982m4.92UTC Krems-Süd188
1711977Alfons Dietmar1973m4.771UTC Krems-Mitterau180
1711850Grasl Richard1973m5.101KTK Krems180
17377160Nastl Christoph1991m5.89WSV Voest-Alpine Krems180
20106191Pisker Sebastian1994m4.994Garser Tennisklub178
2114650Straninger Christoph1981m4.294UTC Krems-Süd176
2115264Lassinger Peter1956m5.702Tennisclub Paudorf176
217606Stangl Jürgen1984m5.769UT Gastern176
2112089Enzenberger Mario1980m5.925UTK Mautern176
25105885Hackl Thomas1994m5.669UTC Gedersdorf174
2610460Ledermüller Thomas1966m4.6821.SVg. Gmünd172
26138830Pflügl Tobias1994m5.215UTC Rohrendorf172
2810147Schäfer Jürgen1979m4.363SV Hirschbach168
28280889Parth Thomas1977m4.703Tennisclub Eggenburg168
285886Steinbrunner Bernd1983m4.773USC Bad Großpertholz168
2819983Madlberger Dieter1981m4.916UT Gastern168
289141Damberger Werner1967m5.18TC Groß Siegharts168
2870832Scheichl Christian1987m5.557TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild168
28115842Irschik Markus1979m5.637TC Groß Siegharts168
2891616Scheidl Andreas1992m5.767TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild168
28358748Rosenkranz Martin1968m5.924Union Ludweis-Aigen168
287601Hoffmann Alfred1965m5.973USV Eggern168
3821869Tüchler Michael1982m4.164Sportunion Zwettl164
38139451Starkl Thomas1980m4.704UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern164
4071335Gusenbauer-Schaar Jürgen1979m4.386UTC Krems-Süd160
408570Stidl Franz1956m4.8611.SVg. Gmünd160
407472Litschauer Rene1977m5.416UTC Raika Echsenbach160
40177385Hofbauer Adrian2002m5.639Gföhler Tennisclub160
44145520Kaiser Lara2001w5.134SG Die Wachauer158
457233Kappl Clemens1973m4.464SG Die Wachauer156
458572Vogl Christoph1972m4.7951.SVg. Gmünd156
45105883Winkler Horst1970m5.688UT Gastern156
4519878Vogler Günther1972m5.756UTC Vitis156
49139288Tüchler Manuel1987m4.377USV Groß Gerungs152
4917092Schiller Christian1978m4.714UTC Schweiggers152
499459Sieberth Christian1983m5.017UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern152
4991834Pleßl Niklas1992m5.233UTC Horn152
498808Krach Markus1978m5.528UTC Krems-Mitterau152
54184225Vorhemus Julian2004m4.383ULTC Raika Raabs149
558416Schmöger Christoph1967m4.081Gföhler Tennisclub148
5518006Madar Markus1968m4.624KTK Krems148
57106304Dadak Gregor1994m4.038KTK Krems144
5791191Scherz Thomas1983m4.197UTC Krems-Süd144
57129674Unerfusser Lukas1993m4.269Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß144
5710146Zeilinger Jürgen1980m4.626SV Hirschbach144
57138438Scherzer Philipp1995m4.7141.SVg. Gmünd144
57202005Kostersitz Felix1997m4.773UTC Emmersdorf144
575882Katzenschlager Johann1960m5.678USC Bad Großpertholz144
57400781Reichmann Michael1991m5.881KTK Krems144
6521855Pipal Marcel1977m4.381Sportunion Zwettl142
6616491Mitterhofer Erik1971m5.336Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß140
679833Pichler Bernd1983m4.0041.SVg. Gmünd136
679455Sieberth Rainer1980m4.347UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern136
6710471Weissenböck Thomas1984m4.666Union Tennis Club Weitra136
6771307Denk Gerald1979m4.682KTK Krems136
6786263Parth Michael1982m4.861Tennisclub Eggenburg136
677120Hartl Manfred1976m5.114UTC Dobersberg136
6786377Pannagl Mario1990m5.19UTC Horn136
67129930Pallnstorfer Peter1997m5.384UTC Waidhofen/Thaya136
67122652Senk Sebastian1992m5.3841.SVg. Gmünd136
6710149Schäfer David1984m5.699SV Hirschbach136
67281118Hausberger David1985m5.706ULTC Raika Raabs136
78122917Ziede Florian1993m5.17Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß132
7917609Kriz Hans1963m4.424Union Ludweis-Aigen130
79138500Bauer Andreas1997m5.763Garser Tennisklub130
81116478Horsinková Pavlína1987w4.061UTK Mautern128
8120003Dörre Philipp1985m4.061UTC Waidhofen/Thaya128
8121894Schiesswald Daniel1990m4.351Sportunion Zwettl128
81130687Pankl Jürgen1976m4.509KTK Krems128
81138553Bogg Fabian1999m4.945UTC Waidhofen/Thaya128
8117093Pöll Michael1970m5.051UTC Schweiggers128
8111874Mayr Hans-Peter1978m5.148KTK Krems128
817846Schober Alexander1983m5.167UTC Gedersdorf128
81211119Pulker Stefan1996m5.219Gföhler Tennisclub128
8186722Kurz Gregor1991m5.373Union TC Marbach am Walde128
81122976Hinker Christopher1996m5.66TV Gemeinde Waldenstein128
81338237Mischer Gerhard Jun.1987m5.901TC Spitz128
9312407Heindl Franz1951m5.12UTK Langenlois124
93237931Gföhler Emelie2004w5.537SG Die Wachauer124
95116457Haizinger Valentin1997m4.663UTC Rohrendorf120
9513826Vogelsang Erich1987m4.676UTC Krems-Mitterau120
9511856Strasser Michael1981m4.762KTK Krems120
9519974Eggenberger Klaus1968m4.848UTC Waidhofen/Thaya120
9510516Rosenmayer Ulrike1991w4.9721.SVg. Gmünd120
9513799Einzinger Friedrich1983m5.146UTK Mautern120
9520571Mayerhofer Erwin1983m5.16Union Tennis Club Weitra120
9517105Rössler Alexander1982m5.179UTC Schweiggers120
9516149Schön Robert1964m5.274ULTC Raika Raabs120
9516760Polt Andreas1970m5.281ASV Schrems120
9570830Scheidl Stefan1988m5.44TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild120
95182270Thaler Fabian2000m5.58Union Tennis Club Weitra120
9519884Gart Elmar1975m5.674UTC Vitis120
9572109Hessel Peter1978m5.857UTC Krems-Süd120
95356561Ambrosch Manuel1981m5.907WSV Voest-Alpine Krems120
9510496Macho Maximilian1991m5.9541.SVg. Gmünd120
1118573Traxler Willibald1964m5.2271.SVg. Gmünd116
1115257Jony Karl1965m5.875TC Groß Siegharts116
113400782Grün Pascal1995m4.072KTK Krems112
11316753Spazierer Daniel1974m4.692ASV Schrems112
113105912Steininger Benjamin1995m4.945ASV Schrems112
11371324Böck Gregor1989m5.612SG Die Wachauer112
113358747Rosenkranz Gerhard1967m5.619Union Ludweis-Aigen112
11311805Eibl Gregor1978m5.713UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern112
113177384Witzmann Daniel2000m5.746KTK Krems112
113197256Muckenhuber Maxi2001m5.797UTC Krems-Mitterau112
11370324Zeilinger Thomas1978m5.812Union Ludweis-Aigen112
11387191Aigner Michael1983m5.981UTC Rohrendorf112
123129598Kühnel Reinhard1974m4.967Gföhler Tennisclub108
124160088Mitteröcker Julian1991m4.061USV Groß Gerungs104
12412073Dürhammer Martin1963m4.146UTC Krems-Mitterau104
12472238Koppensteiner Mario1975m4.493Gföhler Tennisclub104
12411908Grubmüller Karl Gernot1987m4.862Gföhler Tennisclub104
124260779Ovcacíková Veronika1988w4.962UTK Mautern104
12418585Gollent Thomas1976m4.981Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß104
12416190Eisner Christina1990w5.112ULTC Raika Raabs104
124382874Popluharova Lucia1999w5.307KTK Krems104
12416585Kendl Günther1978m5.321SG Die Wachauer104
1248075Löffler Hermann jun.1977m5.367USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis104
12471213Pollack Markus1988m5.419TC Kirchberg/Walde104
124115657Lugauer Rene1977m5.45ASV Schrems104
1249456Neumayr Thomas1979m5.453UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern104
124279724Steininger Herbert1972m5.487USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis104
12416189Eisner Julia1987w5.596ULTC Raika Raabs104
12411944Tippl Alexander1974m5.814TC Egelsee Krems104
124139142Wittmann Martin1980m5.832UTC Drosendorf104
124354901Dorn Matthias1980m5.884USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis104
124139191Lebinger Georg1998m5.896TV Gemeinde Waldenstein104
14315074Höhrhan Andreas1974m5.458KTK Krems100
14313787Rassmann Alexander1972m5.467UTK Mautern100
1438432Pulker Martin1969m5.89Gföhler Tennisclub100
146430597Petrovicka Kiara2000w4.344ULTC Raika Raabs96
14616763Preißl Michael1974m4.881Union Tennis Club Weitra96
146136191Pulker Dominik1993m5.08Gföhler Tennisclub96
1465229Zinner Heinrich1966m5.3USV Pölla96
14611848Beyrer Stephan1968m5.356KTK Krems96
1468348Fritz Matthias1977m5.403UTC Geras96
146123704Ecker Dominik1993m5.483SportunionTC Großgöttfritz96
14691649Einfalt Benjamin1988m5.574USV Groß Gerungs96
1465202Kernstock Alexander1975m5.596UTC Emmersdorf96
146175441Koller Matthäus1980m5.941UTC Krems-Süd96
15672815Schrenk Christian1982m5.208Sportunion Zwettl94
1578069Bock Stephan1977m4.42USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis92
15712867Ploner Jürgen1978m5.547TC Groß Siegharts92
1577122Weiss Michael1972m5.837UT Gastern92
16091650Aigner Christian1987m4.011USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis88
1608422Gerstl Stephan1981m4.125Gföhler Tennisclub88
1608341Fritz Michael1973m4.259UTC Geras88
1608275Kiennast Alexander1982m4.298Garser Tennisklub88
16066672Gutmann Daniel1988m4.368Gföhler Tennisclub88
160198930Koll Karl1975m4.369UTC Krems-Süd88
16070664Fleischhacker Stefan1980m4.439Tennisclub Eggenburg88
1607583Maurer Martin1987m4.604Tennisclub Eggenburg88
16087562Steinmetz Alexander1991m4.748UTC Waidhofen/Thaya88
16016776Leser Dominik1988m4.872ASV Schrems88
16086118Kettinger Rene1980m4.9231.SVg. Gmünd88
1608420Stastny Christoph1978m4.962Gföhler Tennisclub88
160139281Schagerl Philipp1990m4.996ULTC Raika Raabs88
160115870Höld Maximilian1994m5.004Gföhler Tennisclub88
16015263Burchhart Markus1976m5.143Tennisclub Paudorf88
16016501Haselberger Rainer1977m5.318UTC Rohrendorf88
160235610Armberger Rene1980m5.614TC Groß Siegharts88
160306357Kausl Rene1986m5.92UTC RAIKA Mühldorf88
17870793Schmöger Michael1972m5.753Gföhler Tennisclub84
1788433Höld Peter1966m5.806Gföhler Tennisclub84
1808093Löffler Bernhard1988m4.632USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis80
18070352Mösslacher Wolfgang1977m4.81Sportunion Zwettl80
18012870Riedl Stefan1980m5Gföhler Tennisclub80
1807124Schuh Markus1975m5.052UT Gastern80
18012876Hahn Christian1983m5.426Sportunion Zwettl80
18017095Berger Christoph1977m5.494UTC Schweiggers80
180159319Bednar Dominik1986m5.551UTC Drosendorf80
18021886Salazar Christoph1987m5.594Sportunion Zwettl80
18010698Weidinger Georg1987m5.79UTC Horn80
18010464Zulus Bernd1980m5.794TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild80
18011932Holzinger Beatrix1961w5.919KTK Krems80
1808585Backhausen Robert1971m5.9991.SVg. Gmünd80
1927579Soukup Christoph1985m4.362Tennisclub Eggenburg72
19220181Nowak Gregor1977m4.565TV Gemeinde Waldenstein72
192162326Döller Dominik1996m4.628ASV Schrems72
1928343Hüttl Reinhard1967m5.038UTC Geras72
19210693Aubrunner Claus1987m5.402UTC Horn72
19216502Aigner Alexander1985m5.432UTC Rohrendorf72
192116285Jordan Christian1995m5.614TC Groß Siegharts72
19292733Bauer Erich1964m5.86UTC Vitis72
192304445Rössl Philipp1979m5.959WSV Voest-Alpine Krems72
201176922Bauer Gerd1966m4.279TV Gemeinde Waldenstein68
2018068Justl Andreas1967m5.132USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis68
203176133Müllner Jürgen1981m5.523UTC Krems-Süd66
20410470Haberleitner Peter1981m4.6831.SVg. Gmünd64
20410474Kunst Christian1980m4.9381.SVg. Gmünd64
204406922Schumacher Lara1998w5.199KTK Krems64
2049148Hauer Andreas1983m5.295TC Groß Siegharts64
20485945Siebenhandl Walter1974m5.435SG Die Wachauer64
204186803Bräuer Bernhard1996m5.45Union Tennisverein Kautzen64
204177630Mayrhofer Dominik1995m5.486ULTC Raika Raabs64
2049058Lugauer Rainer1977m5.648Sportunion Zwettl64
20430446Urank Peter1975m5.806Tennisclub Paudorf64
21311247Binder Joachim1962m5.153TC Kirchberg/Walde60
21320180Maier Alexander1972m5.416TV Gemeinde Waldenstein60
21314411Koller Richard1968m5.488ASV Schrems60
21316584Bauer Werner1967m5.586RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub60
2138421Tiefenbacher Jürgen1969m5.628Gföhler Tennisclub60
2139144Prager Christian1963m5.738TC Groß Siegharts60
21996228Haider-Maurer Kristin1985w4.8691.SVg. Gmünd56
21912079Schwab Florian1980m5.444WSV Voest-Alpine Krems56
219116215Pabisch Thomas1996m5.601Sportunion Zwettl56
21971306Netzberger Peter1977m5.764KTK Krems56
2198301Berger Mario1977m5.937UTC Gedersdorf56
21912099Rohrböck Manfred1957m5.945UTC Krems-Mitterau56
219175176Stiermaier Michael1990m5.957UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl56
21986257Brayer Thomas1988m5.996TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang56
2279836Sachar Konrad1969m5.527TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang52
2278073Seif Christopher1972m5.756USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis52
22910689Amon Clemens1985m4.508UTC Horn48
22915995Lepschy Martin1981m4.559Garser Tennisklub48
2297154Prkna Klaus1979m4.559UTC Geras48
229115150Hrones Michal1987m4.574UTC Raika Echsenbach48
2298070Berger Klaus1975m4.613USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis48
2297562Schmied Bernhard1979m4.642Tennisclub Eggenburg48
22911104Bräuer Rainer1986m4.94Union Tennisverein Kautzen48
22992378Labner Dominik1990m4.99ULTC Raika Raabs48
22920195Knapp Benjamin1980m5.432TV Gemeinde Waldenstein48
22919976Bogg Kurt1965m5.492UTC Waidhofen/Thaya48
22986817Steinkelderer Dietmar1966m5.587RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub48
22986723Kurz Florian1991m5.599Union TC Marbach am Walde48
22911088Kinast Christoph1978m5.664Union Tennisverein Kautzen48
2298349Neunteufl Franz1965m5.742UTC Geras48
229235810Jachan Christian1976m5.787Gföhler Tennisclub48
22910489Simlik Manuel1987m5.791.SVg. Gmünd48
22996967Schön Matthias1992m5.877ULTC Raika Raabs48
22912419Holzer Fritz1950m5.892UTK Langenlois48
229174996Koch Gerhard1986m5.894Tennisclub Eggenburg48
2487469Svoboda Pavel1963m4.342TV Gemeinde Waldenstein44
24811859Winkler Martin1964m4.461KTK Krems44
248130542Weixelbraun Peter1972m5.071TC Groß Siegharts44
24812412Vogl Ernest1962m5.457UTK Langenlois44
24817982Ramel Christian1968m5.86KTK Krems44
25311976Alfons Rainer1974m4.733UTC Gedersdorf42
2547627Edelbacher Bernhard1981m4.668UTC Emmersdorf40
254115349Fiedler Werner1964m4.735Garser Tennisklub40
25437750Sykora Karel1970m5.258UTK Mautern40
25412565Laister David1980m5.764Sportunion Zwettl40
254430073Abdellaoui Sara2000w5.809KTK Krems40
25411087Neuwirth Andreas1974m5.974Union Tennisverein Kautzen40
26012078Gattinger Andreas1967m4.591KTK Krems36
26021850Minihold Werner1966m4.621.SVg. Gmünd36
262129371Dolezal Pavel1976m4.538Union Tennisverein Kautzen32
262130458Fischer Gerald1968m5.226USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis32
262116289Eder Benedikt1995m5.264ULTC Raika Raabs32
2628424Öhlzand Gerald1980m5.679Gföhler Tennisclub32
262122576Binder Bernhard1996m5.729TC Kirchberg/Walde32
262129985Nöbauer Sebastian1996m5.905UTC Waidhofen/Thaya32
268159782Seif Oliver1972m5.741Gföhler Tennisclub28
26910017Holzinger Andreas1965m4.113KTK Krems24
269129590Schmid Stephan1998m4.197KTK Krems24
26921849Lintner Jochen1971m4.34UTC Waidhofen/Thaya24
26916152Fail Christian1983m4.392UTC Waidhofen/Thaya24
26919989Neuwirth Mathias1981m4.707UTC Waidhofen/Thaya24
26956404Bachlechner Johannes1984m4.78Tennisclub Eggenburg24
26987192Wels Harald1960m4.826KTK Krems24
269160129Nagl Hannes1976m4.861Garser Tennisklub24
26971015Reifschneider Philip1992m5.131ULTC Raika Raabs24
269161112Siller Philipp2000m5.157Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß24
269107303Fuß Christoph1993m5.234TV Gemeinde Waldenstein24
2696080Futterknecht Hannes1944m5.654UTC Krems-Mitterau24
26992395Ebm Harald1963m5.72UTK Langenlois24
26910969Datler Michael1981m5.774Union Tennisverein Kautzen24
28396060Marklstorfer Peter1949m4.873UTC Krems-Mitterau16
2838091Pichler Andreas1986m4.897USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis16
2839856Sturmlechner-Mantsch Klaus1980m5.304TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang16
28312024Schiffauer Bianca1990w5.746UTK Mautern16
287303487Raijmakers Frits1954m4.207UTC Krems-Mitterau12
2878807Diglas Robert1970m5.1UTK Langenlois12
287309322Geissler Peter1969m5.14RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub12
2878229Hofecker Walter1964m5.98Garser Tennisklub12
291406921Kozlejova Karin1999w4.954KTK Krems8
2919457Esberger Markus1982m5.441UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern8
291122748Popp Sebastian1996m5.61UTC Waidhofen/Thaya8
291159476Baumgartner Rainer1980m5.6541.SVg. Gmünd8
291116023Wechtl Ralph1993m5.723ULTC Raika Raabs8
29116153Kornell Gerold1966m5.824ULTC Raika Raabs8
29737877Sebor Bernd1966m4.619SG Die Wachauer6
29811245Kouba Jan1960m4.402TC Kirchberg/Walde4

Unsere Partner

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.
More information Ok