Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

RangLizenzNameGeburtsjahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
1342959Tomiska Alexander2006m7.323UTC Rohrendorf226
2281088Uhor Nico2006m8.608UTC Rohrendorf196
3236631Starkl Laurenz1999m7.791UTC Krems-Mitterau163
47635Sieberer Leopold1967m7.263UTC Emmersdorf158
512032Gusenbauer Leopold1953m8.968UTC Krems-Süd148
6139405Braunsteiner Markus1986m7.25SportunionTC Großgöttfritz144
6360502Huber Martin1971m7.261UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl144
6275564Mayer Stefan1985m7.339WSV Voest-Alpine Krems144
6406274Winninger Sara2004w8.988UTK Langenlois144
10306334Haselberger Laura2005w7.029UTC Rohrendorf140
10280128Pigl Martin1967m7.71TC Groß Siegharts140
12340093Reiter Christian1982m7.286UTC Schweiggers136
12221059Pierog Thomas2001m7.792UTC RAIKA Mühldorf136
148350Gatter Rudolf1961m7.008UTC Geras128
14130902Dollensky Lisa1995w7.194ULTC Raika Raabs128
14235280Eder Benjamin1998m7.76UTK Langenlois128
1412687Haindl Petra1968w7.761Tennisclub Lengenfeld128
14338441Holzmann-Masin Alexandra1971w7.8UTC Krems-Mitterau128
14199427Peschel Christian1974m8.464TC Groß Siegharts128
14131166Durnwalder Kathrin1999w8.752UTC Gedersdorf128
21307305Dehn Clemens2006m7.873Union Tennis Club Weitra124
22309504Heindl Stefan1999m7.127UTC Brand-Waldhausen120
22139353Kreuzer Manuel1990m7.322UTC Brand-Waldhausen120
22307367Ortner Susanne1970w7.376Sportunion Zwettl120
22124253Marchsteiner Brigitte1971w7.547Sportunion Zwettl120
22198503Wenzina Jan2004m7.735UTC Gedersdorf120
22281120Dollensky Gregor1997m7.837ULTC Raika Raabs120
22280607Topf Andreas2002m8.072UTC Krems-Mitterau120
22236189Kiesenebner Kerstin1999w8.25Union TC Marbach am Walde120
22130876Sabala Regina1968w8.322Tennisclub Lengenfeld120
31358831Hutter Johanna2006w8.2631.SVg. Gmünd116
32369000Uhor Werner1972m8.383UTC Rohrendorf115
33307323Mauß Thomas1983m7.055UTC Gedersdorf112
33130851Redl Anja1995w7.223ULTC Raika Raabs112
33408701Hladky Marco1996m7.367UTC Dobersberg112
33406323Fritz Johannes1975m7.4731.SVg. Gmünd112
3386167Kreitner Reinhard1976m7.716UTC Jagenbach112
33177361Mörzinger Lukas1997m7.808Union Tennis Club Weitra112
33105899Frühwirth Sandra1993w7.867UTC Gedersdorf112
3357151Schmid Jochen1971m7.915UTC Krems-Mitterau112
33138957Roßner Lukas2000m8.795UTC Krems-Mitterau112
42340130Fritz Johanna2006w8.8761.SVg. Gmünd108
43340308Sieberer Christine2005w8.598UTC Emmersdorf106
44115443Böck Robert1978m7.04SV Hirschbach104
44139372Waglechner Manuel1991m7.057SportunionTC Großgöttfritz104
44139540Mezricky Livia1996w7.118UTC Rohrendorf104
44359534Ernst Martin1978m7.213Gföhler Tennisclub104
44177386Hofbauer Julian1998m7.498Gföhler Tennisclub104
44308411Lovric Gregor1988m7.61Garser Tennisklub104
44159825Schütz Georg1984m7.612UTK Mautern104
44116142Kickl Hubert1959m7.739TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang104
44234741Köhler Nicole2002w7.803Union Tennis Club Weitra104
44177665Mayerhofer Sandra1996w7.824Union Tennis Club Weitra104
44177655Weissenböck Kerstin1980w8.05Union Tennis Club Weitra104
4485982Krippl Michaela1966w8.092Tennisclub Eggenburg104
44138492Anderl Matthias1999m8.224SV Hirschbach104
44105718Philipp Tamara1993w8.269TC Raika Schwarzenau104
44201579Schober Lorenz2002m8.296UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern104
44105901Kerbler Patricia1996w8.849UTC Gedersdorf104
44235345Starkl Oliver2003m8.938UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern104
61307354Faber Maximilian2006m8.114Tennisclub Paudorf99
627152Lachowicz Sascha1972m7.067UTC Drosendorf96
62139431Kremser Ludwig1976m7.131Garser Tennisklub96
62357448Till Martin1978m7.149UTC Krems-Mitterau96
62346559Eckl Dorian2007m7.181UTC Rohrendorf96
62307492Hauer Jürgen1982m7.21Gföhler Tennisclub96
62355899Kitzler Michael1991m7.231UTC Rohrendorf96
62106092Schiefer Susanne1985w7.239UTC Raika Echsenbach96
62105928Senk Valentin1993m7.3261.SVg. Gmünd96
62337412Leitner Norbert1975m7.498UTC Emmersdorf96
628286Schlosser Hans-Dieter1969m7.572UT Gastern96
62204539Mühle-Krinninger Pia2001w7.66ULTC Raika Raabs96
6270666Rab Roman1989m7.729Tennisclub Eggenburg96
62130132Binder Philip1995m7.739Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß96
62421724Pöchlauer - Schneck Jürgen1978m7.87UTC Emmersdorf96
62123941Böck Claudia1983w7.932UTC Krems-Süd96
6270670Neuhold Birgit1977w8.112Tennisclub Eggenburg96
62198564Schmid Josef2002m8.251Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß96
62105598Katzenschlager Tanja1991w8.262Union Tennis Club Weitra96
62307104Fleischer Thomas1984m8.661UTC Gedersdorf96
62198546Sykora Laura2001w8.713UTK Mautern96
827598Hoffmann Harald1966m7.047UT Gastern88
8266773Seper Rainer1987m7.113UTC Brand-Waldhausen88
829192Fuchs Ulrike1983w7.12TC Groß Siegharts88
82139896Malat Anja1993w7.164WSV Voest-Alpine Krems88
82138531Pflügl Jakob1996m7.187UTC Rohrendorf88
8212875Hemmelmeyer Markus1983m7.246Gföhler Tennisclub88
82280954Feichtner Lisa1990w7.265Tennisclub Eggenburg88
8217557Mischer Herbert1951m7.27TC Spitz88
8285646Auer Herbert1977m7.31UTC Brand-Waldhausen88
82115644Stefan Markus1975m7.383Tennisclub Eggenburg88
82198821Stift Raphael2004m7.564UTC Gedersdorf88
82130784Filler Hanna1995w8.017ASV Schrems88
82106320Kaineder Gerhard1964m8.067UTC Krems-Süd88
82176485Katzian Martina1971w8.086TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang88
8214404Schnitzler Andreas1964m8.233UTC RAIKA Mühldorf88
82197770Trinko Alexander1976m8.2451.SVg. Gmünd88
82382954Sitz Benjamin1991m8.245TV Gemeinde Waldenstein88
82161144Steinschaden Magdalena1992w8.27Tennisclub Lengenfeld88
82140062Pollak Henriette1961w8.415ASV Schrems88
82358745Hauer Stefanie1991w8.505Union Ludweis-Aigen88
82338519Faltl Benedikt2003m8.667Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß88
82279241Wildpert Nicole1999w8.739UTK Langenlois88
1049847Handl Andreas1970m7.151TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang84
10416912Tretthahn Erich1949m7.236TC Raika Schwarzenau84
1067603Katzenbeisser Christian1969m7.033USV Eggern80
1068357Leeb Herbert1960m7.035UTC Geras80
1065201Mischer Walter1959m7.066TC Spitz80
106160137Berger David1996m7.081SV Hirschbach80
106359890Fleischhacker Andreas1982m7.128Tennisclub Eggenburg80
10686413Dolezal David1977m7.179UTC Vitis80
106197011Hetzendorfer Julian2000m7.252SV Hirschbach80
106123939Kwapil Hanna1993w7.36Tennisclub Eggenburg80
10686379Zack Werner1990m7.378Garser Tennisklub80
106281179Seiler Mathias1986m7.411ASV Schrems80
106429424Koppensteiner Robert1978m7.411UTC Horn80
1065325Wunsch Wilfried1966m7.428TC Raika Schwarzenau80
106106306Winkler Katharina1994w7.446KTK Krems80
106106090Fischer Jürgen1971m7.725SV Hirschbach80
106105890Hauser Florian1997m7.918UTC Gedersdorf80
106359001Heinzl Stefan1997m7.923UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl80
106199532Rohrweck Lorenz2002m7.985Union Tennis Club Weitra80
106359224Macho Severin1975m8.047UTC Schweiggers80
106406551Daferner Thomas1967m8.193UTC Krems-Süd80
106340001Simon Thomas1988m8.362UTC Drosendorf80
106304702Fleischmann Vanessa2004w8.472Union Ludweis-Aigen80
106159354Wimmer Katrin1995w8.516TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang80
106302781Fabinyi Laura2001w8.539UTK Mautern80
106275568Skorjanz Gregor1970m8.632UTC Krems-Mitterau80
106235632Brauner Marlene2000w8.668Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß80
106369906Kloihofer Daniela1990w8.67UTC Emmersdorf80
106359427Zach Jennifer1991w8.679TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang80
106391761Sonnauer Christian1991m8.744WSV Voest-Alpine Krems80
106105897Walzer Kathrin1996w8.795UTC Gedersdorf80
106338543Bauer Barbara1994w8.838UTC Waidhofen/Thaya80
106123480Steiner Johann1973m8.993USV Pölla80
13713797Hofmann Ernst1950m7.391UTK Mautern76
13712039Ulrich Dietmar1966m7.969UTC Krems-Süd76
139139250Schaubensteiner Renè1986m7.028Union TC Marbach am Walde72
13916784Hackl Karin1982w7.0471.SVg. Gmünd72
139279654Kranister Mario1980m7.048USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis72
13991664Damberger Robin1992m7.101TC Groß Siegharts72
139430397Kreps Patrick1992m7.103Tennisclub Eggenburg72
13916908Regen Ernst1963m7.106TC Raika Schwarzenau72
139130327Körner Matthias1998m7.41TV Gemeinde Waldenstein72
139360725Vadas Peter1962m7.435UTC Dobersberg72
13970672Binder Pamela1980w7.445Tennisclub Eggenburg72
139139592Reifschneider Laura1999w7.816Union Ludweis-Aigen72
1398295Sam Eva1965w7.84UTC Waidhofen/Thaya72
13916354Murhamer Werner1984m7.859UTK Langenlois72
139115872Dittrich Herbert1968m7.86UTC Geras72
139122849Kugler Julian1996m7.872TC Kirchberg/Walde72
139139063Pemmer Markus1975m7.919UTC Emmersdorf72
13913776Malat Andrea1962w7.947WSV Voest-Alpine Krems72
139345762Fuchs Victoria2004w8.0521.SVg. Gmünd72
139158662Fraissl Karin1995w8.073TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild72
139175161Lang Richard1996m8.145UTC Jagenbach72
139130445Maurer Daniel1988m8.259Tennisclub Eggenburg72
13970831Kohl Manuel1987m8.286TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild72
139200140Salomon Christian1970m8.394UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern72
139131230Miniböck Daniela1981w8.492ASV Schrems72
139280529Klampfer Dominik2000m8.547UTC Horn72
139176486Czurda Susanne1967w8.8TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang72
139123966Frank Marina1983w8.835UTC Krems-Süd72
139189851Eichinger Robin2003m8.888UTC Rohrendorf72
166161041Holzinger Reinhard1973m7.948UTC Raika Echsenbach68
1677559Kaufmann Roland1979m7.033ASV Schrems64
167297162Wabra Martin1981m7.046TV Gemeinde Waldenstein64
167129663Auer Patrick1995m7.13UTC Rohrendorf64
167430963Fuger Michael1991m7.143SV Hirschbach64
167158633Haidvogl Lukas1992m7.282Union Tennis Club Weitra64
16786124Senk Hadmar1991m7.3081.SVg. Gmünd64
167139612Siller Lisa1998w7.402Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß64
167280806Loidolt Klaus1982m7.461UTC Vitis64
167129378Weber Thomas1995m7.5191.SVg. Gmünd64
167162291Garschall Jasmin1996w7.52SV Hirschbach64
16791592Taller Julia1990w7.533UTC Gedersdorf64
16770335Weninger Sabine1983w7.536Union Ludweis-Aigen64
167199522Fussthaler Jana1980w7.59UTC Emmersdorf64
16712435Amplatz-Zmeck Manuela1981w7.686UTK Langenlois64
167105716Reissig Johann1969m7.706UT Gastern64
167124203Bauer Karin1990w7.831Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß64
16770608Zemann Thomas1989m7.883UTC Dobersberg64
167176487Brayer Gertraude1963w8.029TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang64
167199328Fiedler Heidemarie1968w8.035UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern64
167381394Frühwirth Thomas1994m8.298UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl64
167200462Lehr Jennifer1989w8.327UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern64
167358251Muckenhuber Elisabeth1970w8.555UTK Langenlois64
167197015Hirschmann Fabian1999m8.596UT Gastern64
167399761Holzmann Philipp1975m8.73UTC Krems-Mitterau64
16712683Huth Manfred1968m8.817UTC Krems-Mitterau64
16785963Wally Erwin1962m8.873UTC Raika Echsenbach64
193173250Weiß Werner1966m7.071ATUS Gmünd60
19321856Gündler Karl1958m7.305UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl60
1938318Kitzler Franz1956m7.79UTC Gedersdorf60
1939838Brayer Gerhard1958m8.643TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang60
19714398Leidenfrost Christian1968m7.038UTC RAIKA Mühldorf56
197338539Ableidinger Daniel1987m7.081Tennisclub Eggenburg56
1975322Kickl Christian1960m7.096TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang56
19712088Schulz Ludwig1957m7.131UTC Krems-Mitterau56
1978628Wandaller Anna1965w7.1411.SVg. Gmünd56
19711929Berger-Janacek Bianca1973w7.159USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis56
197198102Hoffmann Christian1966m7.211USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis56
197105898Roithner Julia1993w7.234UTC Gedersdorf56
197139043Patzl Rene1995m7.261Garser Tennisklub56
19716779Rzepa Thomas1989m7.276ASV Schrems56
197304365Grill Jürgen1981m7.452Tennisclub Eggenburg56
19777272Toifl Susanna1986w7.522Garser Tennisklub56
197106327Gusenbauer Markus1973m7.539UTC Krems-Süd56
197382694Maier Markus1976m7.539UTC Vitis56
197197977Schwaiger Philipp1985m7.656Union Tennis Club Weitra56
19719911Gastinger Stefanie1989w7.768UTC Vitis56
197234357Geissler Maximilian1995m7.868TC Egelsee Krems56
197123645Schaden Lukas1990m7.87UTC Schweiggers56
19772027Seiler Claudia1987w7.874ASV Schrems56
1979079Pabisch Elfriede1965w8.018Sportunion Zwettl56
1978816Fabinyi Balasz1961m8.058TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn56
197139609Müller Katharina1998w8.139Union Tennisverein Kautzen56
197130988Koppensteiner Julia1999w8.166TV Gemeinde Waldenstein56
1979071Lindenbauer Johann1958m8.24SportunionTC Großgöttfritz56
197426362Sturm Michael1999m8.256TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild56
197378040Huber Niklas1992m8.296UTC Jagenbach56
197359354Bauer Petra1988w8.331UTC Vitis56
197227719Fasching Stefanie2001w8.347UTC Rohrendorf56
19710159Fischer Daniela1977w8.405SV Hirschbach56
197116600Schäfer Tamara1987w8.435SV Hirschbach56
197261680Kuschal Franz1975m8.473TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild56
197159714Wunsch Claudia1975w8.48TC Raika Schwarzenau56
1978813Humer Manfred1962m8.573TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn56
197425911Eller Katharina1997w8.616KTK Krems56
197199622Hetzendorfer Jonas2003m8.755SV Hirschbach56
197198501Hauser Julian2002m8.761UTC Gedersdorf56
197402224Monz Andreas1990m8.789WSV Voest-Alpine Krems56
197338081Reiss Sabine1999w8.829Union Ludweis-Aigen56
19712065Grausenburger Maria1966w8.896KTK Krems56
23671958Nebral Walter1954m7.094Sportunion Zwettl52
23610720Amon Alfred1969m7.33UTC Jagenbach52
236157358Greßl Erwin1967m7.634UTC Rohrendorf52
2368597Prinz Walter1951m7.8231.SVg. Gmünd52
2368449Hofbauer Eric1961m7.868Gföhler Tennisclub52
23615285Schöpf Ewald1953m8.019Tennisclub Paudorf52
2367481Lugauer Johann1949m8.174TC Raika Schwarzenau52
236369283Graf Christian2004m8.946Union Tennis Club Weitra52
24413789Fuchs Christian1977m7.005UTK Mautern48
24488119Pichler Katja1979w7.009UTC Gedersdorf48
24412420Schmid Franz1947m7.024KTK Krems48
244304902Koll Martin1983m7.039UTC Krems-Süd48
244358992Herrsch Michael2002m7.064UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl48
244129990Gatter Stefan1997m7.087UTC Geras48
24416493Auer Jochen1959m7.118WSV Voest-Alpine Krems48
24491617Schlichtinger Mario1989m7.254TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild48
24491332Nöbauer Barbara1979w7.262TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang48
244131300Antony Doris1976w7.376Tennisclub Eggenburg48
244105988Irschik Simone1983w7.392TC Groß Siegharts48
24416590Pichler Klaus1965m7.407UTC Krems-Mitterau48
244306315Sauseng Walter1975m7.411UTC Krems-Süd48
24410505Kreyer Katrin1976w7.417SG Die Wachauer48
244377161Unterberger Ramon1984m7.439Tennisclub Eggenburg48
244183747Mengl Anna1996w7.484Union TC Marbach am Walde48
2445239Herzog Günter1973m7.504USV Pölla48
24492195Dallinger Stefan1988m7.551TC Spitz48
24491574Reitmann Herbert1954m7.656USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis48
24418595Kozyga Julia1983w7.674Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß48
244175440Hummer Jürgen1978m7.69UTC Krems-Süd48
244105886Leitner Patrick1996m7.699UTC Gedersdorf48
244281097Kaltenecker Sophia2000w7.71SG Die Wachauer48
244236633Fiedler Magdalena1998w7.711UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern48
2448098Seif-Stanek Karin1977w7.719USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis48
24411096Eglau Harald1981m7.78Union Tennisverein Kautzen48
24413275Völk Johannes1981m7.826TC Spitz48
244308703Weissensteiner Paul1991m7.869TV Gemeinde Waldenstein48
244235172Jenull Sabrina1988w7.983UTC Krems-Süd48
2447508Mayrhofer Petra1989w8.001UTC Raika Echsenbach48
244145463Wasl Roman1996m8.012Gföhler Tennisclub48
244358407Waglechner Markus1989m8.026SportunionTC Großgöttfritz48
24416520Pankl Claudia1973w8.034UTC Rohrendorf48
244177464Redl Iris1996w8.134ULTC Raika Raabs48
24496998Kinsky Nadine1991w8.155UTC Waidhofen/Thaya48
244176186Koll Irmgard1976w8.176UTC Krems-Süd48
244280974Sailer Andrea1998w8.228Union TC Marbach am Walde48
244116497Liebhart Silvia1966w8.385Union Tennisverein Kautzen48
24416927Nebral Klaudia1980w8.39TC Raika Schwarzenau48
244280804Harrer Georg1990m8.416UTC Geras48
244131169Semper Elke1984w8.456TC Raika Schwarzenau48
244404666Eder Michael1985m8.459TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn48
24417122Dourakas Matthias1990m8.576UTC Schweiggers48
2448665Faltner Monika1963w8.603TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild48
244177225Böhm Eva1996w8.641Union TC Marbach am Walde48
244356020Kirchweger Tobias1992m8.652UTC Drosendorf48
24487777Steinbauer Patrick1990m8.703UTC Schweiggers48
244161002Bogg Nicola2000w8.755UTC Waidhofen/Thaya48
244200362Schön Lara2003w8.806ULTC Raika Raabs48
244116851Neunteufl Eva1969w8.811UTC Geras48
244175529Pind Magdalena1992w8.874UTC Geras48
244377361Ambrosch Alexandra1982w8.881WSV Voest-Alpine Krems48
24417563Mischer Gerhard1952m8.899TC Spitz48
24416169Piffl Gerhard1963m8.929ULTC Raika Raabs48
244200325Dollensky Robin2000m8.97ULTC Raika Raabs48
29913757Altrichter Ewald1957m7.024UTK Mautern44
299161031Schönauer Martin1968m7.074UTC Raika Echsenbach44
29915275Parth Johann1950m7.648Tennisclub Paudorf44
302123487Richter Alfred1971m7.047Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß40
302130157Popp Robert1970m7.236USV Pölla40
302237940Kögler Franziska2002w7.31SG Die Wachauer40
302176247Ledermüller Lukas1999m7.5081.SVg. Gmünd40
30212190Schlatzer Klaus1964m7.55UTC Emmersdorf40
30216700Zaiser Peter1954m7.565UTK Langenlois40
30270753Steyrer Andrea1985w7.588USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis40
302279004Musil Emil1959m7.609UTC Horn40
302377820Kitzler Sabine1981w7.633USV Groß Gerungs40
30210718Amon Markus1975m7.699UTC Jagenbach40
30216632Gorski Albert1957m7.782Sportunion Zwettl40
30210710Pleßl Magdalena1989w7.813Garser Tennisklub40
30213761Ruzicka Helmut1944m7.87WSV Voest-Alpine Krems40
30270892Müllner Marlene1981w7.889TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang40
302403391Fasl Daniel1985m7.897USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis40
302233339Käppl Andreas1967m7.923UTC Krems-Süd40
30211277Dangl Irina1987w7.964UTC Waidhofen/Thaya40
302198549Schaffer Alexander2003m7.966UTK Mautern40
302106089Anderl Alexander1973m7.98SV Hirschbach40
302138609Auer Stefan2000m7.992UTC Rohrendorf40
30219903Vogler Walburga1976w8.001UTC Vitis40
302279172Jillecek Sabrina2002w8.139TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang40
3028253Schuster Ilse1971w8.15Garser Tennisklub40
302130485Baumgartner Gottfried1972m8.196Garser Tennisklub40
30291833Gottschall Matthias1991m8.199Union Ludweis-Aigen40
302236450Brandl Tobias2004m8.239UTC Gedersdorf40
30279667Kudlich Gertraud1948w8.296KTK Krems40
302198541Bergmaier Jakob2004m8.312Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß40
3028555Fürlinger Rudolf1954m8.3711.SVg. Gmünd40
30219904Poinstingl Helga1963w8.454UTC Vitis40
30211936Haizinger Ulrike1965w8.458KTK Krems40
302407782Fichtenbauer Thomas1991m8.508UTC Gedersdorf40
302139585Berger Selina1998w8.536SV Hirschbach40
302130823Lamatsch Katharina1996w8.547UTC Waidhofen/Thaya40
302197595Ableidinger Norbert1965m8.557TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang40
302177656Prinz Verena1983w8.667KTK Krems40
302198505Kittenberger Florian2003m8.674UTC Gedersdorf40
30213774Poscharnig Margarete1943w8.752UTC Krems-Mitterau40
302426363Maier Alexander2004m8.768TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild40
302435222Hartner Fabian2000m8.8TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild40
302360462Sainitzer Johanna2006w8.924Union Ludweis-Aigen40
302198795Nowak Miriam2001w8.973TV Gemeinde Waldenstein40
3448645Bauer Günther1964m7.059TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild36
34417111Breiteneder Karl1960m7.491UTC Schweiggers36
344430661Prinz Walter1962m7.733UTC Jagenbach36
3448088Klein Herwig1951m8.231USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis36
34810500Farnberger Judith1977w7.0461.SVg. Gmünd32
348115484Steinbauer Manuel1990m7.14Union Ludweis-Aigen32
348139212Rabl Christian1985m7.188Union TC Marbach am Walde32
348139444Androsch Michael1980m7.203TC Groß Siegharts32
348234352Holzmayer Erich1967m7.212UTK Langenlois32
348115649Jetschko Christian1973m7.248UTC Krems-Süd32
348115896Geist Friedrich1960m7.291ASV Schrems32
348430106Grün Ann-Sophie1999w7.306KTK Krems32
348407417Kropik Mario1982m7.398UTC Raika Echsenbach32
34812094Gaderer Josef1947m7.429WSV Voest-Alpine Krems32
348236144Diessner Ricardo1999m7.597UT Gastern32
34811875Strizik Peter1941m7.607WSV Voest-Alpine Krems32
348228319Bauer Robert1967m7.616ATUS Gmünd32
34814406Kaupper Uwe1981m7.647UTC RAIKA Mühldorf32
34816615Wimmer Josef1956m7.661UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl32
34812055Zinner Lukas1985m7.666UTC Krems-Süd32
348303084Fleischhacker-Höfler Nina1984w7.754Tennisclub Eggenburg32
348407230Bauer Rene1975m7.777TC Groß Siegharts32
348115567Wistrcil Daniel1991m7.797Union Ludweis-Aigen32
3488087Berger Rudolf1946m7.854USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis32
348408066Fraissl Gerold1987m7.859ASV Schrems32
348105976Faltin Martina1969w7.872USV Groß Gerungs32
3485268Zeilinger Beate1977w7.881TC Raika Schwarzenau32
34886414Premm Karin1984w7.893Union Tennisverein Kautzen32
348199082Schön Fabian2001m7.926Union Tennis Club Weitra32
348292039Thenner Hanna2000w7.983UTC Krems-Mitterau32
34872028Filler Julia1988w8ASV Schrems32
348307193Diesner Thomas1968m8.006TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang32
34861147Hochhold Michael1982m8.158SportunionTC Großgöttfritz32
348268679Gold Julia2000w8.197UTC Waidhofen/Thaya32
348177358Bauer Franziska1963w8.203UTC Vitis32
348379565Ledwinka Matthias1983m8.253UTC Dobersberg32
348426633Hollensteiner Peter1961m8.315USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis32
3488379Kail Margit1975w8.351UTC Geras32
348177658Poiss Ilse1973w8.392Union Tennis Club Weitra32
348130338Schmid Lambert1954m8.441USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis32
348307232Kitzler Harald1973m8.506USC Bad Großpertholz32
348234272Resch Hans1954m8.553Sportunion Zwettl32
34816185Redl Manuela1963w8.585ULTC Raika Raabs32
3489195Zotter Monika1955w8.75TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild32
348337556Schöberl Karl1974m8.752UTC Emmersdorf32
34818597Sobotka Brigitte1946w8.776UTC Krems-Mitterau32
34821911Ritter Karin1965w8.812Sportunion Zwettl32
348107307Pönwalter Magdalena1993w8.873TV Gemeinde Waldenstein32
348338624Fenz Alexandra1989w8.899Tennisclub Eggenburg32
348105781Siegl Franz1962m8.945UTC Jagenbach32
348408662Ramharter Wolfgang1982m8.969UTC Vitis32
348138304Waltenberger Manuel1998m8.979UTC Horn32
34811251Granner Gernot1974m8.981TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild32
39771121Decker Josef1956m7.101ASV Schrems28
39786604Nagl Wolfgang1958m7.63UTK Langenlois28
397280129Strondl Thomas1968m7.641TC Groß Siegharts28
39710715Wismühler Karl1958m7.978UTC Jagenbach28
39710721Wagner Gerhard1958m8.281UTC Jagenbach28
3978085Löffler Hermann1947m8.407USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis28
397421723Pemmer Christoph1972m8.642UTC Emmersdorf28
404159381Brayer Klaus1995m7.05TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang24
404397361Aschauer Christoph1972m7.155UTC Horn24
4047479Lugauer Leopold1963m7.171UTC Raika Echsenbach24
40414408Gritsch Bernd1985m7.196UTC RAIKA Mühldorf24
404275560Allinger Clemens1998m7.209WSV Voest-Alpine Krems24
404106312Kremser Klemens1991m7.283TC Egelsee Krems24
40416344Bischinger Martin1969m7.311Tennisclub Eggenburg24
40411907Mayr Markus1987m7.344UTC Rohrendorf24
40491229Scherz Robert1969m7.386USV Pölla24
404160138Kugler Jakob1997m7.451SV Hirschbach24
40413269Prinz Robert1962m7.459Union TC Marbach am Walde24
40471120Russay Gabor1957m7.4651.SVg. Gmünd24
40419890Hiess Johann1964m7.465UTC Vitis24
404160781Aumayr Johannes1967m7.509UTC Horn24
404107453Dastl Johann1949m7.543Sportunion Zwettl24
40417100Heider Peter1966m7.552UTC Schweiggers24
4045321Jillecek Kurt1969m7.562TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang24
404139441Gstettner Erich1979m7.58UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern24
404235656Zink Lukas1982m7.58UTC Krems-Süd24
404199281Greiner Max1974m7.657ASV Schrems24
40418586Türk Hermann1964m7.683Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß24
40416771Rzepa Paul1957m7.739ASV Schrems24
40416179Schön Claudia1974w7.749ULTC Raika Raabs24
40419889Buchsbaum Rudolf1951m7.796UTC Vitis24
404307488Wiesinger Harald1983m7.851Gföhler Tennisclub24
40485771Gusenleitner Wolfgang1952m7.852TC Raika Schwarzenau24
40416775Geist Mathias1987m7.887ASV Schrems24
40470673Fleischhacker-Hofko Claudia1980w7.893Tennisclub Eggenburg24
4048099Justl Martina1966w7.895USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis24
404280913Bröderbauer Benjamin1999m7.949UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl24
404122961Weixelbraun Patrick1997m7.961TC Kirchberg/Walde24
40471995Pichler Wilfried1964m8.117UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl24
404431658Bauer Andreas1987m8.188UTC Vitis24
404157972Steinkellner Markus1980m8.257UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern24
404279659Schön Werner1976m8.267USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis24
404186245Dollensky Anna2000w8.274ULTC Raika Raabs24
404170428Höfer Andreas1984m8.281UTC Emmersdorf24
40419906Nöbauer Claudia1976w8.335UTC Waidhofen/Thaya24
40472024Köhler Petra1965w8.376ASV Schrems24
404107274Zeiner Fabian1995m8.45UTC Waidhofen/Thaya24
404115806Berger Patrick1990m8.462TC Kirchberg/Walde24
40420574Meyer Michael1979m8.485Union Tennis Club Weitra24
40412037Schopf Knut1966m8.494UTC Krems-Süd24
40417118Rößler Benjamin1986m8.52UTC Schweiggers24
40416796Rzepa Karin1963w8.524ASV Schrems24
404355545Heindl Gerald1968m8.532UTC Brand-Waldhausen24
404381705Brandstetter Karin1979w8.587UTC Emmersdorf24
404279658Haiminger Harald1978m8.588USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis24
4045203Kanzler Andreas1973m8.659TC Spitz24
404162168Fischer Matthias1996m8.714UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl24
40419901Mlejnek Aloisia1956w8.844UTC Vitis24
40412437Adam-Passardi Verena1977w8.885UTK Langenlois24
40420224Eggenberger Dagmar1974w8.899TV Gemeinde Waldenstein24
457106011Holik Peter1969m7.104UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern20
457115782Eder Anton1964m7.263TC Groß Siegharts20
4575177Freudenthaler Peter1961m7.488USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis20
457354902Bernhard Friedrich1955m7.549USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis20
4578636Langhammer Manfred1956m7.657TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild20
457427572Simon Peter1972m7.659TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn20
4578312Nemetz Leopold1955m7.943UTC Gedersdorf20
4578647Witzmann Walter1954m8.052TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild20
457402025Petz Karl1954m8.289USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis20
457307573Siedl Leopold1956m8.297Sportunion Zwettl20
45711265Pollack Ernst1959m8.434TC Kirchberg/Walde20
468130285Lehr Gerhard1962m7.041UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern16
468106880Schaden Josef1960m7.124UTC Schweiggers16
468122813Garschall Raphael1992m7.241TC Kirchberg/Walde16
4688283Jony Alfred1962m7.269UT Gastern16
468382260Brunner Georg1975m7.286TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang16
468186590Popp Maximilian2002m7.371UTC Waidhofen/Thaya16
46892198Schneider Florens1989m7.391TC Spitz16
468307613Kritsch Raimund1961m7.527UTC RAIKA Mühldorf16
46878654Kölbl Thomas1971m7.932Tennisclub Eggenburg16
468197255Muckenhuber Peter1999m7.945UTC Krems-Mitterau16
468234202Klinglhuber Franz1964m8.006UTK Langenlois16
46886093Mayer Stefan1953m8.016Gföhler Tennisclub16
468382258Vogl Klaus-Dieter1979m8.036TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang16
46886378Scheidl Wilhelm1958m8.08Garser Tennisklub16
468358999Heiderer Markus2000m8.101UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl16
46811869Baumann Erich1946m8.116WSV Voest-Alpine Krems16
4688667Frühwirth Andrea1967w8.12TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild16
468131238Wondru Sabrina1989w8.2USV Groß Gerungs16
468115428Wazlawik Helmut1964m8.261USV Pölla16
4688287Eigl Dietmar1977m8.278UT Gastern16
468161033Marchsteiner Franz1964m8.321UTC Raika Echsenbach16
468280975Benischek Roland1976m8.326TC Kirchberg/Walde16
468200729Schweiger Eiko1999m8.353UTC Horn16
4688102Löffler Martha1975w8.446USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis16
468138439Nastl Michael1993m8.553TC Egelsee Krems16
468123364Strommer Gerd1947m8.601USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis16
468311622Faltin Annalena2002w8.608USV Groß Gerungs16
468162883Gutmann Lisa1994w8.652UTC Brand-Waldhausen16
468377448Wanek Roland1960m8.654USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis16
468427571Oberndorfer Michael1976m8.703TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn16
468235905Wurst Christoph2002m8.9Tennisclub Paudorf16
46813777Klein Maria1958w8.906UTC Krems-Mitterau16
468359769Stift Arnold1973m8.908UTC Gedersdorf16
468327301Bigl Doris1993w8.948TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild16
468124040Jetschko Daniela1977w8.957UTC Krems-Süd16
4688633Gabler Melanie1981w8.957Union Tennis Club Weitra16
468198775Groiss Selma2000w8.985Garser Tennisklub16
468426762Capek Heidemarie1972w8.998UTC Emmersdorf16
50660891Brandl Herbert1964m7.147UTK Mautern12
50620185Ableidinger Gerhard1958m7.43TV Gemeinde Waldenstein12
5068601Gründl Ortwin1948m7.4411.SVg. Gmünd12
506123866Roithner Franz1962m7.499UTC Gedersdorf12
50686543Aumüller Adolf1952m7.536UTC Krems-Mitterau12
506158322Sam Wolfgang1963m7.641USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis12
506139384Kiesenebner Wolfgang1972m7.749Union TC Marbach am Walde12
506308476Jelinek Andreas1967m7.91UTC Gedersdorf12
5068317Frühwirth Herbert1964m7.929UTC Gedersdorf12
506279196Walter Marcus1968m8.148RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub12
506123879Leitner Walter1966m8.325UTC Gedersdorf12
50612106Haghofer Heinz1941m8.396WSV Voest-Alpine Krems12
506377779Buess Rolf1951m8.401WSV Voest-Alpine Krems12
506339866Haider Klaus1972m8.45UTC Schweiggers12
520130789Weinzierl Franziska1996w7.032KTK Krems8
52011948Hanko Stefan1984m7.041Tennisclub Paudorf8
5208591Traxler Manfred1962m7.0741.SVg. Gmünd8
52019999Pichl Erich1951m7.089UTC Vitis8
52020567Hentsch Willibald1968m7.101Union Tennis Club Weitra8
52085588Gradwohl Florian1981m7.131Union Ludweis-Aigen8
520404516Bauer Stefan1976m7.133Tennisclub Eggenburg8
5207630Stöger Johann1962m7.223UTC Emmersdorf8
520115610Fuchs Werner1977m7.251UTC Gedersdorf8
52015269Burchhart Michael1980m7.291Tennisclub Paudorf8
520105987Layer Alfred1961m7.336TC Groß Siegharts8
52017109Weidenauer Leopold1959m7.459UTC Schweiggers8
52012103Hofinger Kurt1942m7.48WSV Voest-Alpine Krems8
52013268Haider Erwin1958m7.503UTC Brand-Waldhausen8
520360349Weiss Mario1973m7.509TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn8
520339262Brantner Peter1993m7.535UTC Emmersdorf8
5207475Lugauer Erich1952m7.597TC Raika Schwarzenau8
520158628Haider Alexander1979m7.623Union Tennis Club Weitra8
520197023Berger Walter1964m7.626SV Hirschbach8
52015277Fessl Wolfgang1968m7.654Tennisclub Paudorf8
5208442Koppensteiner Franz1950m7.655Gföhler Tennisclub8
52011952Harrer Anton1950m7.668USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
520122535Zlabinger Stefan1996m7.669UTC Raika Echsenbach8
52071936Auer Markus1966m7.671ULTC Raika Raabs8
520381700Weiss Mathias1990m7.708Union Tennisverein Kautzen8
520106010Knapp Andreas1976m7.772UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern8
52020198Körner Franz1965m7.83TV Gemeinde Waldenstein8
5207495Kreutzer Sonja1983w7.876UTC Raika Echsenbach8
52012044Starkl Jürgen1965m7.918UTC Krems-Süd8
5207570Jäger Franz1961m7.975Tennisclub Eggenburg8
520430398Kranzl Markus1990m8.006Tennisclub Eggenburg8
520123699Hummel Andreas1977m8.009Union Ludweis-Aigen8
520176448Adam Josef1966m8.019Union Ludweis-Aigen8
52091591Henneis Victoria1992w8.037UTC Gedersdorf8
52070336Kasses Birgit1985w8.096Union Ludweis-Aigen8
520236552Schiller Alexander1997m8.174SportunionTC Großgöttfritz8
52010992Kargl Heide1974w8.197ULTC Raika Raabs8
52014403Hofer Manfred1969m8.201UTC RAIKA Mühldorf8
52014417Freisehner Franz1960m8.216ASV Schrems8
520123715Zant Lukas1991m8.293SportunionTC Großgöttfritz8
52086126Grassinger Erwin1957m8.2941.SVg. Gmünd8
52011099Tischleritsch Andreas1972m8.308Union Tennisverein Kautzen8
520105509Wasl Nina1987w8.309SG Die Wachauer8
520401663Höbinger Andreas1989m8.309TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild8
520105396Metz Franz1963m8.32USV Pölla8
520160124Treml Miriam1998w8.354Garser Tennisklub8
520130953Nöbauer Mirjam1997w8.413UTC Waidhofen/Thaya8
5208330Schill Gertrude1947w8.442WSV Voest-Alpine Krems8
52020226Schindler Christina1974w8.463ASV Schrems8
520406818Palk Robert1980m8.464USV Groß Gerungs8
520177025Metz Christian1973m8.473USV Pölla8
520403883Dorr Andreas1981m8.476TC Raika Schwarzenau8
52011250Weixelbraun Wolfgang1972m8.519TC Kirchberg/Walde8
52019902Buchsbaum Renate1958w8.523UTC Vitis8
520174834Lugauer Carina2002w8.629UTC Raika Echsenbach8
5208819Humer Josef1960m8.643TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn8
52016519Eichinger Friedrich1960m8.646UTC Rohrendorf8
52017236Königsberger Verena1985w8.653Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß8
52070893Meller Karin1978w8.672Union Tennisverein Kautzen8
52016614Herrsch Wolfgang1966m8.692UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl8
520162880Gutmann Katharina1993w8.712UTC Brand-Waldhausen8
520280971Bosse Christine1967w8.724UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern8
52010708Pleßl Theresa1986w8.788Garser Tennisklub8
520338620Zeitlinger Robert1991m8.811SportunionTC Großgöttfritz8
520199693Neuheimer Stefan1980m8.838Union TC Marbach am Walde8
520281226Fitzinger Tamara2000w8.865TV Gemeinde Waldenstein8
520377449Becker-Freudenthaler Birgit1966w8.875USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
58719893Veith Manfred1961m7.125UTC Vitis4
58711253Böhm Franz1962m7.291TC Groß Siegharts4
587377040Radler Edgard1969m7.292USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis4
5878089Edlinger Konrad1951m7.379USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis4
58710970Moldaschl Harald1971m7.385TC Groß Siegharts4
5875259Biedermann Joachim1974m7.416TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild4
58720188Paulhart Josef1949m7.521TV Gemeinde Waldenstein4
58792598Siller Helmut1965m7.598Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß4
587321961Kirchberger Paul1960m7.732Sportunion Zwettl4
587115941Fischer Wolfgang1964m7.737TC Groß Siegharts4
58711255Kugler Andreas1962m7.796TC Kirchberg/Walde4
58712096Halatek-Zbierzchowski Jacek1947m7.882WSV Voest-Alpine Krems4
587380818Weichselbaum Wolfgang1965m7.889UTK Langenlois4
587398080Walderdorff Leopold1968m8.239Sportunion Zwettl4
587234283Eichinger Franz1967m8.423UTK Langenlois4
587105906Zellhofer Hermann1959m8.504Gföhler Tennisclub4
587159993Hauer Siegfried1948m8.754TC Groß Siegharts4
5877482Loishandl-Weiß Johann1956m8.902UTC Raika Echsenbach4
587130693Steiner Franz1958m8.963UTK Langenlois4
60678624Malenda Elmar1975m8.055UTC Krems-Süd3

Unsere Partner

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.
More information Ok