Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

RangLizenzNameGeburtsjahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
113785Agis Alfred1953m5.368UTC Krems-Mitterau266
271348Fürtler Patrick Marian1991m6.059UTC Krems-Mitterau224
3234738Mann Florian2004m6.904Union Tennis Club Weitra184
411850Grasl Richard1973m5.101KTK Krems180
4122912Prokop Gerd1953m6.08WSV Voest-Alpine Krems180
615264Lassinger Peter1956m5.702Tennisclub Paudorf168
6377160Nastl Christoph1991m5.89WSV Voest-Alpine Krems168
6356561Ambrosch Manuel1981m5.907WSV Voest-Alpine Krems168
6358748Rosenkranz Martin1968m5.924Union Ludweis-Aigen168
612089Enzenberger Mario1980m5.925UTK Mautern168
11391380Liebminger Herbert1972m6.169WSV Voest-Alpine Krems164
1219878Vogler Günther1972m5.756UTC Vitis156
1386377Pannagl Mario1990m5.19UTC Horn152
13198961Kania Martin1977m6.5USC Bad Großpertholz152
13162868Wagner Lucas2000m6.545KTK Krems152
139462Krammer Thomas1981m6.779UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern152
17115842Irschik Markus1979m5.637TC Groß Siegharts148
188075Löffler Hermann jun.1977m5.367USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis144
18116199Nemetz Marco1997m5.515UTC Gedersdorf144
1813796Fürlinger Klaus1972m5.843UTK Mautern144
1813266Pfeiffer Martin1969m6.067Union TC Marbach am Walde144
188345Cepin Gottfried1960m6.395UTC Geras144
18390460Weiß Marko1977m6.786UTC Krems-Süd144
249141Damberger Werner1967m5.18TC Groß Siegharts140
2416491Mitterhofer Erik1971m5.336Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß140
245234Eschelmüller Johann1964m5.921UTC Waidhofen/Thaya140
248426Futterknecht Reinhard1970m6.363Gföhler Tennisclub140
2813799Einzinger Friedrich1983m5.146UTK Mautern136
2811874Mayr Hans-Peter1978m5.148KTK Krems136
28122917Ziede Florian1993m5.17Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß136
2891834Pleßl Niklas1992m5.233UTC Horn136
288808Krach Markus1978m5.528UTC Krems-Mitterau136
2870832Scheichl Christian1987m5.557TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild136
2810496Macho Maximilian1991m5.9541.SVg. Gmünd136
355257Jony Karl1965m5.875TC Groß Siegharts132
3520564Poiss Peter1968m6.011Union Tennis Club Weitra132
3717093Pöll Michael1970m5.051UTC Schweiggers128
379148Hauer Andreas1983m5.295TC Groß Siegharts128
3770830Scheidl Stefan1988m5.44TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild128
3791649Einfalt Benjamin1988m5.574USV Groß Gerungs128
375202Kernstock Alexander1975m5.596UTC Emmersdorf128
37105885Hackl Thomas1994m5.669UTC Gedersdorf128
3711805Eibl Gregor1978m5.713UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern128
377606Stangl Jürgen1984m5.769UT Gastern128
3770324Zeilinger Thomas1978m5.812Union Ludweis-Aigen128
37338237Mischer Gerhard Jun.1987m5.901TC Spitz128
3787191Aigner Michael1983m5.981UTC Rohrendorf128
379828Rohrmüller Jürgen1971m6.018TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang128
3770326Permoser Patrik1985m6.411Union Ludweis-Aigen128
378285Hahnl Rudolf1971m6.561UT Gastern128
3770655Zlabinger Dominik1991m6.596UTC Raika Echsenbach128
3787550Veith Kevin1991m6.828UTC Vitis128
53280363Steindl Manuel2005m5.124Union Tennis Club Weitra124
53105883Winkler Horst1970m5.688UT Gastern124
5318580Kaltenbrunner Alfred1964m6.453UTK Mautern124
569459Sieberth Christian1983m5.017UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern120
567846Schober Alexander1983m5.167UTC Gedersdorf120
568573Traxler Willibald1964m5.2271.SVg. Gmünd120
5610149Schäfer David1984m5.699SV Hirschbach120
5672109Hessel Peter1978m5.857UTC Krems-Süd120
5670343Schreiner Carina1991w6.157Union Ludweis-Aigen120
5686136Widhalm Christoph1990m6.187TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild120
5670322Piffl Franz1968m6.278Union Ludweis-Aigen120
5611942Tippl Christian1977m6.31TC Egelsee Krems120
5692069Siegl Karin1990w6.364Union TC Marbach am Walde120
5638145Emminger Leopold1959m6.845UTC Emmersdorf120
567488Mayrhofer Andreas1987m6.873UTC Raika Echsenbach120
56189677Hackl Johannes1997m6.889USC Bad Großpertholz120
698068Justl Andreas1967m5.132USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis116
6916501Haselberger Rainer1977m5.318UTC Rohrendorf116
6915074Höhrhan Andreas1974m5.458KTK Krems116
6913271Siegl Werner1962m6.361Union TC Marbach am Walde116
69377039Lintner Klaus1972m6.512USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis116
7486722Kurz Gregor1991m5.373Union TC Marbach am Walde112
74358747Rosenkranz Gerhard1967m5.619Union Ludweis-Aigen112
74122976Hinker Christopher1996m5.66TV Gemeinde Waldenstein112
7491616Scheidl Andreas1992m5.767TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild112
7410698Weidinger Georg1987m5.79UTC Horn112
747122Weiss Michael1972m5.837UT Gastern112
7410473Rauch Jochen1975m6.015SV Hirschbach112
7420207Schindler Manuel1983m6.046TV Gemeinde Waldenstein112
74116277Süß Markus1996m6.205TV Gemeinde Waldenstein112
7419895Mlejnek Heiko1988m6.267UTC Raika Echsenbach112
74137025Kolm Vanessa1995w6.268KTK Krems112
7491835Welser Daniel1993m6.343UTC Horn112
74280099Gleiss Peter1968m6.413UTC Krems-Süd112
748644Kadiofsky Thomas1985m6.724TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild112
74130787Kornell Julia1995w6.859ULTC Raika Raabs112
8912407Heindl Franz1951m5.12UTK Langenlois108
8970793Schmöger Michael1972m5.753Gföhler Tennisclub108
898432Pulker Martin1969m5.89Gföhler Tennisclub108
8986125Ganter Hans1965m6.261.SVg. Gmünd108
89358480Pozzi Cristian1963m6.598Union Tennis Club Weitra108
9416190Eisner Christina1990w5.112ULTC Raika Raabs104
94145520Kaiser Lara2001w5.134SG Die Wachauer104
9420571Mayerhofer Erwin1983m5.16Union Tennis Club Weitra104
94138830Pflügl Tobias1994m5.215UTC Rohrendorf104
94382874Popluharova Lucia1999w5.307KTK Krems104
9416585Kendl Günther1978m5.321SG Die Wachauer104
94129930Pallnstorfer Peter1997m5.384UTC Waidhofen/Thaya104
94122652Senk Sebastian1992m5.3841.SVg. Gmünd104
9471213Pollack Markus1988m5.419TC Kirchberg/Walde104
949456Neumayr Thomas1979m5.453UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern104
9412867Ploner Jürgen1978m5.547TC Groß Siegharts104
94159319Bednar Dominik1986m5.551UTC Drosendorf104
94116285Jordan Christian1995m5.614TC Groß Siegharts104
94177385Hofbauer Adrian2002m5.639Gföhler Tennisclub104
94281118Hausberger David1985m5.706ULTC Raika Raabs104
94138500Bauer Andreas1997m5.763Garser Tennisklub104
94139142Wittmann Martin1980m5.832UTC Drosendorf104
94354901Dorn Matthias1980m5.884USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis104
94139191Lebinger Georg1998m5.896TV Gemeinde Waldenstein104
9486412Pelzelmayer Dieter1978m6.063Union Ludweis-Aigen104
94115844Polt Josef1988m6.075UTC Dobersberg104
94115391Hainböck Alexander1980m6.1UTC Horn104
94162061Stöger Matthias1999m6.102UTC Emmersdorf104
9416163Bauer Christoph1985m6.174ULTC Raika Raabs104
94198099Unfried Christoph1983m6.237USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis104
94198570Walzer Tobias2002m6.26Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß104
94356021Sassmann Lorenz1989m6.31UTC Drosendorf104
94177622Bednar Thomas1964m6.373UTC Drosendorf104
947582Schöpf Otto1987m6.417Tennisclub Eggenburg104
9470751Zauner Philipp1990m6.618UTC Krems-Süd104
9414401Pritz Wolfgang1973m6.697UTC RAIKA Mühldorf104
94122586Krippl Michael1996m6.863Tennisclub Eggenburg104
9470604Zellhofer Mario1979m6.864UTC Dobersberg104
948284Hahnl Manfred1976m6.993UT Gastern104
12816760Polt Andreas1970m5.281ASV Schrems100
12812086Hinterholzer Gottfried1966m5.526WSV Voest-Alpine Krems100
1285882Katzenschlager Johann1960m5.678USC Bad Großpertholz100
128106676Lintner Christian1970m6.56Tennisclub Paudorf100
12816762Killinger Wilhelm1954m6.964ASV Schrems100
1335229Zinner Heinrich1966m5.3USV Pölla96
1338348Fritz Matthias1977m5.403UTC Geras96
13330446Urank Peter1975m5.806Tennisclub Paudorf96
13364181Pregartbauer Herbert1967m6.012UTC Jagenbach96
133116014Labner Mathias1994m6.146ULTC Raika Raabs96
1337602Schmalzbauer Walter1972m6.176USV Eggern96
13311947Pichler Wolfgang1977m6.179TC Egelsee Krems96
133139221Lebinger Peter2000m6.18TV Gemeinde Waldenstein96
13385641Steinberger Peter1984m6.229UTC Brand-Waldhausen96
13312010Einzinger Lydia1978w6.255UTK Mautern96
133139359Pöll Roman1992m6.383SportunionTC Großgöttfritz96
1338354Kühlmayer Markus1983m6.495UTC Geras96
1335265Zauner Judith1981w6.803UTC Raika Echsenbach96
13321913Kitzler Karin1982w6.87Sportunion Zwettl96
1337155Pavek Stephan1971m6.875UTC Drosendorf96
133199087Röhrbacher Manuel1988m6.939Union Tennis Club Weitra96
14913787Rassmann Alexander1972m5.467UTK Mautern92
149279724Steininger Herbert1972m5.487USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis92
14916584Bauer Werner1967m5.586RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub92
14913273Jank Franz Gerald1968m6.469Union TC Marbach am Walde92
1538343Hüttl Reinhard1967m5.038UTC Geras88
153116289Eder Benedikt1995m5.264ULTC Raika Raabs88
15311848Beyrer Stephan1968m5.356KTK Krems88
15310693Aubrunner Claus1987m5.402UTC Horn88
153186803Bräuer Bernhard1996m5.45Union Tennisverein Kautzen88
153182270Thaler Fabian2000m5.58Union Tennis Club Weitra88
15386817Steinkelderer Dietmar1966m5.587RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub88
153188974Kordik Ella2003w5.664SG Die Wachauer88
153197256Muckenhuber Maxi2001m5.797UTC Krems-Mitterau88
153306357Kausl Rene1986m5.92UTC RAIKA Mühldorf88
153175441Koller Matthäus1980m5.941UTC Krems-Süd88
1537601Hoffmann Alfred1965m5.973USV Eggern88
153382159Capek Nik2003m6.228UTC Emmersdorf88
15312201Allinger Sigrid1987w6.269UTK Mautern88
15310515Pollak Viktoria1990w6.2821.SVg. Gmünd88
153303082Erber Thomas1985m6.3Tennisclub Eggenburg88
153105978Ecker Mario1989m6.337SportunionTC Großgöttfritz88
15371065Ciboch Alexander1970m6.409SV Hirschbach88
15371334Lehner Mario1975m6.425UTC Krems-Süd88
1537478Steindl Manfred1971m6.515Union Tennis Club Weitra88
15386528Ocvirk Stefan1989m6.541Tennisclub Paudorf88
153306508Fleischmann Reinhard1977m6.624Union Ludweis-Aigen88
153376622Müllner Stefan1981m6.751UTK Mautern88
153340082Anderl Dominik1996m6.813Union TC Marbach am Walde88
153178671Kainz Florian1996m6.833Union Ludweis-Aigen88
1537634Horvath Robert1980m6.904UTC Emmersdorf88
153138523Russay Peter1999m6.9221.SVg. Gmünd88
1539038Mitteröcker Josef1960m6.982USV Groß Gerungs88
181176133Müllner Jürgen1981m5.523UTC Krems-Süd84
1818073Seif Christopher1972m5.756USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis84
18315263Burchhart Markus1976m5.143Tennisclub Paudorf80
18316149Schön Robert1964m5.274ULTC Raika Raabs80
18320195Knapp Benjamin1980m5.432TV Gemeinde Waldenstein80
183115657Lugauer Rene1977m5.45ASV Schrems80
183123704Ecker Dominik1993m5.483SportunionTC Großgöttfritz80
183237931Gföhler Emelie2004w5.537SG Die Wachauer80
18392395Ebm Harald1963m5.72UTK Langenlois80
183122576Binder Bernhard1996m5.729TC Kirchberg/Walde80
1839144Prager Christian1963m5.738TC Groß Siegharts80
1838349Neunteufl Franz1965m5.742UTC Geras80
183177384Witzmann Daniel2000m5.746KTK Krems80
18310489Simlik Manuel1987m5.791.SVg. Gmünd80
183430073Abdellaoui Sara2000w5.809KTK Krems80
183400781Reichmann Michael1991m5.881KTK Krems80
183196939Nagl Michael1996m6.194UTK Langenlois80
18386530Hanko Markus1989m6.198Tennisclub Paudorf80
18391916Moser Peter1990m6.323KTK Krems80
183105402Ohrfandl Martin1989m6.512Union Ludweis-Aigen80
18316777Engelbrechtsmüller Bernd1986m6.579ASV Schrems80
18391507Eichinger Johann1988m6.6UTC Raika Echsenbach80
183338533Schrejma Martin1976m6.671Tennisclub Eggenburg80
18310163Führer Dagmar1977w6.712SV Hirschbach80
18370325Zeindl Reinhard1982m6.757Union Ludweis-Aigen80
18320187Haumer Markus1979m6.763TV Gemeinde Waldenstein80
18392380Schön Cornelia1993w6.783ULTC Raika Raabs80
18317104Steger Robert1973m6.846UTC Schweiggers80
183308345Fritz Elias2003m6.8491.SVg. Gmünd80
183116041Wick Günter1962m6.866Garser Tennisklub80
183124111Ogertschnig Tatjana1998w6.95UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern80
1839182Demmer Karin1968w6.964TC Groß Siegharts80
2138097Steyrer Bernhard1989m7USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis78
2149037Raab Hermann Ludwig1960m6.002USV Groß Gerungs76
2145287Starkl Martin1969m6.285UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern76
21417099Koppensteiner Manfred1968m6.774UTC Schweiggers76
2177124Schuh Markus1975m5.052UT Gastern72
2177120Hartl Manfred1976m5.114UTC Dobersberg72
21717105Rössler Alexander1982m5.179UTC Schweiggers72
217211119Pulker Stefan1996m5.219Gföhler Tennisclub72
21712876Hahn Christian1983m5.426Sportunion Zwettl72
21716502Aigner Alexander1985m5.432UTC Rohrendorf72
21771306Netzberger Peter1977m5.764KTK Krems72
21711944Tippl Alexander1974m5.814TC Egelsee Krems72
2178229Hofecker Walter1964m5.98Garser Tennisklub72
21713030Kautz Andreas1965m6.019USV Eggern72
21716761Spazierer Tobias1975m6.038ASV Schrems72
21717096Koppensteiner Werner1971m6.225UTC Schweiggers72
21772055Bittermann Andreas1970m6.402TC Raika Schwarzenau72
217116593Scheidl Betina1991w6.584TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild72
2177474Zlabinger Hubert1966m6.66UTC Raika Echsenbach72
217116571Pozniak Maria1990w6.664WSV Voest-Alpine Krems72
217139404Gföhler Andreas1968m6.671Gföhler Tennisclub72
2177581Soukup Gernot1987m6.702Tennisclub Eggenburg72
217237943Kögler Carina2003w6.712SG Die Wachauer72
21713089Eberstaller Susanne1969w6.879UTC Emmersdorf72
21791590Leitner Claudia1991w6.887UTC Gedersdorf72
2388637Mautner Martin1962m6.164TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild68
238235633Aigner Herbert1970m6.213Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß68
2388642Scheidl Werner1961m6.896TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild68
238106194Lang Wolfgang1966m6.983UTC Jagenbach68
242136191Pulker Dominik1993m5.08Gföhler Tennisclub64
24272815Schrenk Christian1982m5.208Sportunion Zwettl64
2427472Litschauer Rene1977m5.416UTC Raika Echsenbach64
24217095Berger Christoph1977m5.494UTC Schweiggers64
2429836Sachar Konrad1969m5.527TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang64
24221886Salazar Christoph1987m5.594Sportunion Zwettl64
24286723Kurz Florian1991m5.599Union TC Marbach am Walde64
2429058Lugauer Rainer1977m5.648Sportunion Zwettl64
24219884Gart Elmar1975m5.674UTC Vitis64
24296967Schön Matthias1992m5.877ULTC Raika Raabs64
24211932Holzinger Beatrix1961w5.919KTK Krems64
242304445Rössl Philipp1979m5.959WSV Voest-Alpine Krems64
2428585Backhausen Robert1971m5.9991.SVg. Gmünd64
24220227Tüchler Daniela1984w6.1861.SVg. Gmünd64
24211188Vorhemus Stefan1988m6.221Tennisclub Eggenburg64
242198743Micev David2001m6.256Union Tennis Club Weitra64
242176217Haselbacher Gerald1974m6.314UTK Mautern64
242139311Trinkl Dominik1992m6.583UTC Brand-Waldhausen64
2428359Frittum Werner1959m6.699UTC Geras64
24285983Cizek Werner1965m6.723UTC Emmersdorf64
242159717Semper Ewald1980m6.745TC Raika Schwarzenau64
242123620Gattringer Andreas1972m6.773USC Bad Großpertholz64
242158323Thomes Günther1958m6.785USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis64
242303081Neumayer Markus1988m6.79Tennisclub Eggenburg64
242281222Glatz Heinz2000m6.817UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern64
24291227Reichenvater Markus1969m6.993UTC Horn64
26837750Sykora Karel1970m5.258UTK Mautern60
2688433Höld Peter1966m5.806Gföhler Tennisclub60
2685881Ortner Michael1962m6.393USC Bad Großpertholz60
2688237Bauer Gerhard1956m6.447Garser Tennisklub60
26819991Neuwirth Wilhelm1943m6.74UTC Waidhofen/Thaya60
26817108Grünbeck Hermann1956m6.931UTC Schweiggers60
274115870Höld Maximilian1994m5.004Gföhler Tennisclub56
274406922Schumacher Lara1998w5.199KTK Krems56
27485945Siebenhandl Walter1974m5.435SG Die Wachauer56
274177630Mayrhofer Dominik1995m5.486ULTC Raika Raabs56
27419976Bogg Kurt1965m5.492UTC Waidhofen/Thaya56
27416189Eisner Julia1987w5.596ULTC Raika Raabs56
274116215Pabisch Thomas1996m5.601Sportunion Zwettl56
274235610Armberger Rene1980m5.614TC Groß Siegharts56
27410464Zulus Bernd1980m5.794TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild56
27412099Rohrböck Manfred1957m5.945UTC Krems-Mitterau56
274175176Stiermaier Michael1990m5.957UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl56
27411087Neuwirth Andreas1974m5.974Union Tennisverein Kautzen56
27492379Reifschneider Raffaela1994w6.062ULTC Raika Raabs56
274138317Rohrmüller Daniel1998m6.201TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang56
2748072Breitfuss Jörg1969m6.258USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis56
274130757Pichler René1982m6.262TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang56
27413794Amerling Dieter1983m6.285UTK Mautern56
274175741Hackner Philipp1996m6.419USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis56
27410716Polzer Georg1984m6.539UTC Jagenbach56
274237962Hinterhölzl Julia2002w6.552SG Die Wachauer56
2749068Lugauer Hubert1950m6.622Sportunion Zwettl56
274138865Rausch Florian1978m6.69UTK Langenlois56
27413036Hauer Bernhard1969m6.72USV Eggern56
274280625Zehetbauer Paul1989m6.776UTC Geras56
274406844Fraberger Thomas1977m6.843Tennisclub Eggenburg56
274130747Brayer Stefan1992m6.868TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang56
27414399Schnitzler Reinhard1963m6.957UTC RAIKA Mühldorf56
27416151Dollensky Harald1963m6.99ULTC Raika Raabs56
30284919Steininger Melanie1985w6.531SG Die Wachauer54
30311247Binder Joachim1962m5.153TC Kirchberg/Walde52
30319879Bauer Wolfgang1963m5.267UTC Waidhofen/Thaya52
303174904Schmidt Josef1966m6.558UTK Langenlois52
30319992Schulz Reinhold1946m6.625UTC Waidhofen/Thaya52
303115721Miniböck Harald1956m6.868ASV Schrems52
30316337Rauch Emmerich1966m6.962Sportunion Zwettl52
309130542Weixelbraun Peter1972m5.071TC Groß Siegharts48
309130458Fischer Gerald1968m5.226USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis48
309107303Fuß Christoph1993m5.234TV Gemeinde Waldenstein48
30920180Maier Alexander1972m5.416TV Gemeinde Waldenstein48
309159782Seif Oliver1972m5.741Gföhler Tennisclub48
30917982Ramel Christian1968m5.86KTK Krems48
30912419Holzer Fritz1950m5.892UTK Langenlois48
309139443Bind Rudolf1991m6.09Sportunion Zwettl48
309159655Rosenauer Lukas1994m6.144TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang48
3098372Loigge Bernd1988m6.164UTC Geras48
309122806Schmelz Stefan1992m6.166SG Die Wachauer48
30910730Prinz Michael1986m6.302UTC Jagenbach48
30921859Karner Alfred1955m6.394Sportunion Zwettl48
30913034Bliemel Horst1961m6.463USV Eggern48
3098356Eder Berthold1953m6.692UTC Geras48
30971122Silbernagel Gerhard1956m6.76ASV Schrems48
3095884Kania Herbert1955m6.792USC Bad Großpertholz48
30991618Widhalm Michael1992m6.794TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild48
309427826Mrlik Bernd1976m6.872Garser Tennisklub48
309159659Pichler Manuel1996m6.907TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang48
309178673Zach Nikolaus1995m6.918Union Ludweis-Aigen48
309105468Traxler Erich1963m6.938UTC Brand-Waldhausen48
3318421Tiefenbacher Jürgen1969m5.628Gföhler Tennisclub44
33186116Holzreiter Martin1965m6.288ATUS Gmünd44
33110723Amon Anton1968m6.916UTC Jagenbach44
33412079Schwab Florian1980m5.444WSV Voest-Alpine Krems40
33412565Laister David1980m5.764Sportunion Zwettl40
33492733Bauer Erich1964m5.86UTC Vitis40
33486257Brayer Thomas1988m5.996TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang40
334116167Kühnel Ulrich1990m6.031Garser Tennisklub40
334280474Trombitas Alexander1977m6.065Union Tennisverein Kautzen40
33471988Bayerl Pavel1952m6.21RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub40
334236425Meier Michael1986m6.254TV Gemeinde Waldenstein40
3348430Gafgo Othmar1971m6.301Gföhler Tennisclub40
33420183Filler Franz1961m6.328TV Gemeinde Waldenstein40
334198007Trifan Ioan1966m6.364USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis40
33416192Stallecker Claudia1989w6.395ULTC Raika Raabs40
33420562Schwingenschlögl Georg1968m6.401Union Tennis Club Weitra40
33416587Pöchhacker Gerald1963m6.415KTK Krems40
3345327Hinterhoger Peter1975m6.578TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang40
33419898Mlejnek Silke1984w6.99TC Groß Siegharts40
35012412Vogl Ernest1962m5.457UTK Langenlois36
35014411Koller Richard1968m5.488ASV Schrems36
35034829Neuwirth Thomas1971m6.208UTC Waidhofen/Thaya36
35021864Böhm Klaus1962m6.541Sportunion Zwettl36
3549856Sturmlechner-Mantsch Klaus1980m5.304TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang32
35411088Kinast Christoph1978m5.664Union Tennisverein Kautzen32
354235810Jachan Christian1976m5.787Gföhler Tennisclub32
354174996Koch Gerhard1986m5.894Tennisclub Eggenburg32
35491652Pachtrog Clemens1988m5.982USV Groß Gerungs32
35419975Bogg Gerald1963m6.112UTC Waidhofen/Thaya32
354197979Poiss Eric2001m6.167Union Tennis Club Weitra32
354176445Rozliwka Peter1972m6.216Union Tennis Club Weitra32
35420191Wally Josef1963m6.218TV Gemeinde Waldenstein32
354129954Weichselbaum Matthias1994m6.237Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß32
354198960Stöckl Horst1984m6.292USC Bad Großpertholz32
354235902Staudenherz Stefanie2003w6.356SG Die Wachauer32
3548629Brezina Kathrin1984w6.3711.SVg. Gmünd32
354105882Hainböck Herbert1956m6.556Garser Tennisklub32
35485929Demel Herbert1984m6.565UTC Dobersberg32
35420575Breiteneder Patrick1976m6.591Union Tennis Club Weitra32
354115435Hainböck Mario1982m6.703UTC Horn32
354430074Steiner Caroline Ruth1993w6.752KTK Krems32
354356534Derler Maximilian1982m6.785WSV Voest-Alpine Krems32
354105920Mayer Wilhelm1961m6.906UTC Vitis32
35486135Kohl Christian1991m6.99TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild32
354360348Leitenhuber Peter1973m6.99TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn32
37621852Pasterk Christian1973m6.033UT Gastern28
37618581Lackner Bernhard1965m6.132Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß28
376139153Schneider Peter1966m6.149ATUS Gmünd28
376186288Vock Dieter1969m6.151Gföhler Tennisclub28
37616612Pabisch Ambros1960m6.159UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl28
376107059Lang Ewald1964m6.208Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß28
376359531Gintner Ewald1969m6.758Sportunion Zwettl28
376279061Höbart Patrick1971m6.804Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß28
3768431Gföhler Martin1965m6.809Gföhler Tennisclub28
38571015Reifschneider Philip1992m5.131ULTC Raika Raabs24
385161112Siller Philipp2000m5.157Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß24
3859457Esberger Markus1982m5.441UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern24
38510148Binder Rainer1975m5.5SV Hirschbach24
38571324Böck Gregor1989m5.612SG Die Wachauer24
385159476Baumgartner Rainer1980m5.6541.SVg. Gmünd24
3858424Öhlzand Gerald1980m5.679Gföhler Tennisclub24
38510969Datler Michael1981m5.774Union Tennisverein Kautzen24
3858583Wopelka Thomas1973m6.0491.SVg. Gmünd24
385198494Haubner Christina2003w6.095SG Die Wachauer24
38512115Täuber Stefan1985m6.307UTC Gedersdorf24
385236701Reininger Ernst1966m6.364Garser Tennisklub24
385359102Laister Simon1997m6.429USV Groß Gerungs24
3858360Kurzreiter Franz1973m6.463UTC Geras24
385280565Weiss Roland1992m6.473Union Tennisverein Kautzen24
3858324Frühwirth Markus1989m6.494UTC Gedersdorf24
3859143Böhm Michael1979m6.543TC Groß Siegharts24
38516914Nebral Martin1981m6.568TC Raika Schwarzenau24
385198098Habras Krzystof1968m6.613USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis24
38519998Ozlberger Peter1970m6.7UTC Waidhofen/Thaya24
385138994Hörmann Michael1995m6.751Garser Tennisklub24
385159272Popp Rainer1971m6.819UTC Waidhofen/Thaya24
38511246Rabl Gerhard1959m6.863TC Kirchberg/Walde24
408162271Wallner Franz1968m6.699Sportunion Zwettl20
40870889Pöppel Andreas1961m6.884TC Groß Siegharts20
408130258Glaubacker Peter1966m6.96UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern20
411122748Popp Sebastian1996m5.61UTC Waidhofen/Thaya16
41112024Schiffauer Bianca1990w5.746UTK Mautern16
411129985Nöbauer Sebastian1996m5.905UTC Waidhofen/Thaya16
4118301Berger Mario1977m5.937UTC Gedersdorf16
4119142Hagen Gottfried1962m6.098TC Raika Schwarzenau16
411178203Höld Erwin1956m6.276KTK Krems16
41120182Schwingenschlögl Rudolf1960m6.398TV Gemeinde Waldenstein16
41112672Zach Markus1969m6.412UTK Mautern16
41191702Loibenböck Thomas1970m6.425UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern16
41111985Kropshofer Gerald1968m6.585UTC Krems-Mitterau16
41119990Schulz Ulrich1977m6.617UTC Waidhofen/Thaya16
4117470Grameth Rainer1981m6.828UTC Raika Echsenbach16
41111258Gusenleitner Andreas1972m6.855TC Raika Schwarzenau16
411115375Dorrer Herbert1963m6.88Union TC Marbach am Walde16
425309322Geissler Peter1969m5.14RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub12
4257127Widermann Rafael1958m6.409UTC Dobersberg12
42510714Schulner Markus1964m6.538UTC Jagenbach12
42511248Rössler Gerhard1961m6.542TC Kirchberg/Walde12
42511254Hager Erwin1962m6.608TC Groß Siegharts12
42521866Müller Gerald1958m6.639Sportunion Zwettl12
425423803Englisch Helmut1958m6.873Garser Tennisklub12
42515268Burchhart Wolfgang1956m6.967Tennisclub Paudorf12
42521865Hauer Harald1962m6.987Sportunion Zwettl12
43411906Grubmüller Bernhard1988m5.396Gföhler Tennisclub8
434116023Wechtl Ralph1993m5.723ULTC Raika Raabs8
4347235Weixelbaum Günter1974m6.073SG Die Wachauer8
434107280Lamatsch Christian1967m6.36UTC Waidhofen/Thaya8
434328387Primmer Jochen1992m6.372USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
434139306Antl Armin1981m6.69UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern8
434138627Kitzwögerer Daniel1987m6.795UTC Krems-Mitterau8
43479173Mikesa Klaus1963m6.828UTK Langenlois8
434235629Pop Daniel2004m6.833UTK Mautern8
4345331Kickl Christian jun.1980m6.843TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang8
434138511Graf David1997m6.8761.SVg. Gmünd8
434177194Hirnschall Florian1986m6.927UTC Waidhofen/Thaya8
4466080Futterknecht Hannes1944m5.654UTC Krems-Mitterau4
44612422Bradac Josef1942m6.05UTK Langenlois4
446159889Höld Friedrich1963m6.421Gföhler Tennisclub4
44612408Kainrath Johann1963m6.758UTK Langenlois4

Unsere Partner

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.
More information Ok