Kontakt
Ramin Madaini
ramin@madainitennis.at

RangLizenzNameGeburtsjahrGITNVereinsnamePunkte
110505Kreyer Katrin1976w7.417SG Die Wachauer296
2306334Haselberger Laura2005w7.029UTC Rohrendorf240
3406274Winninger Sara2004w8.988UTK Langenlois232
4188974Kordik Ella2003w5.664SG Die Wachauer200
5234741Köhler Nicole2002w7.803Union Tennis Club Weitra168
679667Kudlich Gertraud1948w8.296KTK Krems166
7145520Kaiser Lara2001w5.134SG Die Wachauer158
885982Krippl Michaela1966w8.092Tennisclub Eggenburg144
9307367Ortner Susanne1970w7.376Sportunion Zwettl140
9338441Holzmann-Masin Alexandra1971w7.8UTC Krems-Mitterau140
11198494Haubner Christina2003w6.095SG Die Wachauer136
1121913Kitzler Karin1982w6.87Sportunion Zwettl136
11198547Sykora Sarah2001w9.075UTK Mautern136
11406673Schwarz Vanessa2004w9.433UTK Langenlois136
15116478Horsinková Pavlína1987w4.061UTK Mautern128
15237962Hinterhölzl Julia2002w6.552SG Die Wachauer128
15358831Hutter Johanna2006w8.2631.SVg. Gmünd128
18237931Gföhler Emelie2004w5.537SG Die Wachauer124
18429952Schwaiger Lisa1993w9.476UTK Mautern124
20237943Kögler Carina2003w6.712SG Die Wachauer122
2110516Rosenmayer Ulrike1991w4.9721.SVg. Gmünd120
2170343Schreiner Carina1991w6.157Union Ludweis-Aigen120
2112010Einzinger Lydia1978w6.255UTK Mautern120
2192069Siegl Karin1990w6.364Union TC Marbach am Walde120
2116192Stallecker Claudia1989w6.395ULTC Raika Raabs120
21116593Scheidl Betina1991w6.584TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild120
21106306Winkler Katharina1994w7.446KTK Krems120
21377820Kitzler Sabine1981w7.633USV Groß Gerungs120
21105718Philipp Tamara1993w8.269TC Raika Schwarzenau120
21381199Hehenberger Gabriele1975w9.183KTK Krems120
21339493Friedrich Katharina1987w9.596Union Tennis Club Weitra120
32124253Marchsteiner Brigitte1971w7.547Sportunion Zwettl118
33116571Pozniak Maria1990w6.664WSV Voest-Alpine Krems116
33345762Fuchs Victoria2004w8.0521.SVg. Gmünd116
33359149Posch Maximiliane2007w9.994Sportunion Zwettl116
36130902Dollensky Lisa1995w7.194ULTC Raika Raabs112
36105899Frühwirth Sandra1993w7.867UTC Gedersdorf112
36161144Steinschaden Magdalena1992w8.27Tennisclub Lengenfeld112
36358251Muckenhuber Elisabeth1970w8.555UTK Langenlois112
40260779Ovcacíková Veronika1988w4.962UTK Mautern104
4016190Eisner Christina1990w5.112ULTC Raika Raabs104
40382874Popluharova Lucia1999w5.307KTK Krems104
4016189Eisner Julia1987w5.596ULTC Raika Raabs104
4084919Steininger Melanie1985w6.531SG Die Wachauer104
409182Demmer Karin1968w6.964TC Groß Siegharts104
409192Fuchs Ulrike1983w7.12TC Groß Siegharts104
40105898Roithner Julia1993w7.234UTC Gedersdorf104
40280954Feichtner Lisa1990w7.265Tennisclub Eggenburg104
40105988Irschik Simone1983w7.392TC Groß Siegharts104
40204539Mühle-Krinninger Pia2001w7.66ULTC Raika Raabs104
40281097Kaltenecker Sophia2000w7.71SG Die Wachauer104
405268Zeilinger Beate1977w7.881TC Raika Schwarzenau104
4070673Fleischhacker-Hofko Claudia1980w7.893Tennisclub Eggenburg104
40177655Weissenböck Kerstin1980w8.05Union Tennis Club Weitra104
40279172Jillecek Sabrina2002w8.139TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang104
40131238Wondru Sabrina1989w8.2USV Groß Gerungs104
40130876Sabala Regina1968w8.322Tennisclub Lengenfeld104
40140062Pollak Henriette1961w8.415ASV Schrems104
40311622Faltin Annalena2002w8.608USV Groß Gerungs104
40279241Wildpert Nicole1999w8.739UTK Langenlois104
40105897Walzer Kathrin1996w8.795UTC Gedersdorf104
40105901Kerbler Patricia1996w8.849UTC Gedersdorf104
40303085Wechselberger Kerstin1993w9.62Tennisclub Eggenburg104
40338163Zimmermann Johanna2007w9.626UTC Raika Echsenbach104
40338790Dehn Viktoria1975w9.802Union Tennis Club Weitra104
40357045Skorjanz Sanela1972w9.824UTC Krems-Mitterau104
6788119Pichler Katja1979w7.009UTC Gedersdorf100
68430597Petrovicka Kiara2000w4.344ULTC Raika Raabs96
68137025Kolm Vanessa1995w6.268KTK Krems96
68130787Kornell Julia1995w6.859ULTC Raika Raabs96
68130851Redl Anja1995w7.223ULTC Raika Raabs96
68123939Kwapil Hanna1993w7.36Tennisclub Eggenburg96
68162291Garschall Jasmin1996w7.52SV Hirschbach96
68199522Fussthaler Jana1980w7.59UTC Emmersdorf96
6812435Amplatz-Zmeck Manuela1981w7.686UTK Langenlois96
68105976Faltin Martina1969w7.872USV Groß Gerungs96
687508Mayrhofer Petra1989w8.001UTC Raika Echsenbach96
68177464Redl Iris1996w8.134ULTC Raika Raabs96
68105598Katzenschlager Tanja1991w8.262Union Tennis Club Weitra96
68227719Fasching Stefanie2001w8.347UTC Rohrendorf96
68340308Sieberer Christine2005w8.598UTC Emmersdorf96
68131166Durnwalder Kathrin1999w8.752UTC Gedersdorf96
68376624Sagmüllner Katja1995w9.458UTK Mautern96
68236310Zlabinger Kerstin2004w9.464UTC Raika Echsenbach96
68402612Hagel Anna2008w9.512USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis96
86307292Hoffmann Sandra2005w9.607Union Tennis Club Weitra92
8792379Reifschneider Raffaela1994w6.062ULTC Raika Raabs88
8720227Tüchler Daniela1984w6.1861.SVg. Gmünd88
8791590Leitner Claudia1991w6.887UTC Gedersdorf88
87139540Mezricky Livia1996w7.118UTC Rohrendorf88
87236633Fiedler Magdalena1998w7.711UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern88
87124203Bauer Karin1990w7.831Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß88
87130784Filler Hanna1995w8.017ASV Schrems88
879079Pabisch Elfriede1965w8.018Sportunion Zwettl88
87176487Brayer Gertraude1963w8.029TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang88
87139609Müller Katharina1998w8.139Union Tennisverein Kautzen88
87236189Kiesenebner Kerstin1999w8.25Union TC Marbach am Walde88
87200462Lehr Jennifer1989w8.327UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern88
87130823Lamatsch Katharina1996w8.547UTC Waidhofen/Thaya88
87198546Sykora Laura2001w8.713UTK Mautern88
87360462Sainitzer Johanna2006w8.924Union Ludweis-Aigen88
87124040Jetschko Daniela1977w8.957UTC Krems-Süd88
87297025Stift Laura-Maria2006w9.173UTC Gedersdorf88
87197009Fischer Viola2001w9.204SV Hirschbach88
87338277Riedl Melanie2006w9.777Tennisclub Lengenfeld88
10611932Holzinger Beatrix1961w5.919KTK Krems80
10610163Führer Dagmar1977w6.712SV Hirschbach80
10692380Schön Cornelia1993w6.783ULTC Raika Raabs80
1065265Zauner Judith1981w6.803UTC Raika Echsenbach80
10613089Eberstaller Susanne1969w6.879UTC Emmersdorf80
106106092Schiefer Susanne1985w7.239UTC Raika Echsenbach80
10691592Taller Julia1990w7.533UTC Gedersdorf80
10618595Kozyga Julia1983w7.674Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß80
106123941Böck Claudia1983w7.932UTC Krems-Süd80
10616520Pankl Claudia1973w8.034UTC Rohrendorf80
106359354Bauer Petra1988w8.331UTC Vitis80
1068379Kail Margit1975w8.351UTC Geras80
10610159Fischer Daniela1977w8.405SV Hirschbach80
10619904Poinstingl Helga1963w8.454UTC Vitis80
106302781Fabinyi Laura2001w8.539UTK Mautern80
106235632Brauner Marlene2000w8.668Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß80
106116851Neunteufl Eva1969w8.811UTC Geras80
106338543Bauer Barbara1994w8.838UTC Waidhofen/Thaya80
106402611Bamberger Lilly2007w9.537USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis80
106304703Trimmel Marlene2005w9.667ULTC Raika Raabs80
126340130Fritz Johanna2006w8.8761.SVg. Gmünd76
126360693Eberl Sarah2006w9.449UTC Raika Echsenbach76
12810500Farnberger Judith1977w7.0461.SVg. Gmünd72
128139896Malat Anja1993w7.164WSV Voest-Alpine Krems72
128183747Mengl Anna1996w7.484Union TC Marbach am Walde72
128177665Mayerhofer Sandra1996w7.824Union Tennis Club Weitra72
1287495Kreutzer Sonja1983w7.876UTC Raika Echsenbach72
12886414Premm Karin1984w7.893Union Tennisverein Kautzen72
12891591Henneis Victoria1992w8.037UTC Gedersdorf72
12870670Neuhold Birgit1977w8.112Tennisclub Eggenburg72
128130988Koppensteiner Julia1999w8.166TV Gemeinde Waldenstein72
128280974Sailer Andrea1998w8.228Union TC Marbach am Walde72
128130953Nöbauer Mirjam1997w8.413UTC Waidhofen/Thaya72
128131169Semper Elke1984w8.456TC Raika Schwarzenau72
128304702Fleischmann Vanessa2004w8.472Union Ludweis-Aigen72
128358745Hauer Stefanie1991w8.505Union Ludweis-Aigen72
128177656Prinz Verena1983w8.667KTK Krems72
128116706Regen Livia1996w8.849TC Raika Schwarzenau72
128198569Walzer Lena2000w8.892Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß72
128327301Bigl Doris1993w8.948TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild72
128175972Gritsch Jacqueline1986w9.85UTC Gedersdorf72
147306579Hentsch Lena2006w9.428Union Tennis Club Weitra68
148406922Schumacher Lara1998w5.199KTK Krems64
1488629Brezina Kathrin1984w6.3711.SVg. Gmünd64
148124111Ogertschnig Tatjana1998w6.95UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern64
14819898Mlejnek Silke1984w6.99TC Groß Siegharts64
14816784Hackl Karin1982w7.0471.SVg. Gmünd64
148237940Kögler Franziska2002w7.31SG Die Wachauer64
1488295Sam Eva1965w7.84UTC Waidhofen/Thaya64
148199328Fiedler Heidemarie1968w8.035UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern64
14896998Kinsky Nadine1991w8.155UTC Waidhofen/Thaya64
148176186Koll Irmgard1976w8.176UTC Krems-Süd64
148359427Zach Jennifer1991w8.679TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang64
14821911Ritter Karin1965w8.812Sportunion Zwettl64
148175529Pind Magdalena1992w8.874UTC Geras64
14813777Klein Maria1958w8.906UTC Krems-Mitterau64
148159912Pöppel Sandra1990w9.19Union Tennisverein Kautzen64
148406465Gafgo Nicole2005w9.295UTK Langenlois64
148401702Hahn Tamara1991w9.615UTK Mautern64
148139841Braun Roswitha1969w9.618Tennisclub Lengenfeld64
148338146Diesner Michaela1972w10.182TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang64
16796228Haider-Maurer Kristin1985w4.8691.SVg. Gmünd56
16710515Pollak Viktoria1990w6.2821.SVg. Gmünd56
16711929Berger-Janacek Bianca1973w7.159USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis56
16791332Nöbauer Barbara1979w7.262TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang56
167430106Grün Ann-Sophie1999w7.306KTK Krems56
16772027Seiler Claudia1987w7.874ASV Schrems56
16713776Malat Andrea1962w7.947WSV Voest-Alpine Krems56
167158662Fraissl Karin1995w8.073TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild56
167176485Katzian Martina1971w8.086TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang56
16716521Kirchner Birgit1980w8.347WSV Voest-Alpine Krems56
16711936Haizinger Ulrike1965w8.458KTK Krems56
167131230Miniböck Daniela1981w8.492ASV Schrems56
167139585Berger Selina1998w8.536SV Hirschbach56
167177225Böhm Eva1996w8.641Union TC Marbach am Walde56
167116767Ogertschnig Silvia1971w8.742UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern56
167176486Czurda Susanne1967w8.8TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang56
167338081Reiss Sabine1999w8.829Union Ludweis-Aigen56
16712065Grausenburger Maria1966w8.896KTK Krems56
167198795Nowak Miriam2001w8.973TV Gemeinde Waldenstein56
167201883Kreuzer Kerstin1996w9.105UTC Brand-Waldhausen56
167165965Senk Kathrin1988w9.228Union Tennis Club Weitra56
167198797Dorr Riccarda2001w9.33TV Gemeinde Waldenstein56
167269646Pany Livia2003w9.655UTC Waidhofen/Thaya56
167430820Feichtner Karin1995w9.76Tennisclub Eggenburg56
16710160Schäfer Hilda1960w9.795SV Hirschbach56
167124011Schuster Anja1996w9.797ASV Schrems56
167175700Joksch Kerstin1995w9.83UTC Krems-Süd56
167306623Meyer Lena2005w9.906Union Tennis Club Weitra56
167200337Schenk Dorothea1997w10.002Union Ludweis-Aigen56
167431544Dourakas Barbara1972w10.07UTC Brand-Waldhausen56
167408044Hobecker Katrin1997w10.214ASV Schrems56
167440742Winkler Lara2005w10.257Union Tennis Club Weitra56
19970335Weninger Sabine1983w7.536Union Ludweis-Aigen48
1998098Seif-Stanek Karin1977w7.719USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis48
19919911Gastinger Stefanie1989w7.768UTC Vitis48
199139592Reifschneider Laura1999w7.816Union Ludweis-Aigen48
19970892Müllner Marlene1981w7.889TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang48
19911277Dangl Irina1987w7.964UTC Waidhofen/Thaya48
199235172Jenull Sabrina1988w7.983UTC Krems-Süd48
19919903Vogler Walburga1976w8.001UTC Vitis48
1998667Frühwirth Andrea1967w8.12TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild48
199186245Dollensky Anna2000w8.274ULTC Raika Raabs48
199116497Liebhart Silvia1966w8.385Union Tennisverein Kautzen48
199116600Schäfer Tamara1987w8.435SV Hirschbach48
199159714Wunsch Claudia1975w8.48TC Raika Schwarzenau48
199159354Wimmer Katrin1995w8.516TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang48
19916796Rzepa Karin1963w8.524ASV Schrems48
199174834Lugauer Carina2002w8.629UTC Raika Echsenbach48
199369906Kloihofer Daniela1990w8.67UTC Emmersdorf48
19913774Poscharnig Margarete1943w8.752UTC Krems-Mitterau48
199200362Schön Lara2003w8.806ULTC Raika Raabs48
199338624Fenz Alexandra1989w8.899Tennisclub Eggenburg48
199430023Weiguny Katrin1986w9.029USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis48
199236125Witzmann Marion1975w9.234Union Tennisverein Kautzen48
199124268Fuchs Verena1996w9.318TV Gemeinde Waldenstein48
199382726Singer-Musil Ursula1970w9.468Garser Tennisklub48
199381516Fuchs Viktoria1987w9.592Union Tennis Club Weitra48
19910166Hofmann Cornelia1958w9.633SV Hirschbach48
199201884Seper Cornelia1995w9.755UTC Brand-Waldhausen48
199338162Lugauer Melanie2006w9.78UTC Raika Echsenbach48
199198582Pind Marie1994w9.799UTC Geras48
199407805Fichtenbauer Sophie2009w10UTC Rohrendorf48
199359150Grundwald Johanna2007w10.114Sportunion Zwettl48
199409902Bauer Verena2004w10.163UTC Raika Echsenbach48
199429999Gföller Sophie2004w10.182Union Ludweis-Aigen48
199392880Steindl Nadine2010w10.2Union Tennis Club Weitra48
233339752Mayrhofer Emma2007w9.868Tennisklub Albrechtsberg44
233408217Rochla Emilia2011w10.3ASV Schrems44
235408733Lindtner Hanna2010w10.2UTC Gedersdorf42
236430073Abdellaoui Sara2000w5.809KTK Krems40
23612201Allinger Sigrid1987w6.269UTK Mautern40
2368628Wandaller Anna1965w7.1411.SVg. Gmünd40
23670672Binder Pamela1980w7.445Tennisclub Eggenburg40
23670753Steyrer Andrea1985w7.588USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis40
236303084Fleischhacker-Höfler Nina1984w7.754Tennisclub Eggenburg40
23610710Pleßl Magdalena1989w7.813Garser Tennisklub40
23672028Filler Julia1988w8ASV Schrems40
236268679Gold Julia2000w8.197UTC Waidhofen/Thaya40
2368665Faltner Monika1963w8.603TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild40
23619901Mlejnek Aloisia1956w8.844UTC Vitis40
2368633Gabler Melanie1981w8.957Union Tennis Club Weitra40
236228142Maurer Anneliese1963w9.263Tennisclub Eggenburg40
236131121Schörgenhofer Carina1986w9.278UTC Gedersdorf40
236162075Eberstaller Alina2000w9.284UTC Emmersdorf40
23672023Filler Martina1964w9.338ASV Schrems40
23610164Berger Roswitha1967w9.487SV Hirschbach40
236338412Wühl Nadine2006w9.718Union Tennisverein Kautzen40
23671200Neuwirth Isabella1974w9.89Union Tennisverein Kautzen40
236427122Frey Michaela1994w9.92UTC Emmersdorf40
236402124Fahrnberger Lisa2003w9.984UTC Emmersdorf40
236430954Gröbeldinger Sara2006w10.177UTC Rohrendorf40
236139680Schindl Samantha1994w10.245ASV Schrems40
236440743Winkler Jana2005w10.3Union Tennis Club Weitra40
260407193Kraus Paula2005w9.716Garser Tennisklub36
260408253Widy Valerie2009w10ASV Schrems36
260338853Gschwandtner Nina2007w10.127UTC Horn36
263131300Antony Doris1976w7.376Tennisclub Eggenburg32
263139612Siller Lisa1998w7.402Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß32
26312687Haindl Petra1968w7.761Tennisclub Lengenfeld32
263292039Thenner Hanna2000w7.983UTC Krems-Mitterau32
263177358Bauer Franziska1963w8.203UTC Vitis32
263425911Eller Katharina1997w8.616KTK Krems32
26370893Meller Karin1978w8.672Union Tennisverein Kautzen32
263281226Fitzinger Tamara2000w8.865TV Gemeinde Waldenstein32
263377361Ambrosch Alexandra1982w8.881WSV Voest-Alpine Krems32
263140094Lovric Dunja1974w8.999Tennisclub Eggenburg32
263124430Piffl Manuela1965w9.119ULTC Raika Raabs32
263382511Weißenböck Andrea1991w9.288UTC Waidhofen/Thaya32
263161154Kreuter Irina1992w9.313Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß32
26316930Regen-Vokroy Karin1966w9.351TC Raika Schwarzenau32
263236308Schilcher Sophie2002w9.384UTC Raika Echsenbach32
263426763Pemmer Jasmin1981w9.428UTC Emmersdorf32
263360242Kainz Silvia2004w9.692ASV Schrems32
263426776Leopoldinger Petra1975w9.71UTC Emmersdorf32
263357068Kirchknopf Sandra1969w9.766UTC Krems-Mitterau32
263430557Zach-Kamhuber Sabine1968w9.829TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang32
263338679Jäger Anja2007w9.868Tennisklub Albrechtsberg32
263306885Helmreich Stella2006w9.922Sportunion Zwettl32
263431552Redl Gertraud1975w10.121UTC Brand-Waldhausen32
263429996Appeltauer Anna2006w10.125Union Ludweis-Aigen32
287408213Widy Amelie2009w10ASV Schrems28
287407194Singer Johanna2004w10.077Garser Tennisklub28
287380817Menigat Noelle2010w10.2UTK Langenlois28
290235902Staudenherz Stefanie2003w6.356SG Die Wachauer24
290430074Steiner Caroline Ruth1993w6.752KTK Krems24
290130789Weinzierl Franziska1996w7.032KTK Krems24
29077272Toifl Susanna1986w7.522Garser Tennisklub24
29016179Schön Claudia1974w7.749ULTC Raika Raabs24
2908623Binder Susi1971w8.0251.SVg. Gmünd24
2908253Schuster Ilse1971w8.15Garser Tennisklub24
290381705Brandstetter Karin1979w8.587UTC Emmersdorf24
29018597Sobotka Brigitte1946w8.776UTC Krems-Mitterau24
29010708Pleßl Theresa1986w8.788Garser Tennisklub24
29020224Eggenberger Dagmar1974w8.899TV Gemeinde Waldenstein24
290426762Capek Heidemarie1972w8.998UTC Emmersdorf24
29092409Burgstaller Irene1960w9.045TC Raika Schwarzenau24
290280075Faber Magdalena2003w9.117Tennisclub Paudorf24
29070667Obenaus Henriette1959w9.232Tennisclub Eggenburg24
290430022Wolf Kerstin1996w9.237USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis24
290235607Strondl Martina1976w9.303TC Groß Siegharts24
290307033Fuchs Sonja1971w9.305SV Hirschbach24
290426780Schneck Jana2000w9.348UTC Emmersdorf24
29021902Karner Margareta1960w9.423Sportunion Zwettl24
290130931Smejkal Viktoria2000w9.477TC Raika Schwarzenau24
290338147Hoffmann Martina1972w9.617TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang24
290340500Groiß Viktoria1994w9.665UTC Brand-Waldhausen24
290358822Meyer Margot1975w9.685Union Tennis Club Weitra24
290382795Skorsch Anna-Marie2005w9.688Tennisclub Paudorf24
290380669Faltin Mariella2005w9.75USV Groß Gerungs24
290234737Meyer Julia2004w9.822Union Tennis Club Weitra24
290338167Zlabinger Nicole2007w10.097UTC Raika Echsenbach24
290382052Schnait Viktoria2005w10.097Tennisklub Albrechtsberg24
290199620Berger Michelle2001w10.207SV Hirschbach24
290379100Eilmberger Denise2007w10.291UTC Gedersdorf24
290358978Hufnagl Anna1988w10.3Tennisclub Lengenfeld24
322382055Winter Letitia2007w9.883Tennisklub Albrechtsberg20
322380743Spillauer Johanna2004w9.999Tennisklub Albrechtsberg20
322408222Stellner Annika Maria2006w10.063ASV Schrems20
32512024Schiffauer Bianca1990w5.746UTK Mautern16
32570336Kasses Birgit1985w8.096Union Ludweis-Aigen16
32516927Nebral Klaudia1980w8.39TC Raika Schwarzenau16
3258102Löffler Martha1975w8.446USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis16
325162883Gutmann Lisa1994w8.652UTC Brand-Waldhausen16
325162880Gutmann Katharina1993w8.712UTC Brand-Waldhausen16
325161002Bogg Nicola2000w8.755UTC Waidhofen/Thaya16
325123966Frank Marina1983w8.835UTC Krems-Süd16
325107307Pönwalter Magdalena1993w8.873TV Gemeinde Waldenstein16
325198775Groiss Selma2000w8.985Garser Tennisklub16
325116740Docekal Gabriele1972w9.081UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern16
325177653Buhl-Cornelius Andrea1961w9.163Union Tennis Club Weitra16
325340076Hofbauer Agnes1996w9.59TC Groß Siegharts16
325426768Lechner Evelyn1975w9.594UTC Emmersdorf16
325124150Schaider Helga1967w9.618Tennisclub Lengenfeld16
325381747Dorr Lea2007w9.661UTC Raika Echsenbach16
325116902Prager Nicole1995w9.701TC Groß Siegharts16
325426778Schneck Manuela1977w9.722UTC Emmersdorf16
325198853Steindl Renate1967w9.758Union TC Marbach am Walde16
325407220Asenbaum Verena1988w9.948UTC Waidhofen/Thaya16
325381890Herzog Nadine2009w10Sportunion Zwettl16
325430438Laister Melanie1996w10.017Union TC Marbach am Walde16
325426770Fahrnberger Gabriele1974w10.042UTC Emmersdorf16
325426944Kreuzer Christina1976w10.077UTC Emmersdorf16
325426887Schaffer Viktoria2003w10.112UTC Emmersdorf16
325381606Popp Anja2008w10.136UTC Horn16
325337773Thaler Amelie2006w10.212Union Tennis Club Weitra16
325430277Höfler Stefanie2011w10.3TC Groß Siegharts16
325429997Fleischmann Natascha1979w10.3Union Ludweis-Aigen16
325358801Wanko Leonie2006w10.3Union Tennisverein Kautzen16
3557267Kögler Karin1976w8.422SG Die Wachauer13
356406375Kermer Marlene2005w9.742UTK Langenlois12
356381607Kaindl Miriam2008w10.236UTC Horn12
356408221Ableitinger Amelie2006w10.3ASV Schrems12
359406921Kozlejova Karin1999w4.954KTK Krems8
359236442Fischer Jasmin2000w6.711KTK Krems8
35910513Kaineder Stefanie1986w7.324WSV Voest-Alpine Krems8
3598099Justl Martina1966w7.895USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
35972021Engel Daniela1980w8.043ASV Schrems8
359105509Wasl Nina1987w8.309SG Die Wachauer8
35919906Nöbauer Claudia1976w8.335UTC Waidhofen/Thaya8
359160124Treml Miriam1998w8.354Garser Tennisklub8
35972024Köhler Petra1965w8.376ASV Schrems8
359198917Hentsch Sophie2002w8.447Union Tennis Club Weitra8
35920226Schindler Christina1974w8.463ASV Schrems8
35919902Buchsbaum Renate1958w8.523UTC Vitis8
35917236Königsberger Verena1985w8.653Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß8
359280971Bosse Christine1967w8.724UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern8
359158661Scheidl Inge1959w8.794TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild8
359377449Becker-Freudenthaler Birgit1966w8.875USV Furth bei Göttweig Tennis8
359123934Ledermüller Kathrin1996w9.0091.SVg. Gmünd8
35910506Preis Monika1968w9.1081.SVg. Gmünd8
359172873Richter Ines1978w9.116Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß8
359131184Wistrcil Renate1968w9.291Union Ludweis-Aigen8
359280885Hoffmann Melanie2000w9.326TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang8
359358698Kriz Elisabeth1963w9.329Union Ludweis-Aigen8
359204760Eggenberger Hannah2003w9.365UTC Waidhofen/Thaya8
359176112Kitzberger Karin1987w9.47Union Ludweis-Aigen8
359425912Hofer Victoria1986w9.546KTK Krems8
359426766Harrer Sonja1974w9.563UTC Emmersdorf8
359311621Edinger Tanja1999w9.622USV Groß Gerungs8
359337341Pany Birgit1970w9.738UTC Waidhofen/Thaya8
359379517Bell Lara2001w9.762UTC Emmersdorf8
359358259Eichinger Manuela1972w9.768UTK Langenlois8
359430382Novak Marija2003w9.779TC Groß Siegharts8
359178038Nigischer Katharina1988w9.845Union Ludweis-Aigen8
359376623Bicek Carina1991w9.882UTK Mautern8
359162146Klein Sandra1992w9.912TC Raika Schwarzenau8
35920230Nowak Christine1950w9.932TV Gemeinde Waldenstein8
359376819Stummer Emma2009w10UTC Rohrendorf8
359407135Rohrmüller Selina2003w10.017TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang8
359430365Leodolter Susanne1965w10.021Garser Tennisklub8
359406552Knabb Alexandra1997w10.046UTC Krems-Süd8
359426781Weisgrab Gertrud1967w10.07UTC Emmersdorf8
359139766Brenner Christina1998w10.1051.SVg. Gmünd8
359358873Grulich Daniela1970w10.183Tennisklub Stratzing-Droß8
359406553Jetschko Nadine1999w10.268UTC Krems-Süd8
359426800Eisner Nina1983w10.3Union Ludweis-Aigen8
403340480Siedl Patricia2006w9.68UTC Raika Echsenbach4
403408219Mayerhofer Laura2007w9.943ASV Schrems4
403408220Klinger Marlen2006w9.994ASV Schrems4
403406316Tastl Marie-Sophie2000w10.134UTC Rohrendorf4
403382053Mayr Lara2005w10.136Tennisklub Albrechtsberg4
4088631Gruber Denise1986w7.9881.SVg. Gmünd0
40892060Siegl Monika1961w9.297Union TC Marbach am Walde0
408430141Löschenbrand Elisa2009w10Sportunion Zwettl0
408440744Steininger Sophie2005w10.3Union Tennis Club Weitra0

Unsere Partner

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.
More information Ok